|
Команда | |
Регулярный чемпионат | 1-й тур (2021 сен 09) | Металлург Жл | Бульдогз | 1 - 0 | | - | Сённерйюск | Динамо Мн | 7 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Сокол | 2 - 4 | | - | Латгале | Лукко | 2 - 4 | | - | Айлендерс | ХВ-71 | 3 - 1 | | | Химик-СКА | Химволокно | 3 - 1 | | - | Уния | Керамин | 1 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Краковия | 2 - 3 | | - | 2-й тур (2021 сен 14) | Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 5 - 2 | | - | Бульдогз | Сённерйюск | 6 - 5 | | - | Динамо Мн | Витебск | 4 - 5 | | - | Сокол | Латгале | 7 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Айлендерс | 4 - 1 | | - | ХВ-71 | Химик-СКА | 1 - 4 | | - | Химволокно | Уния | 3 - 1 | | - | Керамин | Краковия | 4 - 2 | | - | 3-й тур (2021 сен 17) | ХК Гомель | Керамин | 4 - 2 | | - | Сённерйюск | Металлург Жл | 2 - 9 | | - | Витебск | Бульдогз | 2 - 1 | | - | Латгале | Динамо Мн | 9 - 4 | | - | Айлендерс | Сокол | 1 - 2 | | - | Химик-СКА | Лукко | 3 - 2 | | - | Уния | ХВ-71 | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Краковия | Химволокно | 1 - 3 | | - | 4-й тур (2021 сен 21) | Сённерйюск | ХК Гомель | 6 - 7 | | - | Металлург Жл | Витебск | 3 - 5 | | - | Бульдогз | Латгале | 5 - 1 | | - | Динамо Мн | Айлендерс | 2 - 9 | | - | Сокол | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Уния | 3 - 1 | | - | ХВ-71 | Краковия | 4 - 2 | | | Химволокно | Керамин | 5 - 4 | | - | 5-й тур (2021 сен 24) | ХК Гомель | Химволокно | 1 - 5 | | - | Витебск | Сённерйюск | 7 - 4 | | - | Латгале | Металлург Жл | 1 - 2 | | - | Айлендерс | Бульдогз | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | Химик-СКА | Динамо Мн | 11 - 2 | | - | Уния | Сокол | 3 - 2 | | - | Краковия | Лукко | 2 - 3 | | - | Керамин | ХВ-71 | 5 - 1 | | - | 6-й тур (2021 сен 28) | Витебск | ХК Гомель | 1 - 4 | | - | Сённерйюск | Латгале | 3 - 8 | | - | Металлург Жл | Айлендерс | 0 - 6 | | - | Бульдогз | Химик-СКА | 4 - 5 | | - | Динамо Мн | Уния | 3 - 9 | | - | Сокол | Краковия | 1 - 5 | | - | Лукко | Керамин | 5 - 2 | | - | ХВ-71 | Химволокно | 6 - 2 | | - | 7-й тур (2021 окт 02) | ХК Гомель | ХВ-71 | 4 - 3 | | - | Латгале | Витебск | 3 - 6 | | - | Айлендерс | Сённерйюск | 6 - 3 | | - | Химик-СКА | Металлург Жл | 2 - 3 | | - | Уния | Бульдогз | 5 - 3 | | - | Краковия | Динамо Мн | 7 - 4 | | - | Керамин | Сокол | 6 - 5 | | - | Химволокно | Лукко | 7 - 3 | | - | 8-й тур (2021 окт 12) | Латгале | ХК Гомель | 4 - 6 | | | Витебск | Айлендерс | 2 - 3 | | | Сённерйюск | Химик-СКА | 3 - 8 | | - | Металлург Жл | Уния | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Бульдогз | Краковия | 6 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | Керамин | 3 - 6 | | - | Сокол | Химволокно | 5 - 0 | | - | Лукко | ХВ-71 | 1 - 6 | | - | 9-й тур (2021 окт 14) | ХК Гомель | Лукко | 2 - 5 | | - | Айлендерс | Латгале | 3 - 2 | Бул. | | Химик-СКА | Витебск | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Уния | Сённерйюск | 7 - 4 | | - | Краковия | Металлург Жл | 5 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Бульдогз | 1 - 4 | | | Химволокно | Динамо Мн | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - | ХВ-71 | Сокол | 2 - 5 | | - | 10-й тур (2021 окт 16) | Айлендерс | ХК Гомель | 5 - 2 | | - | Латгале | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Уния | 2 - 7 | | - | Сённерйюск | Краковия | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Металлург Жл | Керамин | 2 - 5 | | - | Бульдогз | Химволокно | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Динамо Мн | ХВ-71 | 5 - 6 | | - | Сокол | Лукко | 2 - 6 | | - | 11-й тур (2021 окт 20) | ХК Гомель | Сокол | 5 - 4 | | - | Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Уния | Латгале | 4 - 2 | | - | Краковия | Витебск | 4 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Сённерйюск | 7 - 4 | | - | Химволокно | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | | - | ХВ-71 | Бульдогз | 0 - 4 | | - | Лукко | Динамо Мн | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - | 12-й тур (2021 окт 22) | Химик-СКА | ХК Гомель | 6 - 2 | | - | Айлендерс | Уния | 2 - 3 | | - | Латгале | Краковия | 5 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Керамин | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Сённерйюск | Химволокно | 3 - 9 | | - | Металлург Жл | ХВ-71 | 2 - 3 | | - | Бульдогз | Лукко | 2 - 0 | | | Динамо Мн | Сокол | 5 - 6 | | - | 13-й тур (2021 окт 26) | ХК Гомель | Динамо Мн | 8 - 4 | | - | Уния | Химик-СКА | 2 - 4 | | - | Краковия | Айлендерс | 4 - 5 | | - | Керамин | Латгале | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Химволокно | Витебск | 3 - 2 | | - | ХВ-71 | Сённерйюск | 5 - 0 | | - | Лукко | Металлург Жл | 6 - 2 | | - | Сокол | Бульдогз | 4 - 3 | | - | 14-й тур (2021 окт 28) | Уния | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | | - | Химик-СКА | Краковия | 7 - 3 | | - | Айлендерс | Керамин | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Латгале | Химволокно | 4 - 2 | | - | Витебск | ХВ-71 | 6 - 4 | | - | Сённерйюск | Лукко | 6 - 8 | | - | Металлург Жл | Сокол | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Бульдогз | Динамо Мн | 6 - 4 | | - | 15-й тур (2021 окт 30) | ХК Гомель | Бульдогз | 4 - 1 | | - | Краковия | Уния | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Керамин | Химик-СКА | 2 - 1 | | - | Химволокно | Айлендерс | 1 - 2 | | | ХВ-71 | Латгале | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Лукко | Витебск | 6 - 4 | | - | Сокол | Сённерйюск | 8 - 3 | | - | Динамо Мн | Металлург Жл | 3 - 7 | | - | 16-й тур (2021 ноя 03) | Бульдогз | Металлург Жл | 4 - 1 | | - | Динамо Мн | Сённерйюск | 4 - 5 | | - | Сокол | Витебск | 2 - 3 | | - | Лукко | Латгале | 7 - 1 | | - | ХВ-71 | Айлендерс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | | Химволокно | Химик-СКА | 4 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Уния | 2 - 4 | | - | Краковия | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | | - | 17-й тур (2021 ноя 05) | ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 4 - 2 | | - | Сённерйюск | Бульдогз | 5 - 6 | | - | Витебск | Динамо Мн | 6 - 3 | | - | Латгале | Сокол | 2 - 1 | | - | Айлендерс | Лукко | 1 - 3 | | - | Химик-СКА | ХВ-71 | 6 - 0 | | - | Уния | Химволокно | 7 - 3 | | - | Краковия | Керамин | 7 - 2 | | - | 18-й тур (2021 ноя 17) | Металлург Жл | Сённерйюск | 6 - 4 | | - | Бульдогз | Витебск | 1 - 4 | | - | Динамо Мн | Латгале | 5 - 6 | | - | Сокол | Айлендерс | 0 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | | - | ХВ-71 | Уния | 2 - 4 | | - | Химволокно | Краковия | 3 - 4 | | - | Керамин | ХК Гомель | 1 - 5 | | - | 19-й тур (2021 ноя 19) | ХК Гомель | Сённерйюск | 8 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Металлург Жл | 2 - 1 | Бул. | - | Латгале | Бульдогз | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Айлендерс | Динамо Мн | 9 - 3 | | - | Химик-СКА | Сокол | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - | Уния | Лукко | 1 - 2 | | | Краковия | ХВ-71 | 6 - 0 | | - | Керамин | Химволокно | 1 - 3 | | - | 20-й тур (2021 ноя 23) | Сённерйюск | Витебск | 7 - 6 | | | Металлург Жл | Латгале | 3 - 5 | | - | Бульдогз | Айлендерс | 4 - 3 | | | Динамо Мн | Химик-СКА | 4 - 7 | | - | Сокол | Уния | 4 - 3 | | - | Лукко | Краковия | 5 - 2 | | | ХВ-71 | Керамин | 5 - 3 | | - | Химволокно | ХК Гомель | 4 - 2 | | - | 21-й тур (2021 ноя 25) | ХК Гомель | Витебск | 4 - 1 | | - | Латгале | Сённерйюск | 5 - 7 | | | Айлендерс | Металлург Жл | 4 - 2 | | | Химик-СКА | Бульдогз | 3 - 4 | | - | Уния | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | Краковия | Сокол | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Керамин | Лукко | 6 - 2 | | - | Химволокно | ХВ-71 | 3 - 1 | | - | 22-й тур (2021 ноя 27) | Витебск | Латгале | 5 - 1 | | - | Сённерйюск | Айлендерс | 4 - 11 | | - | Металлург Жл | Химик-СКА | 1 - 5 | | - | Бульдогз | Уния | 4 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | Краковия | 2 - 9 | | - | Сокол | Керамин | 0 - 4 | | - | Лукко | Химволокно | 3 - 2 | | - | ХВ-71 | ХК Гомель | 6 - 2 | | - | 23-й тур (2021 дек 01) | ХК Гомель | Латгале | 2 - 4 | | - | Айлендерс | Витебск | 6 - 0 | | - | Химик-СКА | Сённерйюск | 8 - 5 | | - | Уния | Металлург Жл | 5 - 4 | | - | Краковия | Бульдогз | 3 - 1 | | - | Керамин | Динамо Мн | 9 - 4 | | - | Химволокно | Сокол | 3 - 2 | | - | ХВ-71 | Лукко | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | 24-й тур (2021 дек 03) | Латгале | Айлендерс | 1 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Химик-СКА | 4 - 0 | | - | Сённерйюск | Уния | 2 - 7 | | - | Металлург Жл | Краковия | 2 - 1 | | - | Бульдогз | Керамин | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Динамо Мн | Химволокно | 2 - 9 | | - | Сокол | ХВ-71 | 6 - 2 | | - | Лукко | ХК Гомель | 5 - 3 | | - | 25-й тур (2021 дек 07) | ХК Гомель | Айлендерс | 4 - 3 | | | Химик-СКА | Латгале | 4 - 2 | | - | Уния | Витебск | 6 - 3 | | | Краковия | Сённерйюск | 6 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Металлург Жл | 3 - 1 | | - | Химволокно | Бульдогз | 4 - 3 | | - | ХВ-71 | Динамо Мн | 6 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Сокол | 6 - 3 | | | 26-й тур (2021 дек 10) | Айлендерс | Химик-СКА | 5 - 1 | | - | Латгале | Уния | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Витебск | Краковия | 1 - 7 | | - | Сённерйюск | Керамин | 3 - 8 | | - | Металлург Жл | Химволокно | 3 - 5 | | - | Бульдогз | ХВ-71 | 5 - 1 | | - | Динамо Мн | Лукко | 3 - 7 | | - | Сокол | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | ОТ | | 27-й тур (2021 дек 15) | ХК Гомель | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | | - | Уния | Айлендерс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Краковия | Латгале | 1 - 3 | | - | Керамин | Витебск | 4 - 3 | | - | Химволокно | Сённерйюск | 10 - 0 | | - | ХВ-71 | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Бульдогз | 1 - 3 | | - | Сокол | Динамо Мн | 10 - 0 | | - | 28-й тур (2021 дек 21) | Химик-СКА | Уния | 4 - 1 | | - | Айлендерс | Краковия | 1 - 6 | | | Латгале | Керамин | 4 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Химволокно | 2 - 4 | | - | Сённерйюск | ХВ-71 | 5 - 6 | | - | Металлург Жл | Лукко | 5 - 0 | | - | Бульдогз | Сокол | 1 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | ХК Гомель | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | 29-й тур (2021 дек 23) | ХК Гомель | Уния | 9 - 1 | | - | Краковия | Химик-СКА | 5 - 3 | | - | Керамин | Айлендерс | 2 - 3 | | - | Химволокно | Латгале | 3 - 1 | | - | ХВ-71 | Витебск | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Лукко | Сённерйюск | 8 - 2 | | - | Сокол | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | | - | Динамо Мн | Бульдогз | 0 - 7 | | - | 30-й тур (2021 дек 29) | Уния | Краковия | 4 - 3 | | - | Химик-СКА | Керамин | 5 - 3 | | | Айлендерс | Химволокно | 2 - 1 | Бул. | - | Латгале | ХВ-71 | 2 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Лукко | 1 - 4 | | | Сённерйюск | Сокол | 6 - 3 | | - | Металлург Жл | Динамо Мн | 6 - 2 | | - | Бульдогз | ХК Гомель | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
|
| |
212xx.xxxxx.xxxxx.x 2024 май 08, 08:02 (мск)
| |
3-d round
|
# 12 |
... |
Slovakia |
0 |
Russia |
2 |
|
|
# 11 |
... |
Czech Republic |
0 |
Armenia |
0 |
|
|
# 10 |
... |
Latvia |
1 |
Ukraine |
1 |
|
|
# 9 |
... |
Canada |
2 |
Finland |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3-d round
|
# 12 |
... |
China |
0 |
Denmark |
0 |
|
|
# 11 |
... |
Kazakhstan |
1 |
Germany |
1 |
|
|
# 10 |
... |
Belarus |
1 |
Iceland |
0 |
|
|
# 9 |
... |
Switzerland |
0 |
Italy |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Regular Season 3-d round
|
# 12 |
... |
Great Britain |
0 |
Australia |
1 |
|
|
# 11 |
... |
Ireland |
0 |
Sweden |
3 |
|
|
# 10 |
... |
Lithuania |
1 |
Poland |
0 |
|
|
# 9 |
... |
Norway |
0 |
Slovenia |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |