|
Команда | |
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу | 1-й тур (2021 янв 19) | Тампа | Монреаль | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Калгари | Лада | 4 - 5 | | - | Давос | Куньлунь | 6 - 2 | | - | Ижсталь | Северсталь | 3 - 9 | | - | ЦСКА | Крылья Советов | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Казахмыс | Кладно | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Атлант | ХК Воронеж | 3 - 6 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Металлург МГ | 2 - 5 | | - | Авангард | Адмирал | 8 - 5 | | - | Финикс | Нефтехимик | 7 - 3 | | - | Миннесота | Энергия | 8 - 5 | | - | Лев | Метро Старс | 8 - 5 | | - | 2-й тур (2021 янв 21) | Мечел | Энергия | 0 - 6 | | - | Динамо | Метро Старс | 8 - 5 | | - | Ванкувер | ХК Воронеж | 8 - 3 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Металлург МГ | 3 - 4 | | | Монреаль | Куньлунь | 3 - 7 | | - | Лада | Северсталь | 5 - 4 | | - | Крылья Советов | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 4 | | - | Кладно | Барыс | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Адмирал | Спарта | 5 - 4 | | - | Нефтехимик | Прогресс | 5 - 6 | | - | 3-й тур (2021 янв 28) | Динамо-Энергия | Тампа | 9 - 2 | | - | Барыс | Калгари | 8 - 2 | | - | Монреаль | Давос | 4 - 5 | | - | Лада | Ижсталь | 5 - 1 | | - | Куньлунь | ЦСКА | 6 - 4 | | - | Северсталь | Казахмыс | 6 - 5 | | - | Крылья Советов | Атлант | 5 - 8 | | - | Кладно | РБ Зальцбург | 1 - 3 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Авангард | 2 - 12 | | - | Металлург МГ | Финикс | 4 - 6 | | - | Адмирал | Миннесота | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - | Нефтехимик | Лев | 8 - 7 | | - | 4-й тур (2021 фев 04) | Тампа | Ванкувер | 4 - 5 | | - | Калгари | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 7 | | - | Давос | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 3 | | - | Ижсталь | Барыс | 7 - 5 | | - | ЦСКА | Монреаль | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Казахмыс | Лада | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Атлант | Куньлунь | 3 - 4 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Северсталь | 2 - 4 | | - | Авангард | Крылья Советов | 6 - 4 | | - | Финикс | Кладно | 7 - 5 | | - | Миннесота | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 4 | | - | Лев | Металлург МГ | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | 5-й тур (2021 фев 07) | Спарта | Тампа | 6 - 3 | | - | Прогресс | Калгари | 6 - 4 | | - | Ванкувер | Давос | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | ХК ВМФ | Ижсталь | 7 - 4 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | ЦСКА | 6 - 4 | | - | Барыс | Казахмыс | 6 - 1 | | - | Монреаль | Атлант | 6 - 1 | | - | Лада | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 0 | | - | Куньлунь | Авангард | 1 - 9 | | - | Северсталь | Финикс | 6 - 2 | | - | Крылья Советов | Миннесота | 2 - 7 | | - | Кладно | Лев | 4 - 2 | | - | 6-й тур (2021 фев 16) | Тампа | Мечел | 5 - 4 | | - | Калгари | Динамо | 2 - 5 | | - | Давос | Спарта | 2 - 4 | | - | Ижсталь | Прогресс | 3 - 8 | | - | ЦСКА | Ванкувер | 5 - 4 | | - | Казахмыс | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 8 | | - | Атлант | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | РБ Зальцбург | Барыс | 3 - 8 | | - | Авангард | Монреаль | 5 - 6 | | - | Финикс | Лада | 8 - 3 | | - | Миннесота | Куньлунь | 7 - 2 | | - | Лев | Северсталь | 3 - 1 | | - | 7-й тур (2021 фев 18) | ХК Воронеж | Мечел | 4 - 6 | | - | Металлург МГ | Динамо | 5 - 6 | | - | Куньлунь | Ванкувер | 5 - 4 | | - | Северсталь | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 1 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Монреаль | 2 - 4 | | - | Барыс | Лада | 2 - 7 | | - | Спарта | Крылья Советов | 5 - 6 | | - | Прогресс | Кладно | 2 - 7 | | - | Адмирал | Энергия | 6 - 2 | | - | Нефтехимик | Метро Старс | 6 - 4 | | - | 8-й тур (2021 фев 20) | Мечел | Давос | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Динамо | Ижсталь | 2 - 8 | | - | Спарта | ЦСКА | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Прогресс | Казахмыс | 4 - 5 | | - | Ванкувер | Атлант | 7 - 4 | | - | ХК ВМФ | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 6 | Бул. | | Динамо-Энергия | Авангард | 5 - 6 | | - | Барыс | Финикс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Монреаль | Миннесота | 4 - 7 | | | Лада | Лев | 4 - 7 | | - | Энергия | Тампа | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Метро Старс | Калгари | 3 - 4 | | - | 9-й тур (2021 фев 23) | ЦСКА | Мечел | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Казахмыс | Динамо | 1 - 4 | | - | Атлант | Спарта | 2 - 7 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Прогресс | 5 - 6 | | - | Авангард | Ванкувер | 6 - 2 | | | Финикс | ХК ВМФ | 1 - 4 | | | Миннесота | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 6 | | - | Лев | Барыс | 1 - 3 | | | Тампа | Адмирал | 1 - 6 | | - | Калгари | Нефтехимик | 4 - 1 | | - | Давос | Энергия | 4 - 3 | | - | Ижсталь | Метро Старс | 7 - 4 | | - | 10-й тур (2021 фев 25) | Мечел | Атлант | 3 - 7 | | - | Динамо | РБ Зальцбург | 8 - 1 | | - | Спарта | Авангард | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Прогресс | Финикс | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Ванкувер | Миннесота | 0 - 3 | | | ХК ВМФ | Лев | 8 - 3 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Тампа | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - | Металлург МГ | Калгари | 4 - 3 | | - | Адмирал | Давос | 3 - 6 | | - | Нефтехимик | Ижсталь | 5 - 2 | | - | Энергия | ЦСКА | 3 - 5 | | - | Метро Старс | Казахмыс | 4 - 8 | | - | 11-й тур (2021 фев 27) | Авангард | Мечел | 8 - 2 | | - | Финикс | Динамо | 3 - 5 | | - | Миннесота | Спарта | 4 - 1 | | - | Лев | Прогресс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Тампа | Крылья Советов | 5 - 2 | | - | Калгари | Кладно | 1 - 3 | | - | Давос | ХК Воронеж | 8 - 2 | | - | Ижсталь | Металлург МГ | 5 - 3 | | - | ЦСКА | Адмирал | 3 - 7 | | - | Казахмыс | Нефтехимик | 2 - 3 | | - | Атлант | Энергия | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | РБ Зальцбург | Метро Старс | 2 - 4 | | - | 12-й тур (2021 март 02) | Мечел | Куньлунь | 6 - 5 | | - | Динамо | Северсталь | 6 - 3 | | - | Ванкувер | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 2 | | | ХК ВМФ | Барыс | 7 - 2 | | | Монреаль | Спарта | 2 - 7 | | - | Лада | Прогресс | 3 - 10 | | - | Энергия | Крылья Советов | 7 - 2 | | - | Метро Старс | Кладно | 3 - 5 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Адмирал | 5 - 6 | | - | Металлург МГ | Нефтехимик | 6 - 4 | | - | 13-й тур (2021 март 06) | Мечел | Миннесота | 3 - 7 | | - | Динамо | Лев | 6 - 3 | | - | Куньлунь | Тампа | 4 - 2 | | - | Северсталь | Калгари | 5 - 2 | | - | Крылья Советов | Давос | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Кладно | Ижсталь | 9 - 3 | | - | ХК Воронеж | ЦСКА | 3 - 5 | | - | Металлург МГ | Казахмыс | 2 - 3 | | - | Адмирал | Атлант | 5 - 4 | | - | Нефтехимик | РБ Зальцбург | 2 - 9 | | - | Энергия | Авангард | 0 - 9 | | - | Метро Старс | Финикс | 5 - 3 | | - | 14-й тур (2021 март 10) | Монреаль | Тампа | 5 - 4 | | - | Лада | Калгари | 7 - 2 | | - | Куньлунь | Давос | 0 - 12 | | - | Северсталь | Ижсталь | 7 - 3 | | - | Крылья Советов | ЦСКА | 1 - 5 | | - | Кладно | Казахмыс | 1 - 8 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Атлант | 5 - 3 | | - | Металлург МГ | РБ Зальцбург | 8 - 1 | | - | Адмирал | Авангард | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Нефтехимик | Финикс | 4 - 10 | | - | Энергия | Миннесота | 3 - 8 | | - | Метро Старс | Лев | 3 - 9 | | - | 15-й тур (2021 март 16) | Тампа | Динамо-Энергия | 7 - 2 | | - | Калгари | Барыс | 4 - 7 | | - | Давос | Монреаль | 6 - 4 | | - | Ижсталь | Лада | 4 - 8 | | - | ЦСКА | Куньлунь | 3 - 7 | | - | Казахмыс | Северсталь | 7 - 4 | | - | Атлант | Крылья Советов | 6 - 3 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Кладно | 6 - 4 | | - | Авангард | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 4 | | - | Финикс | Металлург МГ | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Миннесота | Адмирал | 6 - 4 | | - | Лев | Нефтехимик | 5 - 4 | | - | 16-й тур (2021 март 19) | Ванкувер | Тампа | 6 - 2 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Калгари | 8 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Давос | 2 - 5 | | - | Барыс | Ижсталь | 8 - 3 | | - | Монреаль | ЦСКА | 5 - 3 | | - | Лада | Казахмыс | 3 - 2 | | - | Куньлунь | Атлант | 2 - 5 | | - | Северсталь | РБ Зальцбург | 7 - 2 | | - | Крылья Советов | Авангард | 2 - 8 | | - | Кладно | Финикс | 3 - 6 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Миннесота | 4 - 5 | | - | Металлург МГ | Лев | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | 17-й тур (2021 март 22) | Динамо-Энергия | Мечел | 6 - 4 | | - | Барыс | Динамо | 4 - 3 | | - | Спарта | Ванкувер | 2 - 6 | | - | Прогресс | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 4 | ОТ | | Монреаль | Энергия | 8 - 5 | | - | Лада | Метро Старс | 8 - 2 | | - | Крылья Советов | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 5 | | - | Кладно | Металлург МГ | 8 - 6 | | - | Адмирал | Куньлунь | 4 - 7 | | - | Нефтехимик | Северсталь | 1 - 5 | | - | 18-й тур (2021 март 24) | Тампа | Спарта | 1 - 7 | | - | Калгари | Прогресс | 2 - 5 | | - | Давос | Ванкувер | 6 - 2 | | - | Ижсталь | ХК ВМФ | 0 - 8 | | - | ЦСКА | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 6 | | - | Казахмыс | Барыс | 2 - 5 | | - | Атлант | Монреаль | 5 - 2 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Лада | 2 - 4 | | - | Авангард | Куньлунь | 9 - 2 | | - | Финикс | Северсталь | 2 - 3 | | - | Миннесота | Крылья Советов | 8 - 3 | | - | Лев | Кладно | 7 - 4 | | - | 19-й тур (2021 март 28) | Мечел | Тампа | 3 - 7 | | - | Динамо | Калгари | 6 - 8 | | - | Спарта | Давос | 3 - 2 | | - | Прогресс | Ижсталь | 5 - 8 | | - | Ванкувер | ЦСКА | 3 - 5 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Казахмыс | 5 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Атлант | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Барыс | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 6 | | - | Монреаль | Авангард | 4 - 6 | | - | Лада | Финикс | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Куньлунь | Миннесота | 3 - 4 | | - | Северсталь | Лев | 4 - 3 | ОТ | | 20-й тур (2021 апр 02) | Давос | Мечел | 7 - 1 | | - | Ижсталь | Динамо | 3 - 7 | | - | ЦСКА | Спарта | 3 - 7 | | - | Казахмыс | Прогресс | 1 - 2 | | - | Атлант | Ванкувер | 4 - 3 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 5 | | - | Авангард | Динамо-Энергия | 9 - 2 | | - | Финикс | Барыс | 3 - 5 | | - | Миннесота | Монреаль | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Лев | Лада | 7 - 2 | | - | Тампа | Энергия | 3 - 5 | | - | Калгари | Метро Старс | 6 - 4 | | - | 21-й тур (2021 апр 05) | Мечел | ЦСКА | 4 - 5 | | - | Динамо | Казахмыс | 6 - 3 | | - | Спарта | Атлант | 5 - 4 | | - | Прогресс | РБ Зальцбург | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - | Ванкувер | Авангард | 5 - 3 | | - | ХК ВМФ | Финикс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Динамо-Энергия | Миннесота | 8 - 4 | | - | Барыс | Лев | 2 - 3 | | - | Адмирал | Тампа | 5 - 4 | | - | Нефтехимик | Калгари | 4 - 7 | | - | Энергия | Давос | 3 - 5 | | - | Метро Старс | Ижсталь | 6 - 3 | | - | 22-й тур (2021 апр 09) | Мечел | Спарта | 2 - 7 | | - | Динамо | Прогресс | 2 - 7 | | - | Энергия | Ванкувер | 3 - 6 | | - | Метро Старс | ХК ВМФ | 0 - 10 | | | ХК Воронеж | Монреаль | 1 - 5 | | - | Металлург МГ | Лада | 3 - 4 | | - | Куньлунь | Крылья Советов | 6 - 3 | | - | Северсталь | Кладно | 1 - 4 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Адмирал | 2 - 8 | | - | Барыс | Нефтехимик | 7 - 4 | | - | 23-й тур (2021 апр 13) | Атлант | Мечел | 1 - 7 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Динамо | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Авангард | Спарта | 6 - 2 | | - | Финикс | Прогресс | 5 - 3 | | - | Миннесота | Ванкувер | 5 - 4 | | - | Лев | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 2 | | | Тампа | ХК Воронеж | 3 - 8 | | - | Калгари | Металлург МГ | 6 - 3 | | - | Давос | Адмирал | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Ижсталь | Нефтехимик | 7 - 3 | | - | ЦСКА | Энергия | 2 - 4 | | - | Казахмыс | Метро Старс | 2 - 3 | | - | 24-й тур (2021 апр 17) | Мечел | Авангард | 3 - 8 | | - | Динамо | Финикс | 6 - 4 | | - | Спарта | Миннесота | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Прогресс | Лев | 3 - 6 | | - | Крылья Советов | Тампа | 7 - 3 | | - | Кладно | Калгари | 3 - 8 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Давос | 5 - 7 | | - | Металлург МГ | Ижсталь | 5 - 1 | | - | Адмирал | ЦСКА | 4 - 5 | | - | Нефтехимик | Казахмыс | 6 - 4 | | - | Энергия | Атлант | 1 - 4 | | - | Метро Старс | РБ Зальцбург | 2 - 4 | | - | 25-й тур (2021 апр 21) | Миннесота | Мечел | 6 - 2 | | | Лев | Динамо | 6 - 1 | | - | Тампа | Куньлунь | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Калгари | Северсталь | 4 - 5 | | - | Давос | Крылья Советов | 6 - 2 | | - | Ижсталь | Кладно | 7 - 1 | | - | ЦСКА | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 3 | | - | Казахмыс | Металлург МГ | 3 - 5 | | - | Атлант | Адмирал | 3 - 6 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Нефтехимик | 6 - 1 | | - | Авангард | Энергия | 8 - 2 | | - | Финикс | Метро Старс | 7 - 2 | | - |
|
| |
11011.121x1.11111.-.1 2024 март 27, 20:53 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
4-й матч
|
# 293 |
... |
Сарыарка |
5 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
4-й матч
|
# 286 |
ОТ (2) ... |
Вашингтон |
4 |
Сан-Хосе |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 20-й тур
|
# 443 |
... |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
Горняк |
3 |
|
|
# 442 |
... |
СКА |
5 |
Нью Джерси |
2 |
|
|
# 441 |
итог |
Динабург |
6 |
Торонто |
4 |
|
|
# 440 |
... |
Крефельд |
4 |
Ак Барс |
5 |
|
|
# 439 |
... |
Алтай |
2 |
Мора |
7 |
|
|
# 438 |
... |
Давос |
6 |
Питтсбург |
3 |
|
|
# 437 |
... |
Атлант |
3 |
ХК Харьков |
4 |
|
|
# 436 |
итог |
МоДо |
6 |
Дизель |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 22-й тур
|
# 853 |
итог |
Авангард |
5 |
Сент-Луис |
3 |
|
|
# 852 |
... |
ХК Дмитров |
2 |
Оттава |
6 |
|
|
# 851 |
... |
Барыс |
5 |
Адмирал |
4 |
|
|
# 850 |
... |
Автомобилист |
8 |
Прогресс |
2 |
|
|
# 849 |
итог |
Детройт |
6 |
Лос-Анджелес |
1 |
|
|
# 848 |
... |
Амур |
6 |
Ермак |
3 |
|
|
# 847 |
итог |
ХК Кедр |
3 |
Даллас |
10 |
|
|
# 846 |
ОТ ... |
Донбасс |
4 |
Баффало |
4 |
|
|
# 845 |
... |
Югра |
5 |
ЦСК ВВС |
5 |
|
|
# 844 |
... |
Рейнджерс |
6 |
ХК Белгород |
3 |
|
|
# 843 |
итог |
Спарта |
2 |
ХК Сочи |
5 |
|
|
# 842 |
итог |
Торпедо НН |
4 |
Металлург НК |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 22-й тур
|
# 853 |
итог |
Йокерит |
5 |
Славия |
2 |
|
|
# 852 |
... |
Спартак |
7 |
Локомотив |
1 |
|
|
# 851 |
... |
Миннесота |
7 |
Кладно |
3 |
|
|
# 850 |
... |
Метро Старс |
6 |
Салават Юлаев |
4 |
|
|
# 849 |
... |
Куньлунь |
6 |
Металлург МГ |
5 |
|
|
# 848 |
... |
Флорида |
2 |
Рубин |
9 |
|
|
# 847 |
... |
ТХК |
7 |
Крылья Советов |
3 |
|
|
# 846 |
... |
Кэрпэт |
7 |
Казахмыс |
4 |
|
|
# 845 |
... |
Спутник |
10 |
Финикс |
0 |
|
|
# 844 |
... |
Нэшвил |
7 |
Северсталь |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |