|
Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2019 сен 02) | ||||
Крефельд | Дизель | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Филадельфия | Сибирь | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Алтай | ХК Сочи | 4 - 2 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Сан-Хосе | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
СКА | Ак Барс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Сарыарка | Трактор | 4 - 5 | ||
Питтсбург | МоДо | 4 - 5 | - | |
Лионс | Анахайм | 3 - 1 | ||
2-й тур (2019 сен 06) | ||||
Крефельд | Лионс | 4 - 5 | ||
Дизель | Филадельфия | 7 - 1 | - | |
Сибирь | Алтай | 5 - 4 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Кристалл Эл | 2 - 5 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | СКА | 5 - 1 | - | |
Ак Барс | Сарыарка | 5 - 1 | - | |
Трактор | Питтсбург | 7 - 4 | ||
МоДо | Анахайм | 5 - 2 | - | |
3-й тур (2019 сен 10) | ||||
Лионс | МоДо | 4 - 1 | - | |
Филадельфия | Крефельд | 4 - 5 | - | |
Алтай | Дизель | 1 - 3 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Сибирь | 3 - 2 | - | |
СКА | ХК Сочи | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Сарыарка | Сан-Хосе | 8 - 2 | - | |
Питтсбург | Ак Барс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Анахайм | Трактор | 4 - 2 | ||
4-й тур (2019 сен 14) | ||||
Филадельфия | Лионс | 4 - 0 | ||
Крефельд | Алтай | 2 - 0 | - | |
Дизель | Кристалл Эл | 5 - 7 | ||
Сибирь | СКА | 3 - 4 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Сарыарка | 2 - 4 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Питтсбург | 4 - 0 | - | |
Ак Барс | Анахайм | 1 - 2 | - | |
Трактор | МоДо | 1 - 5 | - | |
5-й тур (2019 сен 18) | ||||
Лионс | Трактор | 4 - 2 | ||
Алтай | Филадельфия | 5 - 4 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Крефельд | 5 - 0 | ||
СКА | Дизель | 3 - 6 | ||
Сарыарка | Сибирь | 3 - 2 | - | |
Питтсбург | ХК Сочи | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Анахайм | Сан-Хосе | 6 - 5 | - | |
МоДо | Ак Барс | 2 - 6 | - | |
6-й тур (2019 сен 23) | ||||
Алтай | Лионс | 3 - 1 | - | |
Филадельфия | Кристалл Эл | 7 - 6 | Бул. | |
Крефельд | СКА | 1 - 2 | ||
Дизель | Сарыарка | 6 - 0 | - | |
Сибирь | Питтсбург | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Анахайм | 4 - 3 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | МоДо | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Ак Барс | Трактор | 3 - 2 | - | |
7-й тур (2019 сен 28) | ||||
Лионс | Ак Барс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Алтай | 1 - 3 | - | |
СКА | Филадельфия | 0 - 7 | ||
Сарыарка | Крефельд | 1 - 3 | - | |
Питтсбург | Дизель | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Анахайм | Сибирь | 3 - 2 | - | |
МоДо | ХК Сочи | 3 - 6 | - | |
Трактор | Сан-Хосе | 4 - 3 | ||
8-й тур (2019 окт 02) | ||||
Кристалл Эл | Лионс | 6 - 5 | ОТ | |
Алтай | СКА | 3 - 1 | - | |
Филадельфия | Сарыарка | 6 - 3 | - | |
Крефельд | Питтсбург | 5 - 4 | ОТ | |
Дизель | Анахайм | 5 - 2 | - | |
Сибирь | МоДо | 6 - 3 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Трактор | 4 - 2 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Ак Барс | 7 - 2 | - | |
9-й тур (2019 окт 09) | ||||
Лионс | Сан-Хосе | 1 - 5 | - | |
СКА | Кристалл Эл | 2 - 4 | - | |
Сарыарка | Алтай | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Питтсбург | Филадельфия | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Анахайм | Крефельд | 4 - 2 | - | |
МоДо | Дизель | 9 - 1 | ||
Трактор | Сибирь | 7 - 1 | - | |
Ак Барс | ХК Сочи | 5 - 3 | - | |
10-й тур (2019 окт 14) | ||||
СКА | Лионс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Кристалл Эл | Сарыарка | 3 - 2 | - | |
Алтай | Питтсбург | 4 - 2 | - | |
Филадельфия | Анахайм | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Крефельд | МоДо | 2 - 5 | - | |
Дизель | Трактор | 2 - 5 | - | |
Сибирь | Ак Барс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХК Сочи | Сан-Хосе | 0 - 6 | ||
11-й тур (2019 окт 18) | ||||
Лионс | ХК Сочи | 3 - 4 | - | |
Сарыарка | СКА | 5 - 3 | - | |
Питтсбург | Кристалл Эл | 4 - 3 | - | |
Анахайм | Алтай | 7 - 2 | - | |
МоДо | Филадельфия | 7 - 5 | - | |
Трактор | Крефельд | 6 - 5 | ||
Ак Барс | Дизель | 5 - 1 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Сибирь | 1 - 3 | - | |
12-й тур (2019 окт 24) | ||||
Сарыарка | Лионс | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
СКА | Питтсбург | 6 - 2 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Анахайм | 2 - 3 | ||
Алтай | МоДо | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Филадельфия | Трактор | 5 - 4 | ||
Крефельд | Ак Барс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Дизель | Сан-Хосе | 6 - 3 | - | |
Сибирь | ХК Сочи | 5 - 4 | ||
13-й тур (2019 окт 27) | ||||
Лионс | Сибирь | 2 - 4 | - | |
Питтсбург | Сарыарка | 1 - 6 | - | |
Анахайм | СКА | 6 - 2 | ||
МоДо | Кристалл Эл | 4 - 3 | - | |
Трактор | Алтай | 6 - 1 | - | |
Ак Барс | Филадельфия | 3 - 4 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Крефельд | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХК Сочи | Дизель | 3 - 4 | - | |
14-й тур (2019 окт 30) | ||||
Питтсбург | Лионс | 1 - 5 | - | |
Сарыарка | Анахайм | 4 - 2 | - | |
СКА | МоДо | 3 - 1 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Трактор | 2 - 6 | ||
Алтай | Ак Барс | 4 - 1 | - | |
Филадельфия | Сан-Хосе | 4 - 2 | ||
Крефельд | ХК Сочи | 2 - 5 | ||
Дизель | Сибирь | 5 - 4 | - | |
15-й тур (2019 ноя 02) | ||||
Лионс | Дизель | 2 - 3 | - | |
Анахайм | Питтсбург | 7 - 5 | ||
МоДо | Сарыарка | 0 - 6 | - | |
Трактор | СКА | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Ак Барс | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 5 | ||
Сан-Хосе | Алтай | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Филадельфия | 3 - 1 | - | |
Сибирь | Крефельд | 6 - 1 | - | |
16-й тур (2019 ноя 07) | ||||
Дизель | Крефельд | 3 - 4 | - | |
Сибирь | Филадельфия | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Алтай | 4 - 1 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Кристалл Эл | 5 - 7 | - | |
Ак Барс | СКА | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Трактор | Сарыарка | 4 - 5 | ||
МоДо | Питтсбург | 3 - 4 | - | |
Анахайм | Лионс | 2 - 6 | - | |
17-й тур (2019 ноя 09) | ||||
Лионс | Крефельд | 3 - 2 | ||
Филадельфия | Дизель | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Алтай | Сибирь | 3 - 2 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | ХК Сочи | 4 - 0 | - | |
СКА | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Сарыарка | Ак Барс | 2 - 1 | - | |
Питтсбург | Трактор | 4 - 3 | - | |
Анахайм | МоДо | 3 - 2 | - | |
18-й тур (2019 ноя 14) | ||||
Крефельд | Филадельфия | 6 - 2 | - | |
Дизель | Алтай | 5 - 0 | - | |
Сибирь | Кристалл Эл | 7 - 3 | - | |
ХК Сочи | СКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Сарыарка | 4 - 3 | - | |
Ак Барс | Питтсбург | 2 - 1 | - | |
Трактор | Анахайм | 4 - 3 | ||
МоДо | Лионс | 2 - 1 | - | |
19-й тур (2019 ноя 17) | ||||
Лионс | Филадельфия | 3 - 5 | - | |
Алтай | Крефельд | 5 - 2 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Дизель | 2 - 5 | - | |
СКА | Сибирь | 2 - 3 | - | |
Сарыарка | ХК Сочи | 1 - 5 | - | |
Питтсбург | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 5 | - | |
Анахайм | Ак Барс | 4 - 2 | - | |
МоДо | Трактор | 4 - 3 | - | |
20-й тур (2019 ноя 20) | ||||
Филадельфия | Алтай | 5 - 1 | - | |
Крефельд | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 2 | - | |
Дизель | СКА | 3 - 2 | ||
Сибирь | Сарыарка | 3 - 0 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Питтсбург | 3 - 2 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Анахайм | 4 - 2 | - | |
Ак Барс | МоДо | 1 - 3 | - | |
Трактор | Лионс | 2 - 3 | - | |
21-й тур (2019 ноя 23) | ||||
Лионс | Алтай | 7 - 1 | ||
Кристалл Эл | Филадельфия | 2 - 3 | - | |
СКА | Крефельд | 5 - 3 | - | |
Сарыарка | Дизель | 2 - 5 | - | |
Питтсбург | Сибирь | 5 - 3 | ||
Анахайм | ХК Сочи | 7 - 1 | ||
МоДо | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 4 | - | |
Трактор | Ак Барс | 4 - 2 | - | |
22-й тур (2019 ноя 30) | ||||
Алтай | Кристалл Эл | 5 - 4 | ||
Филадельфия | СКА | 6 - 3 | - | |
Крефельд | Сарыарка | 3 - 4 | - | |
Дизель | Питтсбург | 5 - 2 | ||
Сибирь | Анахайм | 2 - 4 | ||
ХК Сочи | МоДо | 1 - 4 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Трактор | 3 - 4 | ||
Ак Барс | Лионс | 5 - 3 | - | |
23-й тур (2019 дек 06) | ||||
Лионс | Кристалл Эл | 0 - 5 | ||
СКА | Алтай | 6 - 2 | - | |
Сарыарка | Филадельфия | 5 - 3 | - | |
Питтсбург | Крефельд | 5 - 1 | - | |
Анахайм | Дизель | 4 - 2 | ||
МоДо | Сибирь | 3 - 6 | - | |
Трактор | ХК Сочи | 5 - 2 | - | |
Ак Барс | Сан-Хосе | 4 - 2 | - | |
24-й тур (2019 дек 09) | ||||
Кристалл Эл | СКА | 4 - 3 | - | |
Алтай | Сарыарка | 6 - 4 | - | |
Филадельфия | Питтсбург | 2 - 3 | - | |
Крефельд | Анахайм | 3 - 1 | ||
Дизель | МоДо | 2 - 3 | ||
Сибирь | Трактор | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
ХК Сочи | Ак Барс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Лионс | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
25-й тур (2019 дек 12) | ||||
Лионс | СКА | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Сарыарка | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 1 | - | |
Питтсбург | Алтай | 5 - 1 | - | |
Анахайм | Филадельфия | 3 - 5 | ||
МоДо | Крефельд | 4 - 2 | - | |
Трактор | Дизель | 2 - 8 | ||
Ак Барс | Сибирь | 7 - 4 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | ХК Сочи | 3 - 5 | - | |
26-й тур (2019 дек 16) | ||||
СКА | Сарыарка | 3 - 2 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Питтсбург | 2 - 3 | - | |
Алтай | Анахайм | 5 - 1 | - | |
Филадельфия | МоДо | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Крефельд | Трактор | 6 - 3 | - | |
Дизель | Ак Барс | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Сибирь | Сан-Хосе | 5 - 2 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Лионс | 3 - 0 | - | |
27-й тур (2019 дек 19) | ||||
Лионс | Сарыарка | 2 - 4 | - | |
Питтсбург | СКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
Анахайм | Кристалл Эл | 8 - 1 | ||
МоДо | Алтай | 2 - 3 | - | |
Трактор | Филадельфия | 5 - 2 | ||
Ак Барс | Крефельд | 0 - 5 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Дизель | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Сибирь | 4 - 5 | ||
28-й тур (2019 дек 23) | ||||
Сарыарка | Питтсбург | 3 - 1 | - | |
СКА | Анахайм | 4 - 7 | ||
Кристалл Эл | МоДо | 4 - 5 | - | |
Алтай | Трактор | 4 - 5 | ||
Филадельфия | Ак Барс | 9 - 1 | - | |
Крефельд | Сан-Хосе | 2 - 3 | - | |
Дизель | ХК Сочи | 4 - 5 | Бул. | |
Сибирь | Лионс | 4 - 3 | - | |
29-й тур (2019 дек 27) | ||||
Лионс | Питтсбург | 5 - 1 | - | |
Анахайм | Сарыарка | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
МоДо | СКА | 4 - 3 | - | |
Трактор | Кристалл Эл | 2 - 3 | ||
Ак Барс | Алтай | 3 - 1 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Филадельфия | 3 - 6 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Крефельд | 4 - 2 | - | |
Сибирь | Дизель | 8 - 5 | ||
30-й тур (2020 янв 03) | ||||
Питтсбург | Анахайм | 4 - 1 | - | |
Сарыарка | МоДо | 5 - 2 | - | |
СКА | Трактор | 4 - 3 | ОТ | |
Кристалл Эл | Ак Барс | 6 - 1 | ||
Алтай | Сан-Хосе | 4 - 3 | ОТ | |
Филадельфия | ХК Сочи | 2 - 1 | Бул. | |
Крефельд | Сибирь | 2 - 1 | - | |
Дизель | Лионс | 2 - 4 |
См. также объединенный календарь ЛХП.