2016/2017
  %+/- %3*
1Gena4538767857.0713049816627000010249662710502201.952006383
2Fd punk4538467856.6315461939129000010719540131012327012006380
3Gam4538267856.341253194532000009827754517631802.22000378
4Altay4537767855.6753342491900009166847639511402.482005374
5 4537067654.731042975402100009267252401541502.022012368
6R.Dvorak4537167954.6384315345-600008598552924581102.312007367
74536967854.4262283451-800008357638319691102.53-366
8-AD-4437166555.7811452627850000944964212201022001.112004365
94536767854.1210142595628000094793461105531502.082004363
10 4536467653.8410655517118000094164401435651102.022010363
11spartak4536868154.03964947672100009418237523831801.912010362
12Filin4436566554.88100297147500008878044610751601.182004361
134536567853.8311849696115000093910249912711401.882006361
144536567853.8335102512120000801896721317503.282007361
15Beskov4536468153.4577255237-100008407139708571302.62009360
16joker1384336364856.01110436767360000975100481130831901.812010359
17SERG19684536067853.09606001061474127.898080000110605.442010358
18PiBi4536167853.2452242837800008276638501348903.482010357
19.4335864855.2414550956338000010009442721762101.32009355
20made in Khabarovsk4435666353.6912012001011555434.83832000090705.292005353
21Nik19834435466153.55732548401300008476547414571402.522006352
224535767852.65421527162300008186033211726603.752007352
234435466453.31808001361966030.6183600000010052000349
24Vital754535568152.1266234334-900007927025701237803.082009349
25saleh4535167851.7649222731-2100007406648211340503.912007349
26Shepa 814435466653.1562194328100008007745516171103.022013348
27Ktulu4434966152.7975274842-500008056048419351502.952006348
28 4235063355.291204872632700009378839912851901.692013347
29crash4434766052.57112417156150000892973910105419022013346
30Null4335065053.841095257623000087777501300762001.252007345
31Reparar4334865053.53109406951-2000085280561030621301.582010345
32 4434766352.331165066743100009467732801812001.342012345
33trotsenkoaa4334564553.481093178441800008799739620481701.92013344
34Pricol844534767951.185285734500008239851702551502.172014344
35stepik_fcsm4434766652.143172632-500007595656408561202.562013343
36Filimonich4434666452.1101366551300008509548914381802.292009343
37Danila 844434666651.9541132818-6000073950283016401004.042013343
38Mikelis4434466451.885295638-6000079910146621521002.022013343
39Tuffguy4534467650.88612140271200008005333501522903.312010343
40Delirium4334865453.2199435659-700008408654710731301.532011342
41ALEX814334264952.6980483264-1000082682571420551201.582005341
42Alexx134234363354.1866343245000007976239901251903.262007340
43 4234363354.18404001672235625.118020000004052014340
44Zico4334264852.77974354632100008867839900561501.512006340
45MSkv4334264952.6975344156-10000079583484001001101.32005340
46adw394434166051.6611950697011000089397401100511901.792012340
47ROTOR-Ioan44334064552.71993366421100008435847937391502.882015339
48beeli4434066051.5186365051700008319735520661202.132013339
497774234263453.9478393949-500008019150800561201.782006338
504334064852.4611339745224000089387551204291602.322007337
514434066451.217017001512368536.0186700000012052014337
52disa574133962254.574274746500008085749626591402.292009336
53 4234063353.71124566867-21000082992271212501001.832012336
544333764652.1610010001381986030.38040000009052010336
55 4233963353.55119348541-1700008049340712201302.212016335
56Haggard4334065451.9894365844-400008108863700351302.092010335
57gonza574233763353.23106367048-9000081081371026341502.382008334
584433866350.9844222224-100007426137701732703.752006334
59sdw394433566050.75952966431500008389741620561202.112013334
60BARCAS4433866750.6764224235-1700007417770431291002.472005334
61Galev4433666450.614014001622296729.2582000000015052013334
62pystin_glebka4233363452.52792158302600008277842418301003.282008331
634333465251.2268254337000007737061723341102.232007331
64Hellhamer4333765451.5218018001622236127.3581400000013052010330
65maxutix4533067948.6823052383000078685421108401302.882014329
66Robert Plant4533067948.642202229-220000687895041761602.532010329
67need_player24133362053.779255436-1200007578754801351402.212012328
6819794132961753.3256193728-1500007126142601313703.822011328
69Accusser4333465451.07101376442-9000079387601130801401.652010328
70tral4432966449.5411011001462328637.0684100000012052005328
71Supertramp4232963351.9743172622200007275238501830604.642011326
72Razor4333265450.7692345844-1000007808864600451402.232010326
73trainy4332864950.53834043461200008097648539281202.622012326
74694032760154.438112717-300007034733201831704.922013325
75Dkiller4132861853.0748222628-14000070460311101239702.972009325
76manager724532868148.1616016001502287834.218280000008052010325
77Urchik20004032660553.88505001572317432.0380500000016052007324
78cdfs804232763251.7448202827-800007135729601650703.972012324
79Blad4332764850.4665224330160000781915080432902.862009324
80slayer4333065450.4586315538-1100007628860460411002.482010324
81Kochegar704332464550.2383374650-1700007477659720561401.832007323
824332464550.2382285438-1600007367558830551002.062015323
834232463051.4283344944-1000007557656820651301.922016322
84kirsten4432566448.9468353345-6000075175387112341203.062014322
85Falcon4032460353.7361293240600007618050313671501.75-321
86BlooDy4232463551.02109367347-1700007707846320791401.452008320
87Fluke4232263350.8674225230000007488439416391402.712013320
88XPaM38RU4131961551.8683325146-1000007477456420581301.582016318
89PARADOXXX4132161951.8566214534-600007307950210581501.972010318
90Salva4232163350.71302285300006833122002717205.92015318
91.4332164849.5342113122700007206840301117403.792009318
92534232163350.7181245728-500007418534726321202.642012317
934131661551.38909001552055024.397410000008052016316
944031960352.9902862362400008129151423211002.652007315
95ESI26074031560252.3249212825-1200006805732511536503.822010314
96wdw394331464548.68707001421874524.067250000005052013314
97romio4131562250.6472324049500007615847516831202.362005313
98 4231863749.92505001151715632.747530000008052008313
99ilyhai4331765048.76808001392097033.497820000009052005313
1004031360451.8262283434400007307060630481002.672008311
101 4131161550.5665204534-190000683715351152802.242016310
102 4431366347.244172732800007186028421916803.72006310
103Petrovish354531267945.94662838346000073674456313311103.62014310
104need_player3931459153.13841965271100007618348412271302.462010309
105Nordix4031060251.49911477222200007777134202351302.222005309
106 4231263349.2846153120-1500006607337411125603.592013308
107IRakhmanov3931159052.7146192726-9000067650476111251103.332016306
108varjag4130761949.595334194512000073673426312431103.212014305
109mIXikaNeZ4330765047.2365263928300007138165440211402.952004303
110 4130262048.785335243-28000067679481000571101.872015300
111FENOMEN3830157352.5356154124-110000660754441059801.732005297
112Z A N E T T I3930059050.8490375343-14000070576431010481101.642007296
113fell624229563546.4573314238-2000006617958720321202.262007294
114Chegem3729855953.366204633-300006898143410421102.082008293
1154029260348.421971215-400006103017102719206.672010290
116Ogorod_264129262047.0966214529-260000627785440034502.532011288
1173729155852.153092117-300006233815302029605.642011287
1184528967842.62101001391975829.446950000005052006286
119us-han3928558948.3836132323-100006274118312129404.582010283
120o44o4328565043.8458372145700006875737421818803.952015282
121Den4128561946.04707001231846133.156990000008052007281
122SOS3528352853.5979275239900007027943800651201.422009280
123Rybachenko3528252853.465244135700006787950420541202.282012279
124Aries873528152753.3248143423000006335127501035803.512010279
125Drovosek.nsk4028160446.522882011400006094732211923604.47-279
126ayngbss3528152853.217518572840000673795561031901.82008278
127Ozmein3527752852.4686315543800006998052110040902.052009274
1283527452851.895026243360000643805664034702.422009271
1294327364842.12303001221805832.226650000006052010271
130SkVaL3526852650.95185135-60000547201320246107.022010267
131Scorpion3726655747.7540202025100005996134306161003.05-265
132ALTEN3626254248.3339142517200005844619311715604.272009260
133Palash3726055746.67909001081544629.876210000101005.052005259
134Roma823324849749.89101004047714.895110000220106.57-247
135IN3324749949.4953233033-20000576664532030802.662005245
136WIY643124646852.56212195-50000508312300147305.54-244
137Spensor3323749647.780000031421126.194960000230106.362005235
138Valeron832923644153.5129131621-500005123823101021403.442016231
139AlexK2823242354.8469284144800005934627310631201.212011229
140NicK2822642153.6856272942-50000540531760660802.032014225
141Fatem2822542153.4456312547-600005415232920541001.142005225
142lulu3522652842.800000981495134.225540000006052009225
143 2822842553.6467293843-1000056446315107712012006223
144 2822542752.6955282734-600005276841421211001.852011221
145Anton19782822342252.8431191230-6000049522401082900.142015220
146Ustas2822142052.61909001541853116.7551300000011052006219
147kolom2822042252.1354153922400005244431422376022008217
148GreenTea282214255249262339-100000510413252242801.962013217
149Morpheos2822042651.6443182523-70000492462351173701.422002217
1502721740553.5840400721043230.76502000050505.182005216
151chimik2721941153.2849252439-280000470553371053800.662009216
152rediska2822142751.7547133426-100000495713540050602.032010216
153teman2822042751.5250183226-500005066133513381102.072010216
154FENIKSS2721640653.21010051621117.744550000120205.442007215
1552721841153.04101001151614628.575290000007052010215
156Cannavaro2721440752.5751282338-220000473512951235601.42007214
157NazaR2821642151.355173827-80000498522931040801.752006214
158 ٸ2821942751.2851222929-40000510653442320902.282010214
159demon20082821642251.1854183635000005214627201441101.672008214
160Sandow2821842751.05184147-90000443502500928103.82-214
161 ٸ2821642750.581001000951333828.575180000007052011212
162muravej2721340652.4666293741-150000503363652043801.552006211
163 2721140751.84303001031545133.115270000009052015211
1642821542550.5838142419-40000479342420743602.67-211
165SOLOVEY2821242150.3546133318-170000454612440421402.62006210
166Denis_142821142150.1144162827-140000465493311050601.78-210
1672721240851.9636112514-110000452563430225402.442015209
1682721040651.7251183331-210000460402730041901.882007209
169Realist in game2721040851.4744143027-1900004535831100331001.622015207
170SANTOS2620739152.941010046581220.684390000140205.532007206
171Lopushara2720640550.8651312037500005105532323301202.222015206
172Alek2520637754.6441152623170000510472123214802.24-205
173foxiter2620739053.0766264037-400005095118110461001.232010205
1742720740650.9850163422-190000448403860019702.292007205
175Vovan Velikii2720540550.6156173925400004996046110268022007205
176kirik2720540750.3635122323-200000428442621438602.18-205
1772720540650.4960243633-200000463373243041902.072007204
178Ssemafor2720640950.3638191932-130000456453920036502.032008204
1792720741150.3648252337-70000485503353056901.592000203
180632620339251.7843182526130000501302121925503.572010202
1813avix2720240749.6347202729-150000450492940241801.922015202
182kungura2820342148.2124111314-13000041845262096404.572011202
1830072720340849.755216362300000481463531034701.852005201
1842720240649.7541142718-250000413403721026702.182007201
185alex16072720441149.6345212430-2300004375438430411101.922006201
1862820242147.9837191825-80000450523343027502.322009201
1872720341149.393092115-300000391544111028201.622015200
1882620039051.2829101918-160000415524501313402.612015199
189 Ը2720141148.930300841395539.5651500000012052007198
190denisvesch2519837652.654218242210000462431442829603.42007197
191 2720140849.2620200881284031.254840000006052015197
192i872819842246.913392413-180000406423210516503.322015197
193shick2819742046.943192426-50000453523453536502.672009197
194shaitan2519937952.544172727-10000467433252044702.242007196
195Vik16122720040749.1435161922-160000425294643030601.142008196
1962719740648.5260600881273930.74780000008052007196
197Nikak-BWE2719740848.285327263120000482444252028802.182006195
198ehduard-shevcov25195375524042-90000378111200192107.842014194
199lavron2519437651.593412221800000440422511427602.882008193
200Nomer92419236053.333712251530000442363630224702.622007192
201Sma2519437551.7360204027-40000467502350031801.682009192
202Douleur2619338949.6127121520-160000401402311428402.732009192
203Skilled2619339149.362762112-150000395463211217303.192006192
204Mixey2719440547.936132314-7000042442281148403.182006192
205Solovey Jr2719440547.9214179-110000396382410112304.512007192
206Loko2519337950.923692710-100000412332600435202.76-191
207max5212519137650.793715222040000447372333818603.282008191
208scorpions2619439349.3633102311-60000420403510133302.692007191
209Romanch2519238050.524017231910000445312230425502.88-190
210CBETA2719441147.241172425-150000424433621421602.482002190
211vovik2519138150.1338142421-200000401524231027402.042011188
212IIIypa2719041146.2228131522-2000003904738313262032001187
213puzatiy2318734654.0439162325-40000430382520240601.952008185
214 2718941046.0980800911283728.9460000000705-185
2152718840846.0737201725-150000408553070242502.482015185
216vlad12122318534653.46205155400004031910111411405.86-184
217Leloush2418436051.11287218-20000400503410237302.542015184
218svavladimir2518537649.226151119-60000403372522612403.562008184
219stariy2618639147.5780800901172723.074340000003052008184
2202518537749.0711384-190000347503401113103.162015183
221LVRF2518537948.8130111916-70000402291950917303.762015183
222stalker2618639646.9631121914-9000039939334057503.32009183
223Ded Kokovanya2818142242.89196136-170000353312710122104.782015181
224VAD0022518538248.421912716-100000385402460920303.682009180
225Kuzma2718041043.9226168-70000376202702120404.85-180
2262318034751.8741202130-90000413381870382801.342016178
2272317734551.3196131000000383187101412204.522006177
228vms152517937747.483030046682232.354050000100505.62011177
2292417736149.03132112-900003512911001112204.952013176
230a_s_parkhomenko2617639145.0122111114-1100003662419411219304.032015176
2314aplin2318035151.28186127-50000375272011717303.32006175
232sweden2417636048.8820224000036491100197007.29-175
233murmur2417636148.7537152219000004083512311011504.332011175
234M852617639145.0132141815-500003892313111219304.382016175
2352417436148.192171411-60000368176001611505.792012173
236Chikatun2017030356.110100731033029.124010000004052004169
237Rvusha2117231854.082481614-20000378292412428402.82006169
238saken_blanca2316634747.83144106000003522418101119305.212010165
239 2616539042.350500871344735.074290000005052015165
240Ronnie2016730255.2933201332-1000039725153004510012005164
241VLADIMIR2016630354.783816222010000392382130134801.152009164
242JAY2016530354.4548262237110000437332241044801.552008164
243serikbai2016430354.123816221990000403341731538902.32009162
244Nialon2016330353.794818303030000410342741239701.92006162
245PashIg2016330353.79317241240000377301701712503.45-162
246Farar2016330353.7973165722-10000419371750045900.752009161
247marek342016330353.79582434320000041636304119902.652007161
248SPACE2016330353.7954272732-10000410361560053501.552015161
249DinM2116231451.594040064973334.02394000020505.092008161
250RUSLAN882016130153.484421233060000408351832042601.7-160
2512016230353.461211154000034934260037203.252009160
2522016130353.132591616-30000357332820415302.92008159
253fosters2016130353.139181-1000033034271024103.62009159
254ROO2015930252.6440400761032726.213760000005052002159
2552016030352.83313202040000381332532038601.82015158
256AlexKR2015930352.47247171130000359403020017302.72006158
2572015830252.314419252200000382432551035601.552000158
2582016030652.2836162023-190000341352021033201.352005158
259ORSS2116131950.473562919-1500003464219100563012008158
260 1916228956.0539152423-10000384322531214702.36-157
261The Wizard1915928855.24018222850000396311551048701.472010157
262AKS1915828854.8634112317-10000365362640123602.262004156
263ss82021915728754.75124273100000396413071033601.942012156
264iVolga1915829154.2945162922-60000371352232020601.572000156
265Doki2015830352.14143114-5000032431350150103.652015156
266Accord21159318502281416-230000310262920047300.852010156
267Klyush1915628554.733316172000000365361350512302.782013155
268Sly carp2015930452.333141919-50000360281930415502.6-155
269maxwell332015430350.823192214-30000347353011310403.252016153
270Lexeich1915428753.65259161660000361281110542502.572006152
271Page1915328653.494116252700000374332150030601.682007152
272 1915228752.9646182829-140000351312231039500.68-152
273Ball2015330350.493611251510000359342940010401.952005152
274Solaris2015430650.323030047702332.85357000070205.9-150
275himik772015030349.50000068912325.273460000003052009150
276Misha2215233145.927346-40000309126101613106.52012150
277FerzZHL1915028652.44329239-7000032735302106302.42-149
278UG2015130349.8325151023-300003443120314183032004149
279Dzerins2114931647.1544232129-12000034724403020800.82016149
280Kolesnik1914928851.734040053984545.913920000006052004148
281 1914828751.5641142718-160000323322751026401.42-148
2822015130449.672020065963132.293660000008052011148
283Xpym2014830049.3313495-40000306137101214104.72010147
284dnv2014830448.6834142020-70000336422410022702.452011146
2852014630248.3439152421-120000328352730321302.52000146
286AlexS1714525656.641410418-100000302222620028501.17-145
287AlexKovac1714425656.25102876000031721150055304.292009144
288Nosta5551914528850.342982111-40000322312510019503.052011144
289Mrs.Smith1914528850.346060065892426.963440000003052008143
290BayHunter2014530347.851991012-70000307312122723203.951999143
291zheka2014430347.526060052924043.473740000004052011142
2921814427652.17195145-13000028630210036203.332013141
293SERG661614124158.52912171910000332271730035801.622009140
294Petrov2014330447.0329141521-130000310422831024401.75-140
295Tracker1814027351.2826719103000032226241256303.722004138
2961813827250.732982113-160000286322820012102.77-138
2971913828648.253030059923335.863450000002052005138
2981713926153.251951410-40000299301810226402.72006137
2992013730445.0632151720-10000030642324006402.752011136
300need_player31613724356.3740423000028629170042004.312012135
301Dinamo21713625752.9137172023-60000320262240129401.472012134
302Toxa1713325751.751711617-110000278321820043302.052005133
303DANTIST1713626152.124111319-80000299262051225302.762008132
304 1713125651.17233205-4000028218170059403.052007130
305mart1713125750.97183157-6000027531252036103.582005130
3061713025750.581010065922729.343150000002052010130
307MUNN1513022757.263030066922628.263150000003052009129
3081612924253.33610261210000308281910312502.56-129
309Obtable1612724152.692714131810000301341641132601.87-127
310Netik1612724152.692891911-40000285292720014502.182013126
311moved231512622755.58172-1000026021001212105.22009125
312Top4ek1512722955.45287211260000306201020524503.462009124
313ALEX541512522655.323121115-40000280192310020401.862005124
3141612824552.243030040541425.92287000050305.372004124
3151612624252.0628131520-110000278242020041501.562000124
3161712425748.2412397-180000231322800021302.76-124
317sass19541512222753.7432112114-1300002642427400123022004121
318J_E_P1612023950.232141814-100000266142301028401.252007120
319bookmeker1612024149.79000001928932.142580000100206.372010120
320Andrew1612024349.3895470000025641201316105.252010119
321Banker1511723050.861991011-10000024415840611203.662002114
322master1511422750.22125712-9000023419182065104.132005113
3231411121252.3530111915-20000263192500016301.782006111
324orlander1311019656.12224189-30000245212510011402.382005110
3251411021251.8832131919-30000265191820028501.282006110
326Sergant1511122649.1196310-9000022312830915104.42015110
327wawer1310719754.314317262610000285191140038500.842007107
328PostMan1710926141.76606003743613.95236000090005.822007105
3291310019750.76175127-50000214202111021203.232006100
330Pitkanen1310119851.011841450000022529201014403.15201699
331Visitor C31310019750.763030049732432.87251000000305200699
332TEAM139919750.25122105-6000020320231004102.61200699
333angelias1310019750.762020054742027.02242000000405200797
334INTER139819849.4929101916-10000239212021114402.23200597
335129418251.641810815-40000213101002040400.5201293
336Cat129218051.11000002326311.53190000070106.41201691
337Neo119116455.489181-300001861490047003.81200090
338RomaGa138519543.587252-800001631470060104.53200885
339118016747.9178912-4000018191801024400.72201279
340Irius97813557.77197127-1000018013120122203.11201578
341OO7107715250.65231581810000197101924012301.7201376
342Dinamo197013651.47000001013323.07146000070006201269
343106915245.39141131-40000145102101011202.7201268
344106815145.036151-80000127940057104.6200968
34596413647.0510738-6000013415130104302.66200963
346Dinamo96413647.058263-100001378130140104201663
347angel96113644.8521111014100001592150208402201661
348MaksWell95813542.96202001018844.44134000060205.66200658
349Peter Forsberg105714938.250000000001140000100006.8-57
350Rick Tarabacci75410451.921010031441329.54135000000305201654
351Dinamo485412144.620000-10000106320070006.62201653
352Makaron5477661.8410102000099820020004.8201647
353Latvian6429146.156244-30000888130005103.16201142
354Saimon6418946.0600000000082000060007201441
355Philash74010737.384041-50000758160000003.85201440
356Nulek4396262.91010013251248103000000105-39
357Donnie darko5397452.700000000078000050006201639
358VladOdessa4356058.3330314000082630010004200635
3594326053.3300000000064000040007200632
360-724306149.1862421000070330020005.25-30
361Salmar4296048.3393640000071660000203.25200729
362SIMPLeLaW4285947.4552333000070321030005-28
363 427604500000000054460020005201127
364Lexxx4266043.333030-20000512600011102.25201026
365Orlov3254555.5576193000072250004100.66200925
366IGOR 493254555.55633450000702600010301200725
3673244553.330002-2000046200020005.33201024
368need_player44256140.98000003412552000030006.25201224
369Sergoffan3214546.6610100000043230008002.33200721
370DimanS3214546.6600000000042000030008200921
371Kapot3204544.4450533000054270000103200920
372michman3204643.4700000000040000030006-20
373Shurik-874206033.330000-2000036020030005.5-20
374Arizona3214744.683030-6000033420010004.33201419
375Ikrik173194542.2200000000038000030007.33-19
376Ilyin_Pavel3194740.422020-6000028320010004.33200418
377SnaiperOmsk2183158.0620205000048450000003.5-17
378215305010100000031530002004201115
379Champion992133043.3300000000026000020006-13
380Victorsports2113036.6600000000022000020007-11
381puskin2113135.4822020000026450100104-11
382Efim1101662.500000000020000010007200410
383Lexus85181553.330000000001600001000620088
384AR-jr181553.330000-100001400000400020068
385 171546.662202-1000016301006002-7
386Redemax49171546.6600000000014000010007-7
387dimtim7161442.850000-30000630000000420126
388bober2630200000067114.281400000000520086

: 2015/2016 ,