|
Команда |
Кубок Российского Подразделения | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1/64 финала (2023 окт 08) | ||||
ХК Дмитров | Енбек | 10 - 3 | - | |
Барыс | Тампа | 8 - 1 | - | |
Атлант | ЦСКА | 8 - 0 | ||
Амур | Нефтехимик | 11 - 1 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Монреаль | 7 - 3 | - | |
Металлург НК | Лада | 8 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Каролина | 4 - 2 | ||
Даллас | Коламбус | 8 - 1 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Витязь | 10 - 1 | - | |
Бостон | Колорадо | 8 - 1 | ||
Прогресс | Ижсталь | 8 - 2 | - | |
Химик Вс | Энергия | 12 - 0 | - | |
Рубин | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 2 | - | |
Метро Старс | Лионс | 10 - 2 | - | |
Спутник | Торпедо УКа | 7 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Р | Эдмонтон | 7 - 0 | - | |
Мечел | Калгари | 6 - 3 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Кристалл С | 10 - 2 | - | |
Флорида | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 1 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | ХК Воронеж | 11 - 1 | - | |
Локомотив | Казахмыс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Динамо | Мотор | 3 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Славия | 8 - 3 | - | |
Йокерит | Финикс | 2 - 9 | - | |
Куньлунь | ТХК | 4 - 5 | - | |
Ванкувер | Крылья Советов | 8 - 1 | ||
Баффало | Кэрпэт | 9 - 4 | - | |
Ермак | Оттава | 4 - 0 | ||
Нэшвил | Лев | 2 - 3 | - | |
Спартак | Северсталь | 0 - 1 | ||
Металлург МГ | Кладно | 12 - 1 | - | |
Адмирал | Миннесота | 9 - 2 | - | |
1/32 финала (2023 окт 25) | ||||
Трактор | Мотор | 2 - 1 | - | |
Дизель | Финикс | 4 - 1 | ||
Нью Джерси | ТХК | 5 - 3 | - | |
Филадельфия | Лев | 1 - 3 | - | |
Мора | Северсталь | 7 - 2 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Адмирал | 4 - 2 | - | |
Горняк | Металлург МГ | 6 - 1 | - | |
Сарыарка | Ермак | 4 - 3 | - | |
Ак Барс | Баффало | 3 - 1 | - | |
Сибирь | Ванкувер | 5 - 4 | ОТ (1) | - |
Анахайм | Сент-Луис | 4 - 2 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Локомотив | 4 - 5 | ||
Торонто | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 4 | ||
ХК Харьков | Флорида | 7 - 4 | - | |
Вашингтон | ЦСК ВВС | 3 - 2 | ||
Питтсбург | Мечел | 4 - 3 | - | |
МоДо | Динамо Р | 3 - 2 | - | |
Алтай | Спутник | 2 - 3 | - | |
Спарта | Метро Старс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Донбасс | Рубин | 3 - 1 | - | |
Крефельд | Химик Вс | 4 - 2 | ||
ХК Кедр | Прогресс | 4 - 3 | ||
Югра | Бостон | 4 - 3 | ||
Автомобилист | ХК Сочи | 1 - 5 | - | |
СКА | Даллас | 0 - 1 | - | |
Динабург | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Металлург НК | 2 - 3 | - | |
Рейнджерс | ХК Белгород | 3 - 4 | ||
Давос | Амур | 2 - 1 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Атлант | 4 - 3 | ||
Авангард | Барыс | 4 - 1 | - | |
Торпедо НН | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 2 | ||
1/16 финала (2023 ноя 25) | ||||
Трактор | Лев | 4 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - |
Дизель | Локомотив | 6 - 2 | ||
Нью Джерси | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 2 | - | |
Мора | Спутник | 2 - 4 | ||
Сан-Хосе | Метро Старс | 2 - 4 | ||
Горняк | ХК Сочи | 2 - 3 | - | |
Сарыарка | Даллас | 0 - 3 | ||
Ак Барс | Металлург НК | 1 - 2 | - | |
Сибирь | ХК Белгород | 3 - 2 | - | |
Анахайм | Торпедо НН | 1 - 2 | ОТ (1) | |
ХК Харьков | Авангард | 3 - 2 | ОТ (1) | |
Вашингтон | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 1 | ||
Питтсбург | Давос | 4 - 1 | - | |
МоДо | Динабург | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Донбасс | Югра | 2 - 3 | ||
Крефельд | ХК Кедр | 1 - 0 | ||
1/8 финала (2023 дек 10) | ||||
Трактор | Спутник | 7 - 0 | - | |
Дизель | Метро Старс | 8 - 2 | ||
Нью Джерси | ХК Сочи | 5 - 3 | - | |
Сибирь | Даллас | 6 - 4 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Металлург НК | 2 - 6 | - | |
Вашингтон | Торпедо НН | 5 - 2 | ||
Питтсбург | Югра | 7 - 4 | ||
МоДо | Крефельд | 6 - 3 | - | |
1/4 финала (2024 янв 12) | ||||
Трактор | Металлург НК | 4 - 0 | - | |
Дизель | МоДо | 3 - 2 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Питтсбург | 3 - 4 | ||
Сибирь | Вашингтон | 3 - 4 | ОТ (2) | |
1/2 финала (2024 фев 05) | ||||
Трактор | Питтсбург | 2 - 6 | - | |
Дизель | Вашингтон | 6 - 5 | ОТ (1) | |
Финал (2024 март 03) | ||||
Дизель | Питтсбург | 3 - 4 | ОТ (2) |
См. также объединенный календарь ЛХП.