|
Команда | |
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу | 1-й тур (2022 янв 24) | Спутник | Химик Вс | 0 - 1 | | - | Прогресс | Питтсбург | 4 - 1 | | - | Северсталь | Торпедо НН | 4 - 3 | | - | Адмирал | Рубин | 5 - 2 | | - | Рейнджерс | Флорида | 0 - 3 | | - | Миннесота | Детройт | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Ермак | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 5 | | - | Лев | ХК Белгород | 4 - 2 | | - | Югра | ХК Дмитров | 8 - 3 | | - | Сент-Луис | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 2 | | - | Даллас | Эдмонтон | 6 - 5 | | - | Локомотив | Бостон | 7 - 1 | | - | 2-й тур (2022 янв 27) | Химик Вс | Северсталь | 6 - 1 | | - | Питтсбург | Адмирал | 4 - 3 | | - | Торпедо НН | Рейнджерс | 4 - 2 | | | Рубин | Миннесота | 8 - 1 | | - | Флорида | Ермак | 3 - 1 | | - | Детройт | Лев | 5 - 2 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Югра | 1 - 3 | | | ХК Белгород | Сент-Луис | 10 - 2 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Даллас | 2 - 7 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Локомотив | 5 - 2 | | - | Эдмонтон | Спарта | 2 - 9 | | - | Бостон | Амур | 7 - 1 | | - | 3-й тур (2022 фев 01) | Динамо | Спутник | 2 - 7 | | | Авангард | Прогресс | 2 - 3 | | | Лос-Анджелес | Рейнджерс | 5 - 2 | | | Металлург НК | Миннесота | 4 - 5 | | - | Даллас | Югра | 3 - 1 | | | Локомотив | Сент-Луис | 3 - 0 | | | Ермак | Спарта | 1 - 4 | | | Лев | Амур | 4 - 6 | | | Северсталь | Давос | 3 - 5 | | - | Адмирал | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 3 | | | 4-й тур (2022 фев 04) | Рейнджерс | Химик Вс | 0 - 1 | Бул. | | Миннесота | Питтсбург | 1 - 3 | | - | Ермак | Торпедо НН | 1 - 6 | | | Лев | Рубин | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Югра | Флорида | 3 - 5 | | | Сент-Луис | Детройт | 1 - 3 | | - | Даллас | Салават Юлаев | 6 - 4 | | - | Локомотив | ХК Белгород | 3 - 0 | | - | Спарта | ХК Дмитров | 11 - 0 | | - | Амур | Торпедо УКа | 2 - 5 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Эдмонтон | 9 - 1 | | - | Металлург НК | Бостон | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | 5-й тур (2022 фев 10) | Химик Вс | Ермак | 8 - 4 | | - | Питтсбург | Лев | 6 - 3 | | - | Торпедо НН | Югра | 3 - 1 | | | Рубин | Сент-Луис | 2 - 1 | | - | Флорида | Даллас | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | Детройт | Локомотив | 5 - 1 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Спарта | 2 - 5 | | - | ХК Белгород | Амур | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | ХК Дмитров | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 6 | | | Торпедо УКа | Металлург НК | 2 - 8 | | - | Эдмонтон | Давос | 1 - 10 | | - | Бостон | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | 6-й тур (2022 фев 13) | Югра | Химик Вс | 3 - 1 | | | Сент-Луис | Питтсбург | 1 - 3 | | | Даллас | Торпедо НН | 5 - 1 | | | Локомотив | Рубин | 2 - 5 | | - | Спарта | Флорида | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Амур | Детройт | 2 - 3 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 3 | | - | Металлург НК | ХК Белгород | 5 - 2 | | - | Давос | ХК Дмитров | 9 - 2 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 2 | | - | Динамо | Эдмонтон | 9 - 1 | | - | Авангард | Бостон | 4 - 3 | | | 7-й тур (2022 фев 16) | Рейнджерс | Динамо | 4 - 3 | | - | Миннесота | Авангард | 2 - 6 | | - | Югра | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 2 | | | Сент-Луис | Металлург НК | 4 - 2 | | - | Спарта | Даллас | 3 - 4 | | - | Амур | Локомотив | 3 - 4 | | | Давос | Ермак | 7 - 3 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Лев | 2 - 4 | | - | Северсталь | Спутник | 5 - 4 | | - | Адмирал | Прогресс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | 8-й тур (2022 фев 18) | Химик Вс | Даллас | 1 - 2 | | - | Питтсбург | Локомотив | 2 - 3 | | - | Торпедо НН | Спарта | 1 - 2 | | | Рубин | Амур | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Флорида | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 0 | | - | Детройт | Металлург НК | 3 - 4 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Давос | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | ХК Белгород | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 3 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Динамо | 6 - 5 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Авангард | 6 - 5 | | | Эдмонтон | Спутник | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - | Бостон | Прогресс | 4 - 5 | | - | 9-й тур (2022 фев 22) | Спарта | Химик Вс | 2 - 3 | | - | Амур | Питтсбург | 3 - 1 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Торпедо НН | 3 - 1 | | - | Металлург НК | Рубин | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Давос | Флорида | 5 - 1 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Детройт | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Динамо | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 5 | | - | Авангард | ХК Белгород | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Спутник | ХК Дмитров | 11 - 1 | | - | Прогресс | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Северсталь | Эдмонтон | 5 - 6 | | - | Адмирал | Бостон | 4 - 1 | | - | 10-й тур (2022 фев 26) | Химик Вс | Лос-Анджелес | 9 - 6 | | | Питтсбург | Металлург НК | 5 - 3 | | - | Торпедо НН | Давос | 7 - 4 | | | Рубин | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 5 | | - | Флорида | Динамо | 2 - 8 | | - | Детройт | Авангард | 0 - 6 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Спутник | 6 - 5 | | - | ХК Белгород | Прогресс | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | ХК Дмитров | Северсталь | 3 - 5 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Адмирал | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - | Эдмонтон | Рейнджерс | 5 - 6 | | - | Бостон | Миннесота | 6 - 3 | | - | 11-й тур (2022 март 01) | Динамо | Югра | 4 - 2 | | | Авангард | Сент-Луис | 5 - 3 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Спарта | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Металлург НК | Амур | 2 - 10 | | - | Даллас | Давос | 3 - 4 | | - | Локомотив | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Спутник | Ермак | 7 - 2 | | - | Прогресс | Лев | 9 - 4 | | - | Рейнджерс | Северсталь | 9 - 3 | | - | Миннесота | Адмирал | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | 12-й тур (2022 март 04) | Давос | Химик Вс | 11 - 1 | | | ХК ВМФ | Питтсбург | 6 - 1 | | - | Динамо | Торпедо НН | 3 - 6 | | | Авангард | Рубин | 7 - 3 | | - | Спутник | Флорида | 5 - 3 | | - | Прогресс | Детройт | 4 - 1 | | - | Северсталь | Салават Юлаев | 6 - 4 | | - | Адмирал | ХК Белгород | 3 - 8 | | - | Рейнджерс | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 5 | | - | Миннесота | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 8 | | - | Ермак | Эдмонтон | 4 - 2 | | - | Лев | Бостон | 3 - 8 | | - | 13-й тур (2022 март 07) | Химик Вс | Динамо | 5 - 1 | | - | Питтсбург | Авангард | 3 - 4 | | - | Торпедо НН | Спутник | 3 - 2 | Бул. | | Рубин | Прогресс | 5 - 3 | | - | Флорида | Северсталь | 4 - 3 | | - | Детройт | Адмирал | 6 - 7 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Рейнджерс | 6 - 2 | | - | ХК Белгород | Миннесота | 7 - 1 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Ермак | 2 - 7 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Лев | 7 - 4 | | - | Эдмонтон | Югра | 2 - 9 | | - | Бостон | Сент-Луис | 4 - 2 | | - | 14-й тур (2022 март 10) | Химик Вс | Спутник | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - | Питтсбург | Прогресс | 1 - 4 | | - | Торпедо НН | Северсталь | 4 - 2 | | | Рубин | Адмирал | 7 - 5 | | - | Флорида | Рейнджерс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Детройт | Миннесота | 9 - 2 | | - | ХК Белгород | Лев | 7 - 2 | | | ХК Дмитров | Югра | 3 - 9 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Сент-Луис | 6 - 3 | | - | Эдмонтон | Даллас | 2 - 10 | | - | Бостон | Локомотив | 4 - 2 | | - | 15-й тур (2022 март 16) | Спарта | Динамо | 3 - 6 | | - | Амур | Авангард | 2 - 5 | | | Давос | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | ХК ВМФ | Металлург НК | 5 - 4 | | - | Даллас | Спутник | 4 - 2 | | - | Локомотив | Прогресс | 5 - 3 | | - | Ермак | Рейнджерс | 7 - 6 | | - | Лев | Миннесота | 4 - 8 | | - | Северсталь | Югра | 6 - 4 | | | Адмирал | Сент-Луис | 2 - 6 | | - | 16-й тур (2022 март 20) | Северсталь | Химик Вс | 1 - 6 | | - | Адмирал | Питтсбург | 5 - 8 | | - | Рейнджерс | Торпедо НН | 5 - 2 | | | Миннесота | Рубин | 3 - 10 | | - | Ермак | Флорида | 4 - 8 | | - | Лев | Детройт | 2 - 10 | | - | Югра | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 2 | | - | Сент-Луис | ХК Белгород | 5 - 4 | | - | Даллас | ХК Дмитров | 8 - 3 | | - | Локомотив | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Спарта | Эдмонтон | 10 - 3 | | - | Амур | Бостон | 2 - 4 | | | 17-й тур (2022 март 24) | Химик Вс | Рейнджерс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Питтсбург | Миннесота | 2 - 3 | | - | Торпедо НН | Ермак | 4 - 3 | ОТ | | Рубин | Лев | 6 - 4 | | - | Флорида | Югра | 2 - 3 | | | Детройт | Сент-Луис | 4 - 2 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Даллас | 1 - 4 | | - | ХК Белгород | Локомотив | 1 - 0 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Спарта | 4 - 5 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Амур | 2 - 0 | | - | Эдмонтон | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 4 | | - | Бостон | Металлург НК | 0 - 4 | | | 18-й тур (2022 март 28) | Ермак | Химик Вс | 5 - 8 | | - | Лев | Питтсбург | 4 - 6 | | - | Югра | Торпедо НН | 4 - 3 | | | Сент-Луис | Рубин | 4 - 5 | | - | Даллас | Флорида | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Локомотив | Детройт | 2 - 4 | | - | Спарта | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 2 | | - | Амур | ХК Белгород | 6 - 5 | Бул. | | Лос-Анджелес | ХК Дмитров | 6 - 7 | Бул. | - | Металлург НК | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 2 | | - | Давос | Эдмонтон | 5 - 3 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Бостон | 6 - 1 | | | 19-й тур (2022 апр 02) | Динамо | Давос | 1 - 7 | | - | Авангард | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 0 | | | Спутник | Лос-Анджелес | 1 - 7 | | - | Прогресс | Металлург НК | 2 - 6 | | - | Рейнджерс | Даллас | 5 - 2 | | - | Миннесота | Локомотив | 3 - 6 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Ермак | 7 - 3 | | - | Сент-Луис | Лев | 8 - 3 | | - | Спарта | Северсталь | 4 - 3 | | - | Амур | Адмирал | 3 - 2 | | - | 20-й тур (2022 апр 04) | Химик Вс | Югра | 2 - 3 | | | Питтсбург | Сент-Луис | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Торпедо НН | Даллас | 3 - 2 | | | Рубин | Локомотив | 1 - 5 | | - | Флорида | Спарта | 1 - 5 | | - | Детройт | Амур | 5 - 2 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 4 | | - | ХК Белгород | Металлург НК | 3 - 4 | ОТ | | ХК Дмитров | Давос | 3 - 5 | | - | Торпедо УКа | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 3 | | - | Эдмонтон | Динамо | 7 - 5 | | - | Бостон | Авангард | 2 - 5 | | | 21-й тур (2022 апр 08) | Даллас | Химик Вс | 5 - 2 | | - | Локомотив | Питтсбург | 4 - 2 | | - | Спарта | Торпедо НН | 2 - 5 | | | Амур | Рубин | 1 - 3 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Флорида | 3 - 1 | | - | Металлург НК | Детройт | 5 - 1 | | | Давос | Салават Юлаев | 7 - 6 | | - | ХК ВМФ | ХК Белгород | 7 - 2 | | | Динамо | ХК Дмитров | 8 - 3 | | | Авангард | Торпедо УКа | 6 - 4 | | | Спутник | Эдмонтон | 5 - 2 | | - | Прогресс | Бостон | 5 - 4 | Бул. | | 22-й тур (2022 апр 12) | Химик Вс | Спарта | 3 - 5 | | | Питтсбург | Амур | 5 - 2 | | - | Торпедо НН | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 3 | | | Рубин | Металлург НК | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Флорида | Давос | 2 - 5 | | - | Детройт | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 6 | | | Салават Юлаев | Динамо | 4 - 5 | | - | ХК Белгород | Авангард | 4 - 2 | | | ХК Дмитров | Спутник | 4 - 8 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Прогресс | 5 - 0 | | - | Эдмонтон | Северсталь | 2 - 9 | | - | Бостон | Адмирал | 9 - 2 | | | 23-й тур (2022 апр 17) | Лос-Анджелес | Химик Вс | 5 - 3 | | | Металлург НК | Питтсбург | 4 - 3 | | - | Давос | Торпедо НН | 3 - 5 | | | ХК ВМФ | Рубин | 4 - 2 | | - | Динамо | Флорида | 5 - 6 | | - | Авангард | Детройт | 3 - 1 | | | Спутник | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 2 | | - | Прогресс | ХК Белгород | 4 - 3 | | - | Северсталь | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 0 | | - | Адмирал | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 5 | | - | Рейнджерс | Эдмонтон | 3 - 4 | | - | Миннесота | Бостон | 6 - 5 | ОТ | | Югра | Ермак | 11 - 2 | | - | 24-й тур (2022 апр 22) | Химик Вс | Давос | 0 - 1 | Бул. | | Питтсбург | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 1 | | | Торпедо НН | Динамо | 4 - 5 | Бул. | | Рубин | Авангард | 3 - 1 | | | Флорида | Спутник | 5 - 6 | | - | Детройт | Прогресс | 3 - 5 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Северсталь | 10 - 5 | | - | ХК Белгород | Адмирал | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | ХК Дмитров | Рейнджерс | 7 - 8 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Миннесота | 4 - 2 | | - | Эдмонтон | Ермак | 4 - 5 | | - | Бостон | Лев | 4 - 3 | | | 25-й тур (2022 апр 27) | Динамо | Химик Вс | 5 - 3 | | | Авангард | Питтсбург | 2 - 3 | Бул. | | Спутник | Торпедо НН | 5 - 2 | | | Прогресс | Рубин | 6 - 3 | | - | Северсталь | Флорида | 3 - 7 | | - | Адмирал | Детройт | 2 - 5 | | - | Рейнджерс | Салават Юлаев | 7 - 4 | | - | Миннесота | ХК Белгород | 6 - 2 | | - | Ермак | ХК Дмитров | 3 - 4 | | - | Лев | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 5 | | - | Югра | Эдмонтон | 4 - 3 | | | Сент-Луис | Бостон | 3 - 6 | | - |
|
| |
11011.12111.11111.-.1 2024 март 28, 21:08 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
4-й матч
|
# 293 |
итог |
Сарыарка |
6 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
4-й матч
|
# 286 |
Бул. |
Вашингтон |
4 |
Сан-Хосе |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 20-й тур
|
# 443 |
итог |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
Горняк |
4 |
|
|
# 442 |
итог |
СКА |
6 |
Нью Джерси |
2 |
|
|
# 441 |
итог |
Динабург |
6 |
Торонто |
4 |
|
|
# 440 |
итог |
Крефельд |
4 |
Ак Барс |
6 |
|
|
# 439 |
итог |
Алтай |
3 |
Мора |
7 |
|
|
# 438 |
итог |
Давос |
7 |
Питтсбург |
3 |
|
|
# 437 |
Бул. |
Атлант |
5 |
ХК Харьков |
4 |
|
|
# 436 |
итог |
МоДо |
6 |
Дизель |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 22-й тур
|
# 853 |
итог |
Авангард |
5 |
Сент-Луис |
3 |
|
|
# 852 |
итог |
ХК Дмитров |
2 |
Оттава |
7 |
|
|
# 851 |
Бул. |
Барыс |
6 |
Адмирал |
5 |
|
|
# 850 |
итог |
Автомобилист |
8 |
Прогресс |
3 |
|
|
# 849 |
итог |
Детройт |
6 |
Лос-Анджелес |
1 |
|
|
# 848 |
итог |
Амур |
7 |
Ермак |
3 |
|
|
# 847 |
итог |
ХК Кедр |
3 |
Даллас |
10 |
|
|
# 846 |
Бул. |
Донбасс |
4 |
Баффало |
5 |
|
|
# 845 |
итог |
Югра |
6 |
ЦСК ВВС |
5 |
|
|
# 844 |
итог |
Рейнджерс |
6 |
ХК Белгород |
3 |
|
|
# 843 |
итог |
Спарта |
2 |
ХК Сочи |
5 |
|
|
# 842 |
итог |
Торпедо НН |
4 |
Металлург НК |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 22-й тур
|
# 853 |
итог |
Йокерит |
5 |
Славия |
2 |
|
|
# 852 |
итог |
Спартак |
7 |
Локомотив |
2 |
|
|
# 851 |
итог |
Миннесота |
8 |
Кладно |
3 |
|
|
# 850 |
итог |
Метро Старс |
6 |
Салават Юлаев |
5 |
|
|
# 849 |
Бул. |
Куньлунь |
7 |
Металлург МГ |
6 |
|
|
# 848 |
итог |
Флорида |
2 |
Рубин |
10 |
|
|
# 847 |
итог |
ТХК |
8 |
Крылья Советов |
3 |
|
|
# 846 |
итог |
Кэрпэт |
7 |
Казахмыс |
4 |
|
|
# 845 |
итог |
Спутник |
11 |
Финикс |
0 |
|
|
# 844 |
итог |
Нэшвил |
8 |
Северсталь |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |