|
Команда | |
Кубок Российского Подразделения | 1/64 финала (2020 окт 21) | Металлург НК | Коламбус | 7 - 6 | ОТ (1) | - | Автомобилист | Баффало | 3 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Калгари | 4 - 3 | | - | Рейнджерс | Давос | 5 - 7 | | - | Бостон | Тампа | 8 - 3 | | - | ХК Белгород | Каролина | 6 - 7 | | | Амур | Финикс | 5 - 3 | | | Спартак | Мотор | 4 - 5 | | | Барыс | Енбек | 6 - 2 | | | ХК Дмитров | Оттава | 4 - 6 | | - | Сент-Луис | Ижсталь | 6 - 4 | | - | Мечел | Авангард | 5 - 3 | | | Нэшвил | Кристалл С | 6 - 5 | | - | Химик Вс | Колорадо | 6 - 7 | | - | Динамо Р | РБ Зальцбург | 6 - 5 | ОТ (1) | - | Ермак | ЦСКА | 4 - 5 | | - | Даллас | Атлант | 6 - 4 | | - | Лада | Лев | 5 - 7 | | - | Спарта | Казахмыс | 5 - 6 | | - | Торпедо НН | Миннесота | 1 - 4 | | | Монреаль | Ванкувер | 5 - 6 | | - | Детройт | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 5 | | - | Динамо | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 6 | | - | Прогресс | Металлург МГ | 6 - 5 | ОТ (1) | - | Югра | Метро Старс | 7 - 6 | ОТ (1) | | Салават Юлаев | Нефтехимик | 5 - 6 | | - | Спутник | Куньлунь | 6 - 5 | ОТ (1) | - | Витязь | Крылья Советов | 6 - 7 | | - | Адмирал | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 4 | | - | Энергия | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 7 | | - | Кэрпэт | Кладно | 7 - 6 | ОТ (1) | - | Северсталь | Локомотив | 2 - 3 | ОТ (2) | - | 1/32 финала (2020 ноя 07) | Сарыарка | Баффало | 9 - 1 | | - | Филадельфия | Давос | 9 - 3 | | - | Анахайм | Каролина | 10 - 1 | | - | Дизель | Мотор | 9 - 3 | | - | Сибирь | Оттава | 9 - 4 | | - | МоДо | Колорадо | 7 - 1 | | - | Трактор | ЦСКА | 6 - 2 | | - | Алтай | Лев | 7 - 3 | | - | Эдмонтон | Казахмыс | 7 - 2 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Миннесота | 3 - 4 | | | Вашингтон | Ванкувер | 8 - 3 | | - | ХК Сочи | ХК ВМФ | 8 - 1 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Нефтехимик | 6 - 5 | | - | СКА | Крылья Советов | 9 - 3 | | - | Рубин | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 3 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Локомотив | 4 - 2 | | - | Ак Барс | Кэрпэт | 10 - 3 | | - | Крефельд | Адмирал | 10 - 1 | | - | ТХК | Спутник | 2 - 3 | ОТ (2) | - | Горняк | Югра | 8 - 3 | | | Лионс | Прогресс | 7 - 2 | | | Нью Джерси | Детройт | 4 - 3 | ОТ (1) | | Питтсбург | Даллас | 1 - 5 | | - | Славия | Динамо Р | 5 - 4 | | - | Мора | Нэшвил | 4 - 3 | Бул. | | Донбасс | Мечел | 9 - 3 | | - | Флорида | Сент-Луис | 4 - 2 | | - | ЦСК ВВС | Барыс | 6 - 3 | | - | ХК Кедр | Амур | 5 - 4 | | | ХК Харьков | Бостон | 3 - 1 | | | Йокерит | Шахтёр Пр | 9 - 1 | | - | Торонто | Металлург НК | 3 - 5 | | - | 1/16 финала (2020 ноя 15) | Сарыарка | Миннесота | 3 - 7 | | | Филадельфия | Спутник | 5 - 1 | | - | Анахайм | Даллас | 2 - 1 | | - | Дизель | Металлург НК | 1 - 3 | | - | Сибирь | Йокерит | 7 - 5 | | - | МоДо | ХК Харьков | 4 - 2 | | - | Трактор | ХК Кедр | 0 - 2 | | | Алтай | ЦСК ВВС | 4 - 3 | | - | Эдмонтон | Флорида | 6 - 4 | | - | Вашингтон | Донбасс | 4 - 6 | | - | ХК Сочи | Мора | 7 - 2 | | | Сан-Хосе | Славия | 5 - 6 | ОТ (1) | - | СКА | Нью Джерси | 4 - 5 | | - | Рубин | Лионс | 5 - 1 | | | Торпедо УКа | Горняк | 1 - 8 | | - | Ак Барс | Крефельд | 2 - 3 | | | 1/8 финала (2020 дек 01) | Филадельфия | Миннесота | 3 - 4 | | | Анахайм | Металлург НК | 4 - 2 | | - | Сибирь | ХК Кедр | 3 - 6 | | - | МоДо | Донбасс | 10 - 1 | | | Алтай | Славия | 8 - 2 | | - | Эдмонтон | Нью Джерси | 2 - 7 | | | ХК Сочи | Горняк | 5 - 3 | | - | Рубин | Крефельд | 6 - 5 | ОТ (1) | | 1/4 финала (2020 дек 17) | Анахайм | Миннесота | 3 - 4 | ОТ (1) | | МоДо | ХК Кедр | 3 - 4 | | - | Алтай | Нью Джерси | 3 - 4 | ОТ (1) | - | ХК Сочи | Рубин | 5 - 1 | | | 1/2 финала (2021 янв 12) | ХК Сочи | Нью Джерси | 3 - 4 | | - | ХК Кедр | Миннесота | 6 - 1 | | - | 1/2 финала (Переигровка) (2021 янв 26) | ХК Сочи | Миннесота | 6 - 1 | | | Нью Джерси | ХК Кедр | 3 - 1 | | - | Финал (2021 апр 19) | ХК Сочи | Нью Джерси | 4 - 2 | | |
|
| |
22112.22111.221-2.1.1 2024 апр 11, 06:27 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
7-й матч
|
# 296 |
итог |
Анахайм |
5 |
Сарыарка |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 25-й тур
|
# 889 |
итог |
Мечел |
4 |
Авангард |
3 |
|
|
# 888 |
итог |
Динамо |
3 |
ХК Дмитров |
4 |
|
|
# 887 |
Бул. |
Ванкувер |
3 |
Барыс |
4 |
|
|
# 886 |
итог |
Лев |
7 |
Автомобилист |
4 |
|
|
# 885 |
итог |
Динамо Р |
4 |
Детройт |
5 |
|
|
# 884 |
итог |
Мотор |
6 |
Амур |
3 |
|
|
# 883 |
Бул. |
Сент-Луис |
3 |
ХК Кедр |
4 |
|
|
# 882 |
итог |
Оттава |
3 |
Донбасс |
4 |
|
|
# 881 |
итог |
Адмирал |
7 |
Югра |
3 |
|
|
# 880 |
итог |
Прогресс |
4 |
Рейнджерс |
5 |
|
|
# 879 |
итог |
Лос-Анджелес |
7 |
Спарта |
3 |
|
|
# 878 |
итог |
Ермак |
1 |
Торпедо НН |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 25-й тур
|
# 889 |
итог |
Тампа |
7 |
ТХК |
2 |
|
|
# 888 |
итог |
Энергия |
2 |
Кэрпэт |
4 |
|
|
# 887 |
Бул. |
Лада |
5 |
Славия |
4 |
|
|
# 886 |
итог |
Монреаль |
5 |
Локомотив |
6 |
|
|
# 885 |
итог |
ЦСКА |
7 |
Куньлунь |
3 |
|
|
# 884 |
ОТ |
Нефтехимик |
3 |
Флорида |
4 |
|
|
# 883 |
итог |
Шахтёр Пр |
3 |
Кладно |
7 |
|
|
# 882 |
итог |
Эдмонтон |
4 |
Салават Юлаев |
2 |
|
|
# 881 |
итог |
Кристалл С |
3 |
Миннесота |
4 |
|
|
# 880 |
итог |
Витязь |
3 |
Метро Старс |
7 |
|
|
# 879 |
итог |
Торпедо УКа |
6 |
Спутник |
2 |
|
|
# 878 |
итог |
Динамо-Энергия |
5 |
Нэшвил |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |