- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Finland - 2018
Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

Penguins (N.A.) - 2018
Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Blr) - 2018
(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2018 - Hunter (283 )
2017 - (251)
2016 - da_basta (245)
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2019 / 20
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


39274820


...
- -
    


2019/2020
 +/-
1Valeron8325612239371300550211
2saleh25592930361100529204
3258080010121454201
4 ٸ25505008328467201
5Hell25732053302600557201
6Radu4725702842342900562200
7Ekskurs25571641212700532200
8 24472423361800521199
9master2557282939600510199
10ss82022546182823200473199
11 ٸ2569284135800520198
12Altay25713833471100536198
13chimik2571264536-2000463197
14 25303006633469197
15Doki2580364440400524196
162553282537-200484196
17632578275137900533196
18cdfs802536162019300455195
1925703535431300537195
20stepik_fcsm25832558321900549195
21serikbai2581275433300512194
22PiBi2456183829600483193
23R0mulus25522230312500519193
24Kurri_Jari24351322162800491192
252495415449900552191
26-AD-2560253529-500467191
27Blad25723042361300520191
28Nordix2575274831800512191
29SERG196824303007423433190
302573264738-900475190
31Zico2563204328900497190
322562154721-600453190
3325822953322400544190
34K-RED2450272335-300461189
35vms15244093122-800424189
36ESI2607252181310300419189
37J_E_P2566313536-200478189
38M852467343349900514188
39teman2561223925-100464188
40Cat25404008938458188
416923174138-500393187
42saken_blanca24562432291200485187
4325277207200416187
44252491513-1000395187
45BARCAS25692742391500518187
46FENIKSS2420200545390186
4725101008731437186
482548202825-600431185
492472185424100474184
50SANTOS24303004610399184
51spartak2450193124500456184
52Vital752435171825700446184
53made in Khabarovsk24606006732438184
54Filimonich24471730271500478184
55need_player22359184122-200447183
56Chikatun24404006518410183
572479374241400500183
58Fatem2453153819-1700406183
59fell622585454052-700497183
60Alexx13254593612000421182
61Reparar2551163528-1000425182
622454262837100457181
63Danila 842530121815-200407181
64 25462026241900474181
65rediska2536171927-100427181
66LVRF2534132120-1500390181
67Vareleso2342192329-300429180
68ROO24606009037444180
69 2454183629300453180
702544222231-1700405180
7124451332181800463179
722564362844-2300426179
73SOLOVEY2552213132-2400400179
74.25561838271100467179
752350232730-200434178
76need_player2353193424-200433178
77maxutix23472027221600461178
7819792229821121000419177
79muravej2456164021100439177
80.24521339151600457177
81ilyhai24202008344446177
82AlexK2458253327600451177
83Shepa 812541152620100423177
842352223035-1600413176
85kungura2334132121-900391176
86Anton19782446252131-1600401176
87alex16072461293236-1400423176
882352213126-800412175
89Razor2470323836-1600426175
90Z A N E T T I2479255433-500456175
91Solovey Jr2545113414-900397175
922313013008429425174
93Null2535102516-1800365174
94Mikelis23481731281300450173
95Kelevra2452223033-2000393173
96 2459144515-500418173
97Makaron2545232230-1200399173
98CBETA2261243728-200431172
99Galev22505005419391172
100vovik2331112015-900374172
1012341152622-1000389172
102orlander2263194429900452171
103LexuS2357233430200435171
10424325275-800369171
105rrobott24285238-1700346171
106Palash2510010008045452171
107digor2135102512200395170
108MUNN21909005925399170
109NicK2238162223-1200385170
110trainy22471631232000456170
111Nialon233993015-500386170
112Morpheos244083216-1000378170
113Filin2236132322-800382168
114Nomer92255233230500431168
115BayHunter2550212925-800397168
116kirsten2528121615-100383168
117adw392347153220-2000361167
118NazaR2250232729-1900379166
119BlooDy2337142320-400385166
120OO72438211727-1800365166
121sdw392167293839-600426165
122IIIypa2234102412-600366165
123Deniskomar222561910-500355165
124Tatarin2361194224100417165
125Accusser234683812-2000348165
1262357203725-1000392164
127Gobl1n2340400297352164
128sass19542254223228300414163
129Chegem233292312-1800340163
130Pumen236060011325384163
131Ogorod_26233973212-900363163
132Hellhamer23101009921371163
133Delirium2355262931-2300366163
134Misha2227121517400382162
135Pumenen2353213223-1600368161
136 Ը22505006939405160
137Katrusya2369353441-800416160
138stalker2133151816-200365159
139i872347182929-600384159
140 22186129-200341158
141slayer2348153319-3100321158
142manager7224505007531387158
143Haggard2230141620-2400316157
144Umbar25202005733386157
145HIMURA226060011320360156
146Salmar2333102315-1600334156
147trotsenkoaa2244123215-1400343155
148crash22339249-1800318155
149mIXikaNeZ2534161826-2100330155
150Cannavaro1958193928700408153
151iVolga2025141118500361153
152K.Denitz2361263530-1200373153
153Fluke20381919231200393152
154Tanguay2153193425800400152
155Dinamo2128141419500361152
156beeli2233181522-1500329152
157Askos2352124014-1400344152
158Nikak-BWE2035152019900374151
159Balfor22252193323-1300353151
1602046202627-600363150
1613avix2144123214000360150
162 19404006921346149
16324404007329364149
16419411526211000380148
1657771932102217-200343148
166Bettermann21606006829360148
167SkVaL181951411200332147
168-2111476-700299146
169Dzigurs22196138400329146
170VladOdessa19197129800340145
171Ildus19293267-400322145
172Sergoffan202671916-800318145
1731945153015300356143
174ORSK562032122016-300328142
175 2139122715-1800304142
176Banker18472324291100382141
177AlexBLR213492514-1400306141
178MaksWell22404009031356141
179maxwell331920200284292139
180Aries8718244206600316137
181VAD00220254219100314137
1822044222227-600335137
183Donnie darko1936142218-900308135
184denisvesch2031102114-600305135
18518000006433334132
186Kapriz1633141927200326130
187wdw3919101004314291130
188224223300273129
189Selena21202007033326126
19016411229171000330125
191.151711612300285124
1921642182426800332123
19317152134500275122
19419808007129310121
195Kofein821850500355255120
196IGOR 491632141822-200290119
197Taxon15227158-500260118
198Kapot16214179-300260117
199Cruer1739102910-1600253117
200Orlov17168811-1300237117
201Dinamo21731112014100281117
202IRakhmanov152341951700294116
203Maria941741142717-1600260116
20417505007621277115
205Page1635132216-1400251113
206bober16707005227283111
207Gall1429181125800292110
2080071431121913200264108
209Olli151871110-200240108
210Supertramp141771011-400228104
21115122104-700216104
212Sergant16149510-400222102
2131690900411824398
214need_player3139455-90019096
21512175126-30020795
216ehduard-shevcov1212111260021694
217Dzerins1224717880023693
218disa571017413550019679
219Dinamo111000009516275
220Realist in game91569740017271
2219158710-20016170
222928111712-10017668
22392251710-30015865
224916799-50014765
225Toxa79811210014561
226us-han7826460014660
227PostMan90000012312257
228DANTIST8936370013454
229Sergey Bobrovskiy900000171113254
230713768-40011350
231 70000017410648
232Spensor500000619044
233Pitkanen69637-2009843
234Modano610100828138
235Roma72500000007436
236 46334-2006831
237Dinamo443030-4005730
238Saimon310101005124
239coffey20000-4002817
240 200000002613
2411142220002610
242Salva10000000189
243need_player410000000168

: 2015/2016 ,
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

10211.20221.2112x.x
2019 15, 18:26 ()

 

2-
(blr) 3
Canucks (na) 3
  ...
(blr) 2
Panthers (na) 3
  ...
(rus) 1
(rus) 3
  ...

«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .