|
Команда | |
Регулярный чемпионат | 1-й тур (2015 авг 25) | Сокол | Брест | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Неман | Витебск | 4 - 3 | | | Гренобль | Атланта | 7 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр | Металлургс | 6 - 4 | | - | Айлендерс | Юность | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | ХК Гомель | Беркут | 9 - 5 | | - | Ганновер | Сённерйюск | 5 - 6 | | | Краковия | АСК-Огре | 10 - 3 | | - | 2-й тур (2015 авг 29) | Сокол | Краковия | 7 - 4 | | | Брест | Неман | 3 - 5 | | - | Витебск | Гренобль | 4 - 5 | | - | Атланта | Шахтёр | 1 - 9 | | - | Металлургс | Айлендерс | 2 - 4 | | - | Юность | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Беркут | Ганновер | 4 - 7 | | - | Сённерйюск | АСК-Огре | 5 - 1 | | | 3-й тур (2015 сен 03) | Краковия | Сённерйюск | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Неман | Сокол | 3 - 1 | | - | Гренобль | Брест | 5 - 0 | | - | Шахтёр | Витебск | 6 - 3 | | - | Айлендерс | Атланта | 3 - 5 | | - | ХК Гомель | Металлургс | 3 - 5 | | - | Ганновер | Юность | 4 - 5 | | - | АСК-Огре | Беркут | 5 - 7 | | - | 4-й тур (2015 сен 09) | Неман | Краковия | 3 - 4 | | - | Сокол | Гренобль | 4 - 3 | | - | Брест | Шахтёр | 1 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Айлендерс | 11 - 2 | | - | Атланта | ХК Гомель | 4 - 2 | | - | Металлургс | Ганновер | 7 - 2 | | - | Юность | АСК-Огре | 3 - 1 | | - | Беркут | Сённерйюск | 2 - 10 | | | 5-й тур (2015 сен 15) | Краковия | Беркут | 6 - 4 | | - | Гренобль | Неман | 3 - 8 | | - | Шахтёр | Сокол | 4 - 2 | | - | Айлендерс | Брест | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | ХК Гомель | Витебск | 1 - 4 | | - | Ганновер | Атланта | 6 - 7 | ОТ | | АСК-Огре | Металлургс | 2 - 4 | | - | Сённерйюск | Юность | 3 - 1 | | - | 6-й тур (2015 сен 19) | Гренобль | Краковия | 1 - 4 | | - | Неман | Шахтёр | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Сокол | Айлендерс | 6 - 4 | | - | Брест | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Ганновер | 6 - 5 | | - | Атланта | АСК-Огре | 1 - 2 | | - | Металлургс | Сённерйюск | 1 - 3 | | | Юность | Беркут | 5 - 1 | | - | 7-й тур (2015 сен 29) | Краковия | Юность | 7 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр | Гренобль | 5 - 6 | | | Айлендерс | Неман | 2 - 5 | | - | ХК Гомель | Сокол | 6 - 3 | | - | Ганновер | Брест | 3 - 10 | | - | АСК-Огре | Витебск | 4 - 5 | | - | Сённерйюск | Атланта | 4 - 2 | | - | Беркут | Металлургс | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | 8-й тур (2015 окт 03) | Шахтёр | Краковия | 4 - 3 | | | Гренобль | Айлендерс | 3 - 5 | | - | Неман | ХК Гомель | 3 - 5 | | - | Сокол | Ганновер | 3 - 6 | | - | Брест | АСК-Огре | 7 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Сённерйюск | 4 - 3 | | | Атланта | Беркут | 5 - 2 | | - | Металлургс | Юность | 5 - 3 | | - | 9-й тур (2015 окт 07) | Краковия | Металлургс | 5 - 3 | | - | Айлендерс | Шахтёр | 4 - 9 | | - | ХК Гомель | Гренобль | 6 - 5 | | - | Ганновер | Неман | 4 - 5 | | - | АСК-Огре | Сокол | 6 - 4 | | - | Сённерйюск | Брест | 3 - 2 | | | Беркут | Витебск | 4 - 9 | | - | Юность | Атланта | 5 - 2 | | | 10-й тур (2015 окт 10) | Айлендерс | Краковия | 4 - 5 | | | Шахтёр | ХК Гомель | 5 - 2 | | - | Гренобль | Ганновер | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | Неман | АСК-Огре | 3 - 0 | | - | Сокол | Сённерйюск | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Брест | Беркут | 8 - 5 | | - | Витебск | Юность | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Атланта | Металлургс | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | 11-й тур (2015 окт 16) | Краковия | Атланта | 4 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Айлендерс | 5 - 8 | | - | Ганновер | Шахтёр | 8 - 3 | | - | АСК-Огре | Гренобль | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Сённерйюск | Неман | 3 - 4 | | - | Беркут | Сокол | 3 - 1 | | - | Юность | Брест | 5 - 2 | | - | Металлургс | Витебск | 6 - 2 | | - | 12-й тур (2015 окт 21) | ХК Гомель | Краковия | 2 - 6 | | - | Айлендерс | Ганновер | 2 - 6 | | - | Шахтёр | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Гренобль | Сённерйюск | 3 - 4 | | - | Неман | Беркут | 7 - 3 | | - | Сокол | Юность | 4 - 3 | | - | Брест | Металлургс | 6 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Атланта | 3 - 4 | | - | 13-й тур (2015 окт 24) | Краковия | Витебск | 5 - 7 | | | Ганновер | ХК Гомель | 2 - 9 | | - | АСК-Огре | Айлендерс | 5 - 0 | | - | Сённерйюск | Шахтёр | 3 - 4 | | - | Беркут | Гренобль | 5 - 7 | | - | Юность | Неман | 3 - 4 | | | Металлургс | Сокол | 4 - 5 | | - | Атланта | Брест | 4 - 0 | | - | 14-й тур (2015 окт 28) | Ганновер | Краковия | 0 - 8 | | | ХК Гомель | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | | - | Айлендерс | Сённерйюск | 1 - 8 | | | Шахтёр | Беркут | 9 - 4 | | | Гренобль | Юность | 2 - 4 | | - | Неман | Металлургс | 2 - 3 | | | Сокол | Атланта | 2 - 1 | | - | Брест | Витебск | 1 - 6 | | | 15-й тур (2015 ноя 05) | Краковия | Брест | 3 - 5 | | | АСК-Огре | Ганновер | 7 - 2 | | - | Сённерйюск | ХК Гомель | 7 - 4 | | - | Беркут | Айлендерс | 4 - 5 | | - | Юность | Шахтёр | 5 - 4 | | - | Металлургс | Гренобль | 5 - 2 | | - | Атланта | Неман | 5 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Сокол | 6 - 0 | | - | 16-й тур (2015 ноя 07) | Брест | Сокол | 4 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Неман | 8 - 2 | | - | Атланта | Гренобль | 4 - 5 | | - | Металлургс | Шахтёр | 1 - 7 | | - | Юность | Айлендерс | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Беркут | ХК Гомель | 2 - 8 | | - | Сённерйюск | Ганновер | 7 - 2 | | - | АСК-Огре | Краковия | 4 - 5 | Бул. | | 17-й тур (2015 ноя 14) | Краковия | Сокол | 6 - 4 | | - | Неман | Брест | 1 - 4 | | - | Гренобль | Витебск | 3 - 6 | | - | Шахтёр | Атланта | 7 - 1 | | - | Айлендерс | Металлургс | 1 - 10 | | - | ХК Гомель | Юность | 3 - 1 | | - | Ганновер | Беркут | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | АСК-Огре | Сённерйюск | 1 - 11 | | - | 18-й тур (2015 ноя 19) | Сокол | Неман | 6 - 3 | | - | Брест | Гренобль | 6 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Шахтёр | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Атланта | Айлендерс | 7 - 4 | | - | Металлургс | ХК Гомель | 2 - 1 | | - | Юность | Ганновер | 7 - 4 | | - | Беркут | АСК-Огре | 2 - 5 | | - | Сённерйюск | Краковия | 5 - 3 | | | 19-й тур (2015 ноя 21) | Краковия | Неман | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Гренобль | Сокол | 6 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр | Брест | 3 - 2 | | - | Айлендерс | Витебск | 2 - 9 | | - | ХК Гомель | Атланта | 6 - 3 | | - | Ганновер | Металлургс | 5 - 7 | | - | АСК-Огре | Юность | 4 - 1 | | - | Сённерйюск | Беркут | 6 - 2 | | - | 20-й тур (2015 ноя 28) | Неман | Гренобль | 0 - 6 | | - | Сокол | Шахтёр | 3 - 6 | | - | Брест | Айлендерс | 6 - 5 | | - | Витебск | ХК Гомель | 1 - 4 | | - | Атланта | Ганновер | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - | Металлургс | АСК-Огре | 7 - 2 | | - | Юность | Сённерйюск | 6 - 4 | | - | Беркут | Краковия | 2 - 3 | | - | 21-й тур (2015 дек 01) | Краковия | Гренобль | 3 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр | Неман | 1 - 3 | | | Айлендерс | Сокол | 7 - 6 | ОТ | | ХК Гомель | Брест | 2 - 1 | Бул. | - | Ганновер | Витебск | 5 - 7 | | - | АСК-Огре | Атланта | 5 - 2 | | - | Сённерйюск | Металлургс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | | Беркут | Юность | 7 - 6 | | - | 22-й тур (2015 дек 03) | Гренобль | Шахтёр | 1 - 9 | | - | Неман | Айлендерс | 7 - 2 | | - | Сокол | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | | - | Брест | Ганновер | 5 - 4 | | - | Витебск | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Атланта | Сённерйюск | 3 - 6 | | - | Металлургс | Беркут | 7 - 4 | | - | Юность | Краковия | 3 - 6 | | - | 23-й тур (2015 дек 04) | Краковия | Шахтёр | 5 - 2 | | | Айлендерс | Гренобль | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | ХК Гомель | Неман | 3 - 4 | | | Ганновер | Сокол | 3 - 6 | | - | АСК-Огре | Брест | 6 - 2 | | - | Сённерйюск | Витебск | 1 - 5 | | - | Беркут | Атланта | 6 - 5 | | - | Юность | Металлургс | 6 - 4 | | - | 24-й тур (2015 дек 06) | Шахтёр | Айлендерс | 7 - 3 | | - | Гренобль | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | | - | Неман | Ганновер | 7 - 4 | | - | Сокол | АСК-Огре | 10 - 4 | | - | Брест | Сённерйюск | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Витебск | Беркут | 8 - 5 | | - | Атланта | Юность | 0 - 3 | | - | Металлургс | Краковия | 2 - 4 | | - | 25-й тур (2015 дек 09) | Краковия | Айлендерс | 6 - 5 | | | ХК Гомель | Шахтёр | 3 - 1 | | - | Ганновер | Гренобль | 7 - 3 | | - | АСК-Огре | Неман | 6 - 3 | | - | Сённерйюск | Сокол | 3 - 4 | | - | Беркут | Брест | 6 - 4 | | - | Юность | Витебск | 4 - 2 | | - | Металлургс | Атланта | 6 - 0 | | - | 26-й тур (2015 дек 11) | Айлендерс | ХК Гомель | 4 - 8 | | - | Шахтёр | Ганновер | 5 - 4 | | - | Гренобль | АСК-Огре | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Неман | Сённерйюск | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Сокол | Беркут | 3 - 6 | | - | Брест | Юность | 3 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Металлургс | 2 - 5 | | - | Атланта | Краковия | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | 27-й тур (2015 дек 22) | Краковия | ХК Гомель | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Ганновер | Айлендерс | 4 - 5 | | - | АСК-Огре | Шахтёр | 3 - 5 | | - | Сённерйюск | Гренобль | 4 - 5 | | - | Беркут | Неман | 7 - 4 | | - | Юность | Сокол | 1 - 5 | | - | Металлургс | Брест | 5 - 3 | | - | Атланта | Витебск | 4 - 6 | | - | 28-й тур (2015 дек 23) | ХК Гомель | Ганновер | 7 - 6 | | - | Айлендерс | АСК-Огре | 3 - 6 | | - | Шахтёр | Сённерйюск | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Гренобль | Беркут | 6 - 3 | | - | Неман | Юность | 2 - 3 | | - | Сокол | Металлургс | 1 - 5 | | - | Брест | Атланта | 4 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Краковия | 3 - 1 | | - | 29-й тур (2015 дек 27) | Краковия | Ганновер | 3 - 4 | | - | АСК-Огре | ХК Гомель | 3 - 7 | | - | Сённерйюск | Айлендерс | 6 - 2 | | - | Беркут | Шахтёр | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Юность | Гренобль | 6 - 3 | | - | Металлургс | Неман | 3 - 2 | | - | Атланта | Сокол | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Витебск | Брест | 6 - 3 | | - | 30-й тур (2015 дек 29) | Ганновер | АСК-Огре | 0 - 7 | | - | ХК Гомель | Сённерйюск | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Айлендерс | Беркут | 4 - 5 | | - | Шахтёр | Юность | 3 - 2 | | | Гренобль | Металлургс | 3 - 7 | | - | Неман | Атланта | 6 - 4 | | - | Сокол | Витебск | 2 - 5 | | - | Брест | Краковия | 4 - 1 | | - |
|
| |
22221.21211.21xxx.- 2024 май 19, 06:02 (мск)
| |
6-th round
|
# 24 |
... |
Armenia |
2 |
Russia |
1 |
|
|
# 23 |
... |
Ukraine |
3 |
Finland |
1 |
|
|
# 22 |
... |
Latvia |
1 |
Slovakia |
3 |
|
|
# 21 |
... |
Czech Republic |
4 |
Canada |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6-th round
|
# 24 |
... |
Germany |
3 |
Denmark |
1 |
|
|
# 23 |
... |
Iceland |
2 |
Italy |
2 |
|
|
# 22 |
... |
Belarus |
1 |
China |
5 |
|
|
# 21 |
... |
Kazakhstan |
3 |
Switzerland |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Regular Season 6-th round
|
# 24 |
... |
Sweden |
1 |
Australia |
6 |
|
|
# 23 |
... |
Poland |
1 |
Slovenia |
6 |
|
|
# 22 |
... |
Lithuania |
2 |
Great Britain |
7 |
|
|
# 21 |
... |
Ireland |
3 |
Norway |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |