2016/2017
  %+/- %3*
1da_basta3024845154.9867274037-300005944929601681201.932007245
2psa663025045554.9443123124-110000545503130376802.032010245
3N-kin3024645154.54773641441900006515036802411501.732007245
4Roumen Trahtenberg3024645354.350173333-20000571423650155401.42004242
5Coffey3024044953.4548163220-20000544534510243902.42008240
6SnofL3024045053.33581939281400005945029301611001.732005240
7sled3024345553.457154226-1500005395539500431101.22000239
83024145153.4347202725-20000550433721649802.732005238
93023945352.753592619-110000510383420538202.632007238
10 3023845252.6542172523-600005296039202571001.72007238
113023845052.8845212427-150000518464081630802.83-237
12gambler3024045352.985420343360000579443430067801.762004236
13Yellow Hummer3023644852.6790434752-8000059850409104212012012236
14keeper843023745052.6643152821-150000508493040837703.06-236
153023745152.5468303836140000606443543550902.462006236
16R93023745152.5461243731500005765141522361002.42007236
17292364375452232934-180000522373372629602.22007235
182923543853.6526161021-130000491322840927403.482007235
193023544952.3357233430-60000545574952127602.332006235
20Mister T3023645152.325014362000000542413420723602.832011235
213023645352.0943103316-140000503383821634703.132007235
223023445351.6539122726-270000479343141751602.762007234
23sevastopolj3023545351.8743182523-40000528424151146601.92004233
24Mikha3023645551.8647222540-220000515603790057801.732009233
25AlexChe3023445151.8862253743-14000054558431100461001.52006232
26_3023445551.4263352848-1400005515536111057801.62004232
273023445551.4260253537-2300005195534510581001.532004232
283023345151.6647163127-22000049659413004911022004231
29AN663023144851.5687236438-1300005614634710741200.932004231
30AKBARSIK3023345351.4352193328-1100005244636500521101.632013231
313023245351.2135142120-900005013529301020503.832008231
32Razeil3023245151.4458184027-190000511594462039601.62006230
33Black3023345451.32202001121766436.365960000009052007230
34PiJon3023045051.1146163029-70000521574460425702.2-230
35Olesh3023445451.5466283834-140000540654291042801.562007229
36NILS3023345451.3266264036-200000528643591057901.332007229
37Rugbyfan3023045051.1137191824200005253224301030703.22013229
38Zimin3023045051.1136142221-1900004793624511234504.33-229
39Cherep3023245550.9843172624-140000503624211045701.82005228
40BAZ3022945150.7760194125-40000535514222224802.662005228
413022844950.773910291930000520423720828603.162006228
423022845050.6638122614-500004983526501410504.762004227
43ganesh3022845050.66215166-2400004353423011319204.6-227
44ligr3022845150.5530624920000499402720644403.632007227
45 ..3023045550.5433161724-800005013528511119503.62004227
46Amfetamin3022745050.4444172725-10000521453341450302.832008227
473022744950.5536171925-90000497423051855303.22009226
48Babu-In3022745050.4456233326-50000526543852535802.432008226
49Alex993022644850.4488315748-1000005684942700331001.162004226
50TJ3022945550.3247192828-210000491604161049702.232005226
51Alex3022645050.2264293543-100000539634370068701.362006226
527UP2822542153.443513222110000508412350649502.712015225
53Roman3022945550.3233161728-1800004834025701036503.12008225
54Diz-582922443551.49366309-100000473604000238302.622010224
55302254505030102012-20000488402711828503.562006224
56ARtCHER3022545149.8837142323-230000464593640058302.52005223
57Sergan3022445349.442391416-600004752616221521504.662005223
58Anisi2822642353.424317263200000527433643230901.962004222
59chech2922443751.2570700579538405310000100705.512007222
603022745549.8929101918-190000463433820735303.162006222
61Fanat3022545449.5562243825-220000493653661044801.932006222
623022345049.5522111113-800004652113402020205.862009222
63ALEKS3022244949.4453233030-30000521383753930903.12006222
64Hunter2822442153.238152319100000525332351919503.282007221
653022645549.67171163-260000420434200620103.52008221
66Patriot17333022345149.4453193429-170000494593941045502.42010221
67Bob3022445549.2353163727-1800004926236000399022005221
68timston2922443951.0248252332-90000510484541330802.342009220
69Chipsov2922043850.2251193225-120000492364031363702.552004220
70Troschinsky3022145049.11175129-1500004383119001624305.8-220
713022044948.9911011001051514630.465430000009052006220
72Knopa3022145548.5748242434-150000494613752048602.232005220
73AlZnak3022345449.1149143517-260000460643630059502.432005219
74Duncan2821942152.014721262860000525382750632903.072005218
75Danger302224534940400861284232.815320000004052004218
76makcon3022245548.79505001011555434.835570000008052006218
77digor2822042152.252581715-80000464342531930503.392005217
78treidler2921643849.3133102318-100000463573631349702.752013215
793021845248.2337152224-140000469594131351602.62015215
803021644948.12191211-1100004423022401516204.42006215
81Bobby2821842351.5332151722-90000472413040337902.922004214
82Danya-butch2821442050.9543162722000004933427611010703.642009214
83Tortunov3021645547.47707001021575535.035490000007052005214
84sven072721640753.0735181737-80000488393830229602.182014213
85hemsky2921443649.0836181824-70000474553440530502.792009212
86vas2921243548.733492514-140000444645231020502.652004212
87Barin2921343848.6346172926-60000486403843348502.512004210
88102921143548.5141132-2000003982314101823006.2-210
89Padshiy_Angel2921143748.2836171926-150000454433830618403.272009210
90Jaguar2820842049.5222101214-100004501512301648504.672005207
91Babloid3021145546.37303001021545233.765290000007052007207
92Bronsard3020745145.8900000951323728.034880000007052007206
93Mike3021145446.4732141819-230000427654420021502.732004205
94MarAl2720340550.122882012-500004362924101017404.42006203
95kapitan2920543547.1250500991404129.284970000007052006203
962920543746.91101001011393827.334870000002052007203
97tokish2720340849.7528171127-180000425453721630602.742010201
98Mirage3020245044.8860600911223125.44720000004052007201
99 2720140849.264040043662334.844520000160305.742012200
1002820042047.610000058792126.584420000130106.39-200
101zhamnov2720140749.3837152222300004673734313351002.852005198
1022719840548.882011912-900004101913321810106.742006197
1033019945144.1240400891364734.554960000005052009197
104.2619639050.250000054812733.334460000110306.8-195
105Ken2519638051.571981115-180000390444011120403.042005193
1062619539149.87174134-70000397168001716304.96-193
1072819842546.5817891300000426161931199305.352009193
108mitch2819642546.1132102215-220000395513630041402.572005193
109PhD2919243843.83303001001393928.054650000006052008190
110Minsc2919143643.820200931344130.594660000003052007188
111Zarembo3018844841.96101001191533422.224450000002052008188
112Gentle Giant2518637449.7332131919-100004212315401226703.882015186
113Kindronik2518337548.8161241940000409116221913305.82006182
114Athlete2518237448.661912715-800003822016301421204.42006182
1151Gektor2518237748.27154115100003861618101514204.92-180
116 2216133048.781981110-130000325392700034403.52013161
117 2215432846.95177107-230000286353701120503.42014154
118kerpet1914028449.292112-300002783300170009.472006139
119Shafranov1712725549.813586-100000253145001023206.58-126
120 1812626847.019363-100000244262401128003.722014126
121Sasha1411821056.1922517860000278181300120302.852005117
122Norig1410721150.712020000002164300122107.072011105
123Joe97313653.673214-20000149540160005.22-72
124Datsyuk86312152.065050-3000012513100017004.12200762
125Steiger539755200000000078000050007.6-39
126Bars834225937.2800000000044020030006.75-22
127181553.332020-100001611000500420128
128Havbeck1615401010-100001121000000120046

: 2015/2016 ,