|
Команда | |
Регулярный чемпионат | 1-й тур (2010 сен 08) | Коламбус | Йокерит | 3 - 5 | | - | Баффало | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 4 | | - | Эдмонтон | Торонто | 3 - 2 | | - | Лада | Питтсбург | 5 - 2 | | - | Северсталь | Локомотив | 5 - 2 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Лионс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Оттава | Филадельфия | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Шахтёр Пр | Металлург НК | 6 - 4 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Давос | 3 - 7 | | - | Спартак | Сарыарка | 1 - 4 | | - | 2-й тур (2010 сен 13) | Спартак | Локомотив | 3 - 4 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Питтсбург | 5 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Торонто | 8 - 2 | | отчет | Оттава | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Салават Юлаев | Йокерит | 3 - 4 | | - | Лионс | Коламбус | 0 - 2 | | - | Филадельфия | Баффало | 3 - 4 | | - | Металлург НК | Эдмонтон | 3 - 10 | | - | Давос | Лада | 5 - 4 | | - | Сарыарка | Северсталь | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | 3-й тур (2010 сен 17) | Коламбус | Северсталь | 1 - 5 | | - | Йокерит | Баффало | 5 - 1 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Эдмонтон | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Торонто | Лада | 3 - 4 | | - | Питтсбург | Локомотив | 4 - 2 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Спартак | 6 - 1 | | - | Лионс | Оттава | 3 - 2 | | - | Филадельфия | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 2 | | - | Металлург НК | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 5 | | - | Давос | Сарыарка | 7 - 1 | | - | 4-й тур (2010 сен 20) | Локомотив | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 6 | | - | Питтсбург | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 1 | | - | Торонто | Оттава | 1 - 6 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 3 | | - | Йокерит | Лионс | 3 - 2 | | - | Коламбус | Филадельфия | 4 - 3 | | - | Баффало | Металлург НК | 4 - 5 | | - | Эдмонтон | Давос | 5 - 3 | | - | Лада | Сарыарка | 6 - 3 | | - | Северсталь | Спартак | 1 - 4 | | - | 5-й тур (2010 сен 23) | Северсталь | Питтсбург | 2 - 4 | | - | Баффало | Коламбус | 2 - 4 | | - | Эдмонтон | Йокерит | 3 - 6 | | - | Лада | РБ Зальцбург | 1 - 4 | | - | Локомотив | Торонто | 3 - 1 | | - | Спартак | Давос | 3 - 1 | | - | Оттава | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Лионс | 3 - 0 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Филадельфия | 2 - 1 | | - | Сарыарка | Металлург НК | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | 6-й тур (2010 сен 25) | Шахтёр Пр | Локомотив | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Оттава | Питтсбург | 6 - 3 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Торонто | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Лионс | РБ Зальцбург | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Филадельфия | Йокерит | 4 - 6 | | - | Металлург НК | Коламбус | 2 - 5 | | - | Давос | Баффало | 5 - 2 | | - | Сарыарка | Эдмонтон | 3 - 5 | | - | Спартак | Лада | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Динамо-Энергия | Северсталь | 3 - 1 | | - | 7-й тур (2010 сен 30) | Баффало | Северсталь | 4 - 1 | | - | Коламбус | Эдмонтон | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Йокерит | Лада | 4 - 5 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Локомотив | 1 - 2 | | - | Торонто | Питтсбург | 3 - 2 | | - | Оттава | Спартак | 5 - 1 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 1 | | - | Лионс | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 2 | | - | Филадельфия | Сарыарка | 4 - 2 | | - | Металлург НК | Давос | 4 - 3 | | - | 8-й тур (2010 окт 04) | Локомотив | Оттава | 1 - 8 | | - | Питтсбург | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 3 | | - | Торонто | Лионс | 0 - 4 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Филадельфия | 0 - 4 | | - | Йокерит | Металлург НК | 2 - 4 | | - | Коламбус | Давос | 5 - 2 | | - | Баффало | Сарыарка | 3 - 10 | | - | Эдмонтон | Спартак | 5 - 2 | | - | Лада | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 7 | | - | Северсталь | Шахтёр Пр | 0 - 3 | | - | 9-й тур (2010 окт 11) | Северсталь | Торонто | 5 - 4 | | отчет | Эдмонтон | Баффало | 3 - 1 | | - | Лада | Коламбус | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Локомотив | Йокерит | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Питтсбург | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 2 | | - | Спартак | Металлург НК | 6 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Оттава | 4 - 5 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | | - | Сарыарка | Лионс | 2 - 4 | | - | Давос | Филадельфия | 2 - 5 | | - | 10-й тур (2010 окт 14) | Эдмонтон | Северсталь | 4 - 1 | | - | Баффало | Лада | 6 - 2 | | - | Коламбус | Локомотив | 5 - 1 | | - | Йокерит | Питтсбург | 5 - 0 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Торонто | 4 - 1 | | отчет | Шахтёр Пр | Спартак | 3 - 1 | | - | Оттава | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 2 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Сарыарка | 5 - 3 | | - | Лионс | Давос | 6 - 2 | | - | Филадельфия | Металлург НК | 4 - 2 | | - | 11-й тур (2010 окт 16) | Салават Юлаев | Локомотив | 3 - 4 | | - | Лионс | Питтсбург | 4 - 6 | | - | Филадельфия | Торонто | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Металлург НК | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Давос | Йокерит | 4 - 2 | | - | Сарыарка | Коламбус | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Спартак | Баффало | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Динамо-Энергия | Эдмонтон | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Шахтёр Пр | Лада | 4 - 3 | | - | Оттава | Северсталь | 7 - 3 | | - | 12-й тур (2010 окт 19) | Северсталь | РБ Зальцбург | 7 - 2 | | - | Лада | Эдмонтон | 3 - 4 | | - | Локомотив | Баффало | 3 - 2 | | - | Питтсбург | Коламбус | 4 - 1 | | - | Торонто | Йокерит | 2 - 2 | ОТ | отчет | Спартак | Филадельфия | 4 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 3 | | - | Сарыарка | Оттава | 2 - 3 | | - | Давос | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 5 | | - | Металлург НК | Лионс | 3 - 4 | | - | 13-й тур (2010 окт 26) | Лада | Северсталь | 1 - 3 | | - | Эдмонтон | Локомотив | 1 - 3 | | - | Баффало | Питтсбург | 1 - 1 | ОТ | - | Коламбус | Торонто | 1 - 3 | | отчет | Йокерит | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 4 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Спартак | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Шахтёр Пр | Сарыарка | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Оттава | Давос | 0 - 2 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Металлург НК | 2 - 3 | | - | Лионс | Филадельфия | 2 - 4 | | - | 14-й тур (2010 окт 29) | Локомотив | Лионс | 2 - 0 | | - | Питтсбург | Филадельфия | 0 - 3 | | - | Торонто | Металлург НК | 0 - 5 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Давос | 1 - 4 | | - | Йокерит | Сарыарка | 3 - 7 | | - | Коламбус | Спартак | 2 - 6 | | - | Баффало | Динамо-Энергия | 8 - 4 | | - | Эдмонтон | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 3 | | - | Лада | Оттава | 1 - 5 | | - | Северсталь | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | 15-й тур (2010 ноя 03) | Северсталь | Йокерит | 3 - 2 | | - | Локомотив | Лада | 8 - 3 | | - | Питтсбург | Эдмонтон | 3 - 2 | | - | Торонто | Баффало | 4 - 5 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Коламбус | 3 - 4 | | - | Спартак | Лионс | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - | Сарыарка | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 2 | | - | Давос | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 3 | | - | Металлург НК | Оттава | 1 - 4 | | - | Филадельфия | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 5 | | - | 16-й тур (2010 ноя 07) | Йокерит | Коламбус | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | РБ Зальцбург | Баффало | 3 - 1 | | - | Торонто | Эдмонтон | 2 - 6 | | - | Питтсбург | Лада | 5 - 1 | | - | Локомотив | Северсталь | 3 - 2 | | - | Лионс | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 1 | | - | Филадельфия | Оттава | 4 - 1 | | - | Металлург НК | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Давос | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 4 | | - | Сарыарка | Спартак | 2 - 4 | | - | 17-й тур (2010 ноя 13) | Филадельфия | Локомотив | 2 - 5 | | - | Металлург НК | Питтсбург | 1 - 1 | ОТ | - | Давос | Торонто | 3 - 4 | | - | Сарыарка | РБ Зальцбург | 6 - 2 | | - | Спартак | Йокерит | 6 - 1 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Коламбус | 8 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Баффало | 5 - 4 | | - | Оттава | Эдмонтон | 0 - 1 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Лада | 3 - 4 | | - | Лионс | Северсталь | 2 - 6 | | - | 18-й тур (2010 ноя 17) | Северсталь | Коламбус | 6 - 2 | | - | Баффало | Йокерит | 3 - 6 | | - | Эдмонтон | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 1 | | - | Лада | Торонто | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Локомотив | Питтсбург | 3 - 5 | | - | Спартак | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 2 | | - | Оттава | Лионс | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Шахтёр Пр | Филадельфия | 2 - 1 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Металлург НК | 2 - 4 | | - | Сарыарка | Давос | 7 - 3 | | - | 19-й тур (2010 ноя 23) | Коламбус | Баффало | 6 - 2 | | - | Йокерит | Эдмонтон | 3 - 1 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Лада | 6 - 2 | | - | Торонто | Локомотив | 3 - 2 | | - | Питтсбург | Северсталь | 4 - 3 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Оттава | 3 - 4 | | - | Лионс | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 1 | | - | Филадельфия | Динамо-Энергия | 7 - 0 | | - | Металлург НК | Сарыарка | 3 - 5 | | - | Давос | Спартак | 2 - 3 | | - | 20-й тур (2010 ноя 27) | Локомотив | Металлург НК | 2 - 3 | | - | Питтсбург | Давос | 5 - 2 | | - | Торонто | Сарыарка | 2 - 1 | | отчет | РБ Зальцбург | Спартак | 3 - 2 | | - | Йокерит | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 2 | | - | Коламбус | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 1 | | - | Баффало | Оттава | 5 - 7 | | - | Эдмонтон | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 2 | | - | Лада | Лионс | 2 - 3 | | - | Северсталь | Филадельфия | 3 - 0 | | - | 21-й тур (2010 дек 06) | Северсталь | Баффало | 4 - 3 | | - | Эдмонтон | Коламбус | 2 - 4 | | - | Лада | Йокерит | 2 - 4 | | - | Локомотив | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 4 | | - | Питтсбург | Торонто | 2 - 4 | | - | Спартак | Оттава | 6 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 0 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Лионс | 1 - 3 | | - | Сарыарка | Филадельфия | 1 - 3 | | - | Давос | Металлург НК | 3 - 2 | | - | 22-й тур (2010 дек 12) | Баффало | Эдмонтон | 5 - 10 | | - | Коламбус | Лада | 2 - 3 | | - | Йокерит | Локомотив | 5 - 2 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Питтсбург | 0 - 2 | | - | Торонто | Северсталь | 4 - 0 | | - | Оттава | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 4 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Динамо-Энергия | 1 - 0 | | - | Лионс | Сарыарка | 5 - 1 | | - | Филадельфия | Давос | 4 - 1 | | - | Металлург НК | Спартак | 7 - 1 | | - | 23-й тур (2010 дек 16) | Давос | Локомотив | 2 - 5 | | - | Сарыарка | Питтсбург | 4 - 2 | | - | Спартак | Торонто | 4 - 5 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | РБ Зальцбург | 2 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Йокерит | 3 - 4 | | - | Оттава | Коламбус | 4 - 9 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Баффало | 5 - 4 | | - | Лионс | Эдмонтон | 4 - 0 | | - | Филадельфия | Лада | 3 - 5 | | - | Металлург НК | Северсталь | 3 - 6 | | - | 24-й тур (2010 дек 21) | Северсталь | Эдмонтон | 1 - 3 | | - | Лада | Баффало | 5 - 3 | | - | Локомотив | Коламбус | 2 - 4 | | - | Питтсбург | Йокерит | 4 - 2 | | - | Торонто | РБ Зальцбург | 2 - 5 | | - | Спартак | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 4 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Оттава | 5 - 4 | | - | Сарыарка | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Давос | Лионс | 0 - 3 | | - | Металлург НК | Филадельфия | 4 - 5 | | - | 25-й тур (2010 дек 26) | Эдмонтон | Лада | 4 - 2 | | - | Баффало | Локомотив | 1 - 10 | | - | Коламбус | Питтсбург | 3 - 1 | | - | Йокерит | Торонто | 1 - 1 | ОТ | - | РБ Зальцбург | Северсталь | 4 - 1 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 1 | | - | Оттава | Сарыарка | 4 - 1 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Давос | 3 - 0 | | - | Лионс | Металлург НК | 3 - 0 | | - | Филадельфия | Спартак | 3 - 5 | | - | 26-й тур (2011 янв 03) | Локомотив | Сарыарка | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Питтсбург | Спартак | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Торонто | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 0 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 6 | | - | Йокерит | Оттава | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Коламбус | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 2 | | - | Баффало | Лионс | 8 - 4 | | - | Эдмонтон | Филадельфия | 2 - 3 | | - | Лада | Металлург НК | 2 - 3 | | - | Северсталь | Давос | 6 - 3 | | - | 27-й тур (2011 янв 07) | Северсталь | Лада | 3 - 1 | | - | Локомотив | Эдмонтон | 2 - 5 | | - | Питтсбург | Баффало | 8 - 4 | | - | Торонто | Коламбус | 0 - 2 | | - | РБ Зальцбург | Йокерит | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Спартак | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 1 | | - | Сарыарка | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 0 | | - | Давос | Оттава | 5 - 3 | | - | Металлург НК | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 2 | | - | Филадельфия | Лионс | 1 - 1 | ОТ | - | 28-й тур (2011 янв 12) | Лада | Локомотив | 2 - 1 | | - | Эдмонтон | Питтсбург | 6 - 3 | | - | Баффало | Торонто | 4 - 8 | | - | Коламбус | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 4 | | - | Йокерит | Северсталь | 4 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Сарыарка | 4 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Давос | 4 - 3 | | - | Оттава | Металлург НК | 3 - 4 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Филадельфия | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Лионс | Спартак | 6 - 4 | | - |
|
| |
22122.121xx.xxxxx.x 2024 май 04, 07:39 (мск)
| |
2-nd round
|
# 8 |
... |
Finland |
6 |
Slovakia |
1 |
|
|
# 7 |
... |
Russia |
1 |
Czech Republic |
3 |
|
|
# 6 |
... |
Armenia |
2 |
Latvia |
2 |
|
|
# 5 |
... |
Ukraine |
1 |
Canada |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2-nd round
|
# 8 |
... |
Italy |
1 |
China |
5 |
|
|
# 7 |
... |
Denmark |
2 |
Kazakhstan |
4 |
|
|
# 6 |
... |
Germany |
2 |
Belarus |
2 |
|
|
# 5 |
... |
Iceland |
3 |
Switzerland |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Regular Season 2-nd round
|
# 8 |
total |
Slovenia |
2 |
Great Britain |
8 |
|
|
# 7 |
total |
Australia |
0 |
Ireland |
7 |
|
|
# 6 |
total |
Sweden |
5 |
Lithuania |
4 |
|
|
# 5 |
total |
Poland |
7 |
Norway |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |