Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2019 сен 03) | ||||
ХВ-71 | Металлург Жл | 1 - 6 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Динамо Мн | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Химик-СКА | Химволокно | 4 - 3 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Злин | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Айлендерс | Бульдогз | 4 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Лукко | 2 - 4 | ||
Керамин | Уния | 4 - 3 | ||
Сокол | Краковия | 4 - 1 | - | |
2-й тур (2019 сен 06) | ||||
ХВ-71 | Сокол | 6 - 7 | ОТ | |
Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Химик-СКА | 6 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Сённерйюск | 2 - 7 | - | |
Злин | Айлендерс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Бульдогз | Металлургс | 4 - 0 | ||
Лукко | Керамин | 7 - 2 | - | |
Уния | Краковия | 3 - 5 | ||
3-й тур (2019 сен 10) | ||||
Сокол | Уния | 3 - 0 | ||
ХК Гомель | ХВ-71 | 2 - 5 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Металлург Жл | 5 - 4 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Динамо Мн | 2 - 4 | - | |
Айлендерс | Химволокно | 2 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Злин | 2 - 3 | - | |
Керамин | Бульдогз | 6 - 3 | - | |
Краковия | Лукко | 1 - 4 | - | |
4-й тур (2019 сен 16) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Сокол | 6 - 1 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Химик-СКА | 2 - 5 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Сённерйюск | 2 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Металлургс | 2 - 1 | - | |
Злин | Керамин | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Бульдогз | Краковия | 4 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | Уния | 2 - 3 | Бул. | |
5-й тур (2019 сен 19) | ||||
Сокол | Лукко | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Химик-СКА | ХК Гомель | 5 - 3 | - | |
Сённерйюск | ХВ-71 | 3 - 4 | - | |
Айлендерс | Металлург Жл | 7 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Динамо Мн | 2 - 4 | - | |
Керамин | Химволокно | 5 - 3 | - | |
Краковия | Злин | 2 - 3 | - | |
Уния | Бульдогз | 1 - 3 | ||
6-й тур (2019 сен 22) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Сокол | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Сённерйюск | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Айлендерс | 5 - 0 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Металлургс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Керамин | 5 - 4 | - | |
Химволокно | Краковия | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Злин | Уния | 1 - 2 | ||
Бульдогз | Лукко | 2 - 4 | ||
7-й тур (2019 сен 26) | ||||
Сокол | Бульдогз | 2 - 3 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | ХВ-71 | 4 - 3 | - | |
Керамин | Металлург Жл | 5 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Динамо Мн | 8 - 0 | ||
Уния | Химволокно | 3 - 1 | ||
Лукко | Злин | 3 - 2 | ||
8-й тур (2019 окт 05) | ||||
Сённерйюск | Сокол | 3 - 0 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Металлургс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
ХВ-71 | Керамин | 3 - 4 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Краковия | 2 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Уния | 5 - 4 | - | |
Химволокно | Лукко | 3 - 0 | - | |
Злин | Бульдогз | 3 - 2 | - | |
9-й тур (2019 окт 09) | ||||
Сокол | Злин | 5 - 6 | ||
Айлендерс | Сённерйюск | 1 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Химик-СКА | 4 - 5 | - | |
Керамин | ХК Гомель | 2 - 8 | - | |
Краковия | ХВ-71 | 4 - 3 | - | |
Уния | Металлург Жл | 5 - 2 | ||
Лукко | Динамо Мн | 2 - 3 | - | |
Бульдогз | Химволокно | 2 - 3 | - | |
10-й тур (2019 окт 14) | ||||
Айлендерс | Сокол | 3 - 4 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Металлургс | 4 - 1 | ||
Химик-СКА | Керамин | 1 - 2 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Краковия | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
ХВ-71 | Уния | 3 - 2 | ||
Металлург Жл | Лукко | 8 - 2 | ||
Динамо Мн | Бульдогз | 5 - 3 | - | |
Химволокно | Злин | 5 - 4 | - | |
11-й тур (2019 окт 18) | ||||
Сокол | Химволокно | 2 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | Айлендерс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Керамин | Сённерйюск | 3 - 0 | ||
Краковия | Химик-СКА | 5 - 3 | - | |
Уния | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | ||
Лукко | ХВ-71 | 4 - 3 | - | |
Бульдогз | Металлург Жл | 5 - 4 | Бул. | |
Злин | Динамо Мн | 6 - 2 | - | |
12-й тур (2019 окт 20) | ||||
Металлургс | Сокол | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Айлендерс | Керамин | 4 - 2 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Краковия | 3 - 2 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Уния | 2 - 1 | ||
ХК Гомель | Лукко | 2 - 5 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Бульдогз | 6 - 7 | ||
Металлург Жл | Злин | 4 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Химволокно | 5 - 6 | ||
13-й тур (2019 окт 24) | ||||
Сокол | Динамо Мн | 5 - 3 | - | |
Керамин | Металлургс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Айлендерс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Уния | Сённерйюск | 6 - 2 | ||
Лукко | Химик-СКА | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Бульдогз | ХК Гомель | 6 - 3 | - | |
Злин | ХВ-71 | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Химволокно | Металлург Жл | 7 - 2 | - | |
14-й тур (2019 окт 30) | ||||
Керамин | Сокол | 1 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Краковия | 3 - 6 | - | |
Айлендерс | Уния | 5 - 2 | ||
Сённерйюск | Лукко | 7 - 5 | ||
Химик-СКА | Бульдогз | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Злин | 4 - 6 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Химволокно | 4 - 3 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Динамо Мн | 2 - 5 | - | |
15-й тур (2019 ноя 02) | ||||
Сокол | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Керамин | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Уния | Металлургс | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Лукко | Айлендерс | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Бульдогз | Сённерйюск | 4 - 2 | - | |
Злин | Химик-СКА | 6 - 3 | - | |
Химволокно | ХК Гомель | 7 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Мн | ХВ-71 | 4 - 3 | - | |
16-й тур (2019 ноя 06) | ||||
Металлург Жл | ХВ-71 | 4 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Мн | ХК Гомель | 5 - 3 | - | |
Химволокно | Химик-СКА | 2 - 6 | - | |
Злин | Сённерйюск | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Бульдогз | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Металлургс | 7 - 1 | - | |
Уния | Керамин | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Краковия | Сокол | 5 - 3 | - | |
17-й тур (2019 ноя 09) | ||||
Сокол | ХВ-71 | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 4 - 1 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Динамо Мн | 2 - 1 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Химволокно | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Айлендерс | Злин | 5 - 1 | - | |
Металлургс | Бульдогз | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Керамин | Лукко | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Краковия | Уния | 4 - 3 | ||
18-й тур (2019 ноя 15) | ||||
ХВ-71 | ХК Гомель | 3 - 5 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | ОТ | |
Динамо Мн | Сённерйюск | 4 - 1 | - | |
Химволокно | Айлендерс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Злин | Металлургс | 1 - 3 | - | |
Бульдогз | Керамин | 4 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | Краковия | 3 - 4 | - | |
Уния | Сокол | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
19-й тур (2019 ноя 17) | ||||
Сокол | ХК Гомель | 3 - 1 | - | |
Химик-СКА | ХВ-71 | 5 - 3 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Динамо Мн | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Металлургс | Химволокно | 2 - 6 | - | |
Керамин | Злин | 4 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Бульдогз | 4 - 3 | - | |
Уния | Лукко | 3 - 5 | ||
20-й тур (2019 ноя 19) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
ХВ-71 | Сённерйюск | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Металлург Жл | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Металлургс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Керамин | 4 - 3 | - | |
Злин | Краковия | 1 - 4 | - | |
Бульдогз | Уния | 2 - 3 | Бул. | |
Лукко | Сокол | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
21-й тур (2019 ноя 23) | ||||
Сокол | Химик-СКА | 4 - 2 | - | |
Сённерйюск | ХК Гомель | 1 - 2 | Бул. | |
Айлендерс | ХВ-71 | 1 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Металлург Жл | 0 - 2 | - | |
Керамин | Динамо Мн | 3 - 5 | - | |
Краковия | Химволокно | 6 - 3 | ||
Уния | Злин | 3 - 2 | ОТ | |
Лукко | Бульдогз | 1 - 3 | ||
22-й тур (2019 ноя 26) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Сённерйюск | 2 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | ||
ХВ-71 | Металлургс | 7 - 6 | ||
Металлург Жл | Керамин | 5 - 0 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Краковия | 6 - 4 | ||
Химволокно | Уния | 4 - 2 | ||
Злин | Лукко | 4 - 0 | ||
Бульдогз | Сокол | 5 - 2 | ||
23-й тур (2019 дек 02) | ||||
Сокол | Сённерйюск | 3 - 5 | - | |
Айлендерс | Химик-СКА | 3 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | ХК Гомель | 6 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | ХВ-71 | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Краковия | Металлург Жл | 2 - 4 | ||
Уния | Динамо Мн | 4 - 1 | ||
Лукко | Химволокно | 2 - 0 | - | |
Бульдогз | Злин | 5 - 4 | - | |
24-й тур (2019 дек 06) | ||||
Сённерйюск | Айлендерс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | |
Химик-СКА | Металлургс | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
ХК Гомель | Керамин | 5 - 6 | ||
ХВ-71 | Краковия | 1 - 6 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Уния | 1 - 5 | ||
Динамо Мн | Лукко | 3 - 1 | - | |
Химволокно | Бульдогз | 6 - 2 | - | |
Злин | Сокол | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
25-й тур (2019 дек 09) | ||||
Сокол | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Сённерйюск | 4 - 2 | ||
Керамин | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | - | |
Краковия | ХК Гомель | 8 - 2 | ||
Уния | ХВ-71 | 1 - 6 | - | |
Лукко | Металлург Жл | 2 - 5 | - | |
Бульдогз | Динамо Мн | 4 - 2 | - | |
Злин | Химволокно | 1 - 2 | - | |
26-й тур (2019 дек 12) | ||||
Айлендерс | Металлургс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Керамин | 2 - 7 | ||
Химик-СКА | Краковия | 5 - 4 | ||
ХК Гомель | Уния | 4 - 7 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Лукко | 5 - 3 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Бульдогз | 5 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Злин | 5 - 4 | - | |
Химволокно | Сокол | 7 - 3 | - | |
27-й тур (2019 дек 17) | ||||
Сокол | Металлургс | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Керамин | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | ОТ | |
Краковия | Сённерйюск | 5 - 3 | - | |
Уния | Химик-СКА | 6 - 5 | ||
Лукко | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | ||
Бульдогз | ХВ-71 | 8 - 4 | - | |
Злин | Металлург Жл | 4 - 5 | ||
Химволокно | Динамо Мн | 8 - 0 | ||
28-й тур (2019 дек 20) | ||||
Металлургс | Керамин | 5 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Краковия | 3 - 2 | Бул. | |
Сённерйюск | Уния | 4 - 2 | ||
Химик-СКА | Лукко | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Бульдогз | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
ХВ-71 | Злин | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Металлург Жл | Химволокно | 6 - 2 | ||
Динамо Мн | Сокол | 4 - 3 | ||
29-й тур (2019 дек 23) | ||||
Сокол | Керамин | 4 - 1 | ||
Краковия | Металлургс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Уния | Айлендерс | 6 - 4 | - | |
Лукко | Сённерйюск | 5 - 3 | ||
Бульдогз | Химик-СКА | 6 - 3 | - | |
Злин | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | - | |
Химволокно | ХВ-71 | 5 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Металлург Жл | 5 - 4 | ||
30-й тур (2019 дек 27) | ||||
Керамин | Краковия | 1 - 4 | ||
Металлургс | Уния | 4 - 2 | ||
Айлендерс | Лукко | 5 - 4 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Бульдогз | 5 - 1 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Злин | 5 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Химволокно | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Динамо Мн | 4 - 3 | ||
Металлург Жл | Сокол | 2 - 6 | - |