|
Команда | |
Кубок Российского Подразделения | 1/64 финала (2010 окт 08) | Лада | Метро Старс | 3 - 2 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Капитан | 6 - 4 | | - | Спартак | Тампа | 2 - 3 | | - | Северсталь | Казахмыс | 6 - 5 | ОТ (1) | - | Нефтехимик | ТХК | 1 - 6 | | - | СКА | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 6 | | - | Рейнджерс | Югра | 3 - 6 | | - | Мора | Авангард | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Детройт | Торос | 6 - 5 | | - | Торпедо НН | ХК Воронеж | 3 - 6 | | - | Финикс | Мечел | 6 - 5 | ОТ (1) | - | Каролина | Молот-Прикамье | 2 - 4 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Атлант | 5 - 0 | | - | Флорида | Динамо | 2 - 4 | | - | Мотор | ХК Белгород | 3 - 5 | | - | Спарта | Кристалл С | 4 - 6 | | - | Миннесота | ХК Харьков | 6 - 5 | | - | Монреаль | Калгари | 4 - 3 | | - | Сент-Луис | Славия | 1 - 3 | | - | ХК МВД | Крефельд | 6 - 2 | | - | Титан | Барыс | 4 - 3 | | - | Даллас | Енбек | 2 - 4 | | - | Спутник | Кэрпэт | 4 - 5 | | - | Ижсталь | Прогресс | 2 - 6 | | - | Ермак | Крылья Советов | 4 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - | Автомобилист | Амур | 4 - 2 | | - | Нэшвил | ЦСК ВВС | 4 - 2 | | - | Горняк | Металлург МГ | 1 - 5 | | - | Сокол Нчб | ЦСКА | 5 - 4 | ОТ (2) | - | Ванкувер | Колорадо | 2 - 3 | | - | Вашингтон | Химик Вс | 5 - 2 | | - | Витязь | Рубин | 6 - 4 | | - | 1/32 финала (2010 окт 31) | Сан-Хосе | Тампа | 3 - 2 | ОТ (2) | - | Анахайм | ТХК | 2 - 3 | | - | Дизель | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 4 | | - | Нью Джерси | Югра | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Кристалл Эл | Авангард | 2 - 3 | | - | Энергия | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 2 | | - | Юргорден | Молот-Прикамье | 6 - 2 | | - | Трактор | Динамо | 2 - 1 | | - | Ак Барс | ХК Белгород | 6 - 1 | | - | Бостон | Кристалл С | 5 - 4 | | - | МоДо | Славия | 3 - 2 | | - | ХК Кедр | Енбек | 3 - 4 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Кэрпэт | 4 - 3 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Прогресс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Сибирь | Металлург МГ | 3 - 2 | | - | Алтай | Колорадо | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Локомотив | Вашингтон | 2 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - | Сарыарка | Витязь | 2 - 3 | | - | Давос | Сокол Нчб | 3 - 4 | | - | Питтсбург | Нэшвил | 2 - 1 | | - | Торонто | Автомобилист | 3 - 4 | | - | Металлург НК | Ермак | 1 - 5 | | - | Филадельфия | Титан | 3 - 4 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | ХК МВД | 1 - 2 | | - | Йокерит | Монреаль | 5 - 3 | | - | Лионс | Миннесота | 7 - 4 | | - | Салават Юлаев | ХК Дмитров | 1 - 0 | | - | Коламбус | Финикс | 4 - 2 | | - | Баффало | Детройт | 2 - 1 | ОТ (2) | - | Оттава | Северсталь | 2 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 3 | | - | Эдмонтон | Лада | 3 - 1 | | - | 1/16 финала (2010 ноя 10) | Сан-Хосе | ТХК | 6 - 4 | | - | Энергия | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 2 | | - | Юргорден | Югра | 6 - 2 | | - | Трактор | Авангард | 5 - 1 | | - | Ак Барс | Енбек | 4 - 2 | | отчет | Бостон | Прогресс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | МоДо | Колорадо | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Торпедо УКа | Вашингтон | 3 - 4 | | - | Сибирь | Витязь | 1 - 3 | | - | Питтсбург | Сокол Нчб | 2 - 4 | | - | Йокерит | Автомобилист | 2 - 3 | | - | Лионс | Ермак | 3 - 4 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Титан | 2 - 1 | | - | Коламбус | ХК МВД | 3 - 6 | | - | Баффало | Северсталь | 1 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Эдмонтон | 3 - 0 | | - | 1/8 финала (2010 ноя 19) | Сан-Хосе | Прогресс | 4 - 3 | | - | Энергия | Колорадо | 4 - 2 | | - | Юргорден | Вашингтон | 4 - 5 | | - | Трактор | Витязь | 5 - 2 | | - | Ак Барс | Сокол Нчб | 9 - 0 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Автомобилист | 2 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Ермак | 4 - 2 | | - | Северсталь | ХК МВД | 4 - 5 | | - | 1/4 финала (2010 дек 01) | Сан-Хосе | Вашингтон | 2 - 4 | | - | Энергия | Автомобилист | 4 - 3 | | - | Трактор | ХК МВД | 2 - 3 | | - | Ак Барс | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 6 | | - | 1/2 финала (2011 янв 15) | Энергия | Вашингтон | 5 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | ХК МВД | 2 - 4 | | - | Финал (2011 март 06) | Энергия | ХК МВД | 4 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - |
|
| |
21221.21222.21112.1 2024 май 02, 07:53 (мск)
| |
1-st round
|
# 4 |
total |
Canada |
2 |
Slovakia |
4 |
|
|
# 3 |
SO |
Czech Republic |
2 |
Finland |
3 |
|
|
# 2 |
total |
Latvia |
8 |
Russia |
3 |
|
|
# 1 |
total |
Ukraine |
4 |
Armenia |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
1-st round
|
# 4 |
total |
Switzerland |
1 |
China |
5 |
|
|
# 3 |
total |
Kazakhstan |
2 |
Italy |
1 |
|
|
# 2 |
total |
Belarus |
2 |
Denmark |
8 |
|
|
# 1 |
total |
Iceland |
8 |
Germany |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Regular Season 1-st round
|
# 4 |
SO |
Norway |
4 |
Great Britain |
3 |
|
|
# 3 |
total |
Ireland |
8 |
Slovenia |
2 |
|
|
# 2 |
total |
Lithuania |
2 |
Australia |
1 |
|
|
# 1 |
total |
Poland |
3 |
Sweden |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |