Команда |
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2019 дек 27) | ||||
Нью Джерси | Вашингтон | 5 - 2 | ||
Славия | Горняк | 4 - 7 | - | |
Рубин | Эдмонтон | 5 - 1 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | ТХК | 4 - 1 | - | |
2-й тур (2020 янв 03) | ||||
Вашингтон | Славия | 5 - 3 | ||
Горняк | Рубин | 2 - 3 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 1 | - | |
ТХК | Нью Джерси | 4 - 1 | ||
3-й тур (2020 янв 12) | ||||
Нью Джерси | Лионс | 4 - 3 | - | |
ТХК | Кристалл Эл | 4 - 5 | ОТ | |
Славия | ХК Сочи | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Эдмонтон | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 6 | ||
Рубин | СКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
Горняк | Крефельд | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Торпедо УКа | Ак Барс | 3 - 5 | ||
Вашингтон | Питтсбург | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
4-й тур (2020 янв 16) | ||||
Лионс | ТХК | 5 - 3 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Славия | 5 - 4 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Эдмонтон | 1 - 3 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Рубин | 4 - 3 | - | |
СКА | Горняк | 4 - 1 | - | |
Крефельд | Торпедо УКа | 2 - 6 | - | |
Ак Барс | Вашингтон | 4 - 3 | ||
Питтсбург | Нью Джерси | 1 - 7 | - | |
5-й тур (2020 янв 22) | ||||
Славия | Лионс | 4 - 10 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 2 | - | |
Рубин | ХК Сочи | 4 - 1 | - | |
Горняк | Сан-Хосе | 5 - 1 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | СКА | 4 - 3 | - | |
Вашингтон | Крефельд | 3 - 2 | ||
Нью Джерси | Ак Барс | 3 - 1 | ||
ТХК | Питтсбург | 3 - 2 | - | |
6-й тур (2020 янв 25) | ||||
Лионс | Эдмонтон | 1 - 3 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Рубин | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Горняк | 3 - 2 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Торпедо УКа | 6 - 3 | - | |
СКА | Вашингтон | 5 - 2 | - | |
Крефельд | Нью Джерси | 4 - 2 | - | |
Ак Барс | ТХК | 3 - 2 | ||
Питтсбург | Славия | 8 - 2 | - | |
7-й тур (2020 янв 30) | ||||
Рубин | Вашингтон | 0 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Горняк | 1 - 4 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Эдмонтон | 3 - 5 | ||
Славия | ТХК | 5 - 8 | - | |
8-й тур (2020 фев 02) | ||||
Рубин | Лионс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Горняк | Кристалл Эл | 5 - 4 | Бул. | |
Торпедо УКа | ХК Сочи | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Вашингтон | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Нью Джерси | СКА | 4 - 1 | - | |
ТХК | Крефельд | 0 - 3 | - | |
Славия | Ак Барс | 0 - 8 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Питтсбург | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
9-й тур (2020 фев 05) | ||||
Лионс | Горняк | 4 - 2 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Торпедо УКа | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
ХК Сочи | Вашингтон | 3 - 6 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Нью Джерси | 3 - 4 | - | |
СКА | ТХК | 1 - 3 | - | |
Крефельд | Славия | 6 - 1 | - | |
Ак Барс | Эдмонтон | 2 - 4 | - | |
Питтсбург | Рубин | 3 - 4 | - | |
10-й тур (2020 фев 11) | ||||
Вашингтон | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Горняк | Нью Джерси | 2 - 5 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Славия | 10 - 4 | - | |
ТХК | Рубин | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
11-й тур (2020 фев 13) | ||||
Торпедо УКа | Лионс | 2 - 1 | - | |
Вашингтон | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 1 | ||
Нью Джерси | ХК Сочи | 4 - 2 | ||
ТХК | Сан-Хосе | 2 - 4 | - | |
Славия | СКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Крефельд | 2 - 1 | ||
Рубин | Ак Барс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Горняк | Питтсбург | 4 - 3 | - | |
12-й тур (2020 фев 17) | ||||
Лионс | Вашингтон | 2 - 8 | ||
Кристалл Эл | Нью Джерси | 5 - 2 | - | |
ХК Сочи | ТХК | 7 - 4 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Славия | 9 - 2 | - | |
СКА | Эдмонтон | 5 - 3 | - | |
Крефельд | Рубин | 6 - 3 | - | |
Ак Барс | Горняк | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Питтсбург | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 7 | - | |
13-й тур (2020 фев 20) | ||||
Лионс | Нью Джерси | 4 - 3 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | ТХК | 2 - 5 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Славия | 8 - 3 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Эдмонтон | 1 - 2 | - | |
СКА | Рубин | 6 - 2 | - | |
Крефельд | Горняк | 4 - 0 | - | |
Ак Барс | Торпедо УКа | 0 - 1 | - | |
Питтсбург | Вашингтон | 4 - 5 | Бул. | |
14-й тур (2020 фев 27) | ||||
ТХК | Лионс | 5 - 1 | - | |
Славия | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 6 | ||
Эдмонтон | ХК Сочи | 6 - 5 | ||
Рубин | Сан-Хосе | 5 - 2 | - | |
Горняк | СКА | 3 - 4 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Крефельд | 4 - 2 | - | |
Вашингтон | Ак Барс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Питтсбург | 5 - 4 | ||
15-й тур (2020 март 01) | ||||
Лионс | Славия | 9 - 3 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Эдмонтон | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Рубин | 5 - 4 | ||
Сан-Хосе | Горняк | 2 - 4 | - | |
СКА | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 3 | - | |
Крефельд | Вашингтон | 5 - 1 | - | |
Ак Барс | Нью Джерси | 3 - 4 | ||
Питтсбург | ТХК | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
16-й тур (2020 март 07) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Лионс | 7 - 5 | - | |
Рубин | Кристалл Эл | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Горняк | ХК Сочи | 1 - 5 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Сан-Хосе | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Вашингтон | СКА | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Нью Джерси | Крефельд | 2 - 4 | - | |
ТХК | Ак Барс | 4 - 1 | - | |
Славия | Питтсбург | 5 - 6 | - | |
17-й тур (2020 авг 01) | ||||
Лионс | Рубин | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Кристалл Эл | Горняк | 2 - 6 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Торпедо УКа | 6 - 1 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Вашингтон | 7 - 2 | - | |
СКА | Нью Джерси | 4 - 3 | - | |
Крефельд | ТХК | 5 - 1 | - | |
Ак Барс | Славия | 5 - 2 | - | |
Питтсбург | Эдмонтон | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - |
18-й тур (2020 авг 11) | ||||
Горняк | Лионс | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Торпедо УКа | Кристалл Эл | 9 - 2 | - | |
Вашингтон | ХК Сочи | 4 - 9 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Сан-Хосе | 2 - 3 | - | |
ТХК | СКА | 7 - 6 | - | |
Славия | Крефельд | 2 - 6 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Ак Барс | 3 - 9 | - | |
Рубин | Питтсбург | 6 - 4 | - | |
19-й тур (2020 авг 22) | ||||
Лионс | Торпедо УКа | 0 - 2 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Вашингтон | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХК Сочи | Нью Джерси | 2 - 1 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | ТХК | 4 - 0 | ||
СКА | Славия | 2 - 4 | - | |
Крефельд | Эдмонтон | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Ак Барс | Рубин | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Питтсбург | Горняк | 3 - 1 | - | |
20-й тур (2020 авг 26) | ||||
Вашингтон | Лионс | 5 - 4 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Кристалл Эл | 2 - 4 | - | |
ТХК | ХК Сочи | 3 - 4 | - | |
Славия | Сан-Хосе | 6 - 1 | - | |
Эдмонтон | СКА | 6 - 4 | - | |
Рубин | Крефельд | 4 - 3 | - | |
Горняк | Ак Барс | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Торпедо УКа | Питтсбург | 4 - 5 |