- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Finland - 2018
Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

(Rus) - 2019
Penguins (N.A.) - 2018
Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Blr) - 2018
(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2018 - Hunter (283 )
2017 - (251)
2016 - da_basta (245)
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2019 / 20
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


47420832


...
- -
    

2016/2017
 +/-
1Gena4513049816627001024383
2Fd punk4515461939129001071380
3Gam451253194532000982378
4Altay45753342491900916374
5 451042975402100926368
6R.Dvorak4584315345-600859367
74562283451-800835366
8-AD-44114526278500944365
9451014259562800947363
10 451065551711800941363
11spartak45964947672100941362
12Filin44100297147500887361
13451184969611500939361
1445351025121200801361
15Beskov4577255237-100840360
16joker138431104367673600975359
17SERG1968456060010641808358
18PiBi4552242837800827357
19.4314550956338001000355
20made in Khabarovsk44120120010154832353
21Nik198344732548401300847352
2245421527162300818352
23448080013660836349
24Vital754566234334-900792349
25saleh4549222731-2100740349
26Shepa 814462194328100800348
27Ktulu4475274842-500805348
28 421204872632700937347
29crash441124171561500892346
30Null43109525762300877345
31Reparar43109406951-200852345
32 441165066743100946345
33trotsenkoaa431093178441800879344
34Pricol844585285734500823344
35stepik_fcsm4443172632-500759343
36Filimonich44101366551300850343
37Danila 844441132818-600739343
38Mikelis4485295638-600799343
39Tuffguy45612140271200800343
40Delirium4399435659-700840342
41ALEX814380483264-100826341
42Alexx134266343245000797340
43 424040016756802340
44Zico43974354632100886340
45MSkv4375344156-1000795340
46adw39441195069701100893340
47ROTOR-Ioan443993366421100843339
48beeli4486365051700831339
497774278393949-500801338
50431133974522400893337
5144170170015185867337
52disa574174274746500808336
53 42124566867-2100829336
5443100100013860804336
55 42119348541-1700804335
56Haggard4394365844-400810335
57gonza5742106367048-900810334
584444222224-100742334
59sdw3944952966431500838334
60BARCAS4464224235-1700741334
61Galev44140140016267820334
62pystin_glebka42792158302600827331
634368254337000773331
64Hellhamer43180180016261814330
65maxutix4582305238300786329
66Robert Plant4542202229-2200687329
67need_player24179255436-1200757328
6819794156193728-1500712328
69Accusser43101376442-900793328
70tral44110110014686841328
71Supertramp4243172622200727326
72Razor4392345844-1000780326
73trainy43834043461200809326
74694038112717-300703325
75Dkiller4148222628-1400704325
76manager7245160160015078828325
77Urchik2000405050015774805324
78cdfs804248202827-800713324
79Blad43652243301600781324
80slayer4386315538-1100762324
81Kochegar704383374650-1700747323
824382285438-1600736323
834283344944-1000755322
84kirsten4468353345-600751322
85Falcon4061293240600761321
86BlooDy42109367347-1700770320
87Fluke4274225230000748320
88XPaM38RU4183325146-1000747318
89PARADOXXX4166214534-600730318
90Salva42302285300683318
91.4342113122700720318
92534281245728-500741317
93419090015550741316
9440902862362400812315
95ESI26074049212825-1200680314
96wdw39437070014245725314
97romio4172324049500761313
98 425050011556753313
99ilyhai438080013970782313
1004062283434400730311
101 4165204534-1900683310
102 4444172732800718310
103Petrovish354566283834600736310
104need_player39841965271100761309
105Nordix40911477222200777309
106 4246153120-1500660308
107IRakhmanov3946192726-900676306
108varjag41533419451200736305
109mIXikaNeZ4365263928300713303
110 4185335243-2800676300
111FENOMEN3856154124-1100660297
112Z A N E T T I3990375343-1400705296
113fell624273314238-2000661294
114Chegem3766204633-300689293
115401971215-400610290
116Ogorod_264166214529-2600627288
117373092117-300623287
118451010013958695286
119us-han3936132323-100627283
120o44o4358372145700687282
121Den417070012361699281
122SOS3579275239900702280
123Rybachenko3565244135700678279
124Aries873548143423000633279
125Drovosek.nsk402882011400609279
126ayngbss3575185728400673278
127Ozmein3586315543800699274
1283550262433600643271
129433030012258665271
130SkVaL35185135-600547267
131Scorpion3740202025100599265
132ALTEN3639142517200584260
133Palash379090010846621259
134Roma823310100407511247
135IN3353233033-200576245
136WIY6431212195-500508244
137Spensor33000003111496235
138Valeron832929131621-500512231
139AlexK2869284144800593229
140NicK2856272942-500540225
141Fatem2856312547-600541225
142lulu35000009851554225
143 2867293843-100564223
144 2855282734-600527221
145Anton19782831191230-600495220
146Ustas289090015431513219
147kolom2854153922400524217
148GreenTea2849262339-1000510217
149Morpheos2843182523-700492217
15027404007232502216
151chimik2749252439-2800470216
152rediska2847133426-1000495216
153teman2850183226-500506216
154FENIKSS27101005111455215
155271010011546529215
156Cannavaro2751282338-2200473214
157NazaR2855173827-800498214
158 ٸ2851222929-400510214
159demon20082854183635000521214
160Sandow28184147-900443214
161 ٸ2810010009538518212
162muravej2766293741-1500503211
163 273030010351527211
1642838142419-400479211
165SOLOVEY2846133318-1700454210
166Denis_142844162827-1400465210
1672736112514-1100452209
1682751183331-2100460209
169Realist in game2744143027-1900453207
170SANTOS26101004612439206
171Lopushara2751312037500510206
172Alek25411526231700510205
173foxiter2666264037-400509205
1742750163422-1900448205
175Vovan Velikii2756173925400499205
176kirik2735122323-2000428205
1772760243633-2000463204
178Ssemafor2738191932-1300456204
1792748252337-700485203
1806326431825261300501202
1813avix2747202729-1500450202
182kungura2824111314-1300418202
1830072752163623000481201
1842741142718-2500413201
185alex16072745212430-2300437201
1862837191825-800450201
187273092115-3000391200
1882629101918-1600415199
189 Ը27303008455515198
190denisvesch2542182422100462197
191 27202008840484197
192i87283392413-1800406197
193shick2843192426-500453197
194shaitan2544172727-100467196
195Vik16122735161922-1600425196
19627606008839478196
197Nikak-BWE2753272631200482195
198ehduard-shevcov254042-900378194
199lavron2534122218000440193
200Nomer92437122515300442192
201Sma2560204027-400467192
202Douleur2627121520-1600401192
203Skilled262762112-1500395192
204Mixey2736132314-700424192
205Solovey Jr27214179-1100396192
206Loko253692710-1000412191
207max5212537152220400447191
208scorpions2633102311-600420191
209Romanch2540172319100445190
210CBETA2741172425-1500424190
211vovik2538142421-2000401188
212IIIypa2728131522-2000390187
213puzatiy2339162325-400430185
214 27808009137460185
2152737201725-1500408185
216vlad121223205155400403184
217Leloush24287218-200400184
218svavladimir2526151119-600403184
219stariy26808009027434184
2202511384-1900347183
221LVRF2530111916-700402183
222stalker2631121914-900399183
223Ded Kokovanya28196136-1700353181
224VAD002251912716-1000385180
225Kuzma27226168-700376180
2262341202130-900413178
227231961310000383177
228vms1525303004622405177
22924132112-900351176
230a_s_parkhomenko2622111114-1100366176
2314aplin23186127-500375175
232sweden242022400364175
233murmur2437152219000408175
234M852632141815-500389175
235242171411-600368173
236Chikatun20101007330401169
237Rvusha212481614-200378169
238saken_blanca23144106000352165
239 26505008747429165
240Ronnie2033201332-100397164
241VLADIMIR2038162220100392164
242JAY20482622371100437164
243serikbai2038162219900403162
244Nialon2048183030300410162
245PashIg203172412400377162
246Farar2073165722-100419161
247marek342058243432000416161
248SPACE2054272732-100410161
249DinM21404006433394161
250RUSLAN882044212330600408160
25120121115400349160
252202591616-300357159
253fosters209181-100330159
254ROO20404007627376159
2552033132020400381158
256AlexKR202471711300359158
2572044192522000382158
2582036162023-1900341158
259ORSS213562919-1500346158
260 1939152423-100384157
261The Wizard1940182228500396157
262AKS1934112317-100365156
263ss82021951242731000396156
264iVolga1945162922-600371156
265Doki20143114-500324156
266Accord212281416-2300310156
267Klyush1933161720000365155
268Sly carp2033141919-500360155
269maxwell33203192214-300347153
270Lexeich192591616600361152
271Page1941162527000374152
272 1946182829-1400351152
273Ball2036112515100359152
274Solaris20303004723357150
275himik7720000006823346150
276Misha227346-400309150
277FerzZHL19329239-700327149
278UG2025151023-300344149
279Dzerins2144232129-1200347149
280Kolesnik19404005345392148
281 1941142718-1600323148
28220202006531366148
283Xpym2013495-400306147
284dnv2034142020-700336146
2852039152421-1200328146
286AlexS171410418-1000302145
287AlexKovac1710287600317144
288Nosta555192982111-400322144
289Mrs.Smith19606006524344143
290BayHunter201991012-700307143
291zheka20606005240374142
29218195145-1300286141
293SERG661629121719100332140
294Petrov2029141521-1300310140
295Tracker182671910300322138
296182982113-1600286138
29719303005933345138
298171951410-400299137
2992032151720-1000306136
300need_player3164042300286135
301Dinamo21737172023-600320134
302Toxa171711617-1100278133
303DANTIST1724111319-800299132
304 17233205-400282130
305mart17183157-600275130
30617101006527315130
307MUNN15303006626315129
3081636102612100308129
309Obtable1627141318100301127
310Netik162891911-400285126
311moved23158172-100260125
312Top4ek152872112600306124
313ALEX541523121115-400280124
31416303004014287124
3151628131520-1100278124
3161712397-1800231124
317sass19541532112114-1300264121
318J_E_P1632141814-1000266120
319bookmeker1600000199258120
320Andrew169547000256119
321Banker151991011-1000244114
322master15125712-900234113
3231430111915-200263111
324orlander13224189-300245110
3251432131919-300265110
326Sergant1596310-900223110
327wawer1343172626100285107
328PostMan1760600376236105
32913175127-500214100
330Pitkanen1318414500022599
331Visitor C31330300492425199
332TEAM13122105-60020399
333angelias1320200542024297
334INTER1329101916-10023997
335121810815-40021393
336Cat120000023319091
337Neo119181-30018690
338RomaGa137252-80016385
33911178912-40018179
340Irius9197127-10018078
341OO710231581810019776
342Dinamo190000010314669
34310141131-40014568
344106151-80012768
345910738-60013463
346Dinamo98263-10013763
347angel92111101410015961
348MaksWell92020010813458
349Peter Forsberg10000000011457
350Rick Tarabacci710100311313554
351Dinamo480000-10010653
352Makaron510102009947
353Latvian66244-3008842
354Saimon600000008241
355Philash74041-5007540
356Nulek410100131210339
357Donnie darko500000007839
358VladOdessa430314008235
359400000006432
360-72462421007030
361Salmar493640007129
362SIMPLeLaW452333007028
363 400000005427
364Lexxx43030-2005126
365Orlov376193007225
366IGOR 49363345007025
36730002-2004624
368need_player4400000315224
369Sergoffan310100004321
370DimanS300000004221
371Kapot350533005420
372michman300000004020
373Shurik-8740000-2003620
374Arizona33030-6003319
375Ikrik17300000003819
376Ilyin_Pavel32020-6002818
377SnaiperOmsk220205004817
378210100003115
379Champion99200000002613
380Victorsports200000002211
381puskin222020002611
382Efim100000002010
383Lexus8510000000168
384AR-jr10000-100148
385 12202-100167
386Redemax4910000000147
387dimtim710000-30066
388bober20000061146

: 2015/2016 ,
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

221-1.1xxxx.xxxxx.-.x
2020 07, 17:36 ()

 

-
(2-6)

4-
1
1
: 2-1 ...

-
(1-4)

4-
1
1
: 3-0 ...

1-
22-

2
2
  ...
2
1
  ...
2
1
  ...
1
1
  ...
1
3
  ...
3
1
  ...
1
0
  ...
2
1
  ...
2
0
  ...
2
2
  ...
2
3
  ...
0
- 1
  ...

2-
22-

3
1
  ...
1
3
  ...
1
- 1
  ...
2
2
  ...
1
2
  ...
1
0
  ...
3
- 0
  ...
1
2
  ...
0
2
  ...
2
0
  ...

«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .