|
Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2010 сен 08) | ||||
Динамо Р | АСК-Огре | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Беркут | Мальме | 5 - 7 | - | |
Чикаго | Юность | 4 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Сокол | 4 - 2 | - | |
Гренобль | Шахтёр | 2 - 4 | - | |
Злин | Металлургс | 5 - 4 | - | |
Ветра | Химволокно | 4 - 2 | - | |
Больцано | Керамин | 6 - 6 | ОТ | - |
2-й тур (2010 сен 13) | ||||
Динамо Р | Больцано | 8 - 5 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Беркут | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Мальме | Чикаго | 6 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Краковия | 6 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Гренобль | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Шахтёр | Злин | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Металлургс | Ветра | 4 - 5 | - | |
Химволокно | Керамин | 6 - 3 | - | |
3-й тур (2010 сен 17) | ||||
Больцано | Химволокно | 3 - 10 | - | |
Беркут | Динамо Р | 5 - 4 | - | |
Чикаго | АСК-Огре | 8 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Мальме | 1 - 1 | ОТ | - |
Гренобль | Юность | 3 - 2 | - | |
Злин | Сокол | 6 - 1 | - | |
Ветра | Шахтёр | 5 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Металлургс | 3 - 6 | - | |
4-й тур (2010 сен 21) | ||||
Беркут | Больцано | 5 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Р | Чикаго | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
АСК-Огре | Краковия | 5 - 3 | - | |
Мальме | Гренобль | 1 - 8 | - | |
Юность | Злин | 3 - 6 | - | |
Сокол | Ветра | 6 - 1 | - | |
Шахтёр | Керамин | 4 - 1 | - | |
Металлургс | Химволокно | 5 - 2 | - | |
5-й тур (2010 сен 25) | ||||
Больцано | Металлургс | 4 - 9 | - | |
Чикаго | Беркут | 9 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Динамо Р | 2 - 1 | - | |
Гренобль | АСК-Огре | 3 - 2 | - | |
Злин | Мальме | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Ветра | Юность | 5 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Сокол | 2 - 4 | - | |
Химволокно | Шахтёр | 5 - 2 | - | |
6-й тур (2010 сен 28) | ||||
Чикаго | Больцано | 12 - 1 | - | |
Беркут | Краковия | 5 - 8 | - | |
Динамо Р | Гренобль | 5 - 0 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Злин | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Мальме | Ветра | 0 - 5 | - | |
Юность | Керамин | 3 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Химволокно | 6 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр | Металлургс | 2 - 4 | - | |
7-й тур (2010 окт 02) | ||||
Больцано | Шахтёр | 4 - 6 | - | |
Краковия | Чикаго | 3 - 4 | - | |
Гренобль | Беркут | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Злин | Динамо Р | 6 - 1 | - | |
Ветра | АСК-Огре | 2 - 3 | - | |
Керамин | Мальме | 5 - 3 | - | |
Химволокно | Юность | 7 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Сокол | 4 - 5 | - | |
8-й тур (2010 окт 05) | ||||
Краковия | Больцано | 9 - 2 | - | |
Чикаго | Гренобль | 1 - 1 | ОТ | - |
Беркут | Злин | 3 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Р | Ветра | 2 - 5 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Керамин | 3 - 5 | - | |
Мальме | Химволокно | 3 - 8 | - | |
Юность | Металлургс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Сокол | Шахтёр | 3 - 2 | - | |
9-й тур (2010 окт 12) | ||||
Больцано | Сокол | 4 - 6 | - | |
Гренобль | Краковия | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Злин | Чикаго | 4 - 3 | - | |
Ветра | Беркут | 7 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Динамо Р | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Химволокно | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Мальме | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Шахтёр | Юность | 2 - 7 | - | |
10-й тур (2010 окт 15) | ||||
Гренобль | Больцано | 9 - 4 | - | |
Краковия | Злин | 3 - 5 | - | |
Чикаго | Ветра | 4 - 2 | - | |
Беркут | Керамин | 5 - 6 | - | |
Динамо Р | Химволокно | 5 - 2 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Металлургс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Мальме | Шахтёр | 3 - 5 | - | |
Юность | Сокол | 5 - 1 | - | |
11-й тур (2010 окт 19) | ||||
Больцано | Юность | 5 - 6 | - | |
Злин | Гренобль | 6 - 1 | - | |
Ветра | Краковия | 0 - 5 | - | |
Керамин | Чикаго | 5 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Беркут | 6 - 8 | - | |
Металлургс | Динамо Р | 4 - 5 | - | |
Шахтёр | АСК-Огре | 3 - 6 | - | |
Сокол | Мальме | 5 - 1 | - | |
12-й тур (2010 окт 22) | ||||
Злин | Больцано | 3 - 6 | - | |
Гренобль | Ветра | 4 - 3 | - | |
Краковия | Керамин | 5 - 2 | - | |
Чикаго | Химволокно | 5 - 4 | - | |
Беркут | Металлургс | 8 - 6 | - | |
Динамо Р | Шахтёр | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
АСК-Огре | Сокол | 4 - 5 | - | |
Мальме | Юность | 7 - 5 | - | |
13-й тур (2010 окт 25) | ||||
Больцано | Мальме | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Ветра | Злин | 2 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Гренобль | 2 - 5 | - | |
Химволокно | Краковия | 1 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Чикаго | 5 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр | Беркут | 5 - 1 | - | |
Сокол | Динамо Р | 3 - 2 | - | |
Юность | АСК-Огре | 2 - 5 | - | |
14-й тур (2010 окт 29) | ||||
Ветра | Больцано | 6 - 5 | - | |
Злин | Керамин | 1 - 1 | ОТ | - |
Гренобль | Химволокно | 2 - 5 | - | |
Краковия | Металлургс | 6 - 3 | - | |
Чикаго | Шахтёр | 2 - 4 | - | |
Беркут | Сокол | 7 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Р | Юность | 5 - 4 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Мальме | 2 - 6 | - | |
15-й тур (2010 ноя 06) | ||||
Больцано | АСК-Огре | 5 - 8 | - | |
Керамин | Ветра | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Химволокно | Злин | 6 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Гренобль | 6 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр | Краковия | 3 - 6 | - | |
Сокол | Чикаго | 3 - 1 | - | |
Юность | Беркут | 2 - 4 | - | |
Мальме | Динамо Р | 4 - 3 | - | |
16-й тур (2010 ноя 09) | ||||
АСК-Огре | Динамо Р | 4 - 2 | - | |
Мальме | Беркут | 9 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Чикаго | 2 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Краковия | 3 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр | Гренобль | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Металлургс | Злин | 5 - 6 | - | |
Химволокно | Ветра | 2 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Больцано | 8 - 5 | - | |
17-й тур (2010 ноя 13) | ||||
Больцано | Динамо Р | 3 - 6 | - | |
Беркут | АСК-Огре | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Чикаго | Мальме | 6 - 1 | - | |
Краковия | Юность | 4 - 5 | - | |
Гренобль | Сокол | 4 - 2 | - | |
Злин | Шахтёр | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Ветра | Металлургс | 5 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Химволокно | 3 - 1 | - | |
18-й тур (2010 ноя 16) | ||||
Динамо Р | Беркут | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
АСК-Огре | Чикаго | 1 - 7 | - | |
Мальме | Краковия | 1 - 1 | ОТ | - |
Юность | Гренобль | 6 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Злин | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Шахтёр | Ветра | 6 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Керамин | 4 - 5 | - | |
Химволокно | Больцано | 7 - 1 | - | |
19-й тур (2010 ноя 20) | ||||
Больцано | Беркут | 5 - 1 | - | |
Чикаго | Динамо Р | 4 - 6 | - | |
Краковия | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | - | |
Гренобль | Мальме | 4 - 6 | - | |
Злин | Юность | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Ветра | Сокол | 2 - 3 | - | |
Керамин | Шахтёр | 1 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Металлургс | 5 - 2 | - | |
20-й тур (2010 ноя 26) | ||||
Беркут | Чикаго | 2 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | Краковия | 4 - 3 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Гренобль | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Мальме | Злин | 5 - 1 | - | |
Юность | Ветра | 6 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Керамин | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Шахтёр | Химволокно | 2 - 1 | - | |
Металлургс | Больцано | 3 - 4 | - | |
21-й тур (2010 ноя 30) | ||||
Больцано | Чикаго | 5 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Беркут | 8 - 4 | - | |
Гренобль | Динамо Р | 3 - 1 | - | |
Злин | АСК-Огре | 1 - 0 | - | |
Ветра | Мальме | 5 - 0 | - | |
Керамин | Юность | 4 - 3 | - | |
Химволокно | Сокол | 6 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Шахтёр | 3 - 4 | - | |
22-й тур (2010 дек 03) | ||||
Чикаго | Краковия | 3 - 4 | - | |
Беркут | Гренобль | 5 - 8 | - | |
Динамо Р | Злин | 4 - 1 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Ветра | 3 - 5 | - | |
Мальме | Керамин | 6 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Химволокно | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Сокол | Металлургс | 4 - 5 | - | |
Шахтёр | Больцано | 4 - 3 | - | |
23-й тур (2010 дек 07) | ||||
Больцано | Краковия | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Гренобль | Чикаго | 1 - 6 | - | |
Злин | Беркут | 1 - 2 | - | |
Ветра | Динамо Р | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Керамин | АСК-Огре | 3 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Мальме | 3 - 5 | - | |
Металлургс | Юность | 3 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр | Сокол | 2 - 4 | - | |
24-й тур (2010 дек 14) | ||||
Краковия | Гренобль | 2 - 5 | - | |
Чикаго | Злин | 3 - 2 | - | |
Беркут | Ветра | 3 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Р | Керамин | 3 - 4 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Химволокно | 4 - 1 | - | |
Мальме | Металлургс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Шахтёр | 7 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Больцано | 1 - 2 | ОТ | - |
25-й тур (2010 дек 21) | ||||
Больцано | Гренобль | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Злин | Краковия | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Ветра | Чикаго | 3 - 0 | - | |
Керамин | Беркут | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Химволокно | Динамо Р | 3 - 1 | - | |
Металлургс | АСК-Огре | 3 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр | Мальме | 4 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Юность | 4 - 2 | - | |
26-й тур (2010 дек 27) | ||||
Гренобль | Злин | 2 - 1 | - | |
Краковия | Ветра | 5 - 6 | - | |
Чикаго | Керамин | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Беркут | Химволокно | 2 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | Металлургс | 5 - 3 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Шахтёр | 2 - 8 | - | |
Мальме | Сокол | 3 - 4 | - | |
Юность | Больцано | 1 - 6 | - | |
27-й тур (2011 янв 04) | ||||
Больцано | Злин | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Ветра | Гренобль | 4 - 2 | - | |
Керамин | Краковия | 4 - 3 | - | |
Химволокно | Чикаго | 1 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Беркут | 4 - 1 | - | |
Шахтёр | Динамо Р | 5 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Мальме | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
28-й тур (2011 янв 11) | ||||
Злин | Ветра | 4 - 2 | - | |
Гренобль | Керамин | 0 - 3 | - | |
Краковия | Химволокно | 1 - 3 | - | |
Чикаго | Металлургс | 1 - 3 | - | |
Беркут | Шахтёр | 3 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | Сокол | 5 - 2 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Юность | 6 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Мальме | Больцано | 2 - 4 | - | |
29-й тур (2011 янв 18) | ||||
Больцано | Ветра | 1 - 7 | - | |
Керамин | Злин | 4 - 1 | - | |
Химволокно | Гренобль | 3 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Краковия | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Шахтёр | Чикаго | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Сокол | Беркут | 9 - 5 | - | |
Юность | Динамо Р | 3 - 7 | - | |
Мальме | АСК-Огре | 5 - 3 | - | |
30-й тур (2011 янв 20) | ||||
Ветра | Керамин | 4 - 2 | - | |
Злин | Химволокно | 3 - 2 | - | |
Гренобль | Металлургс | 1 - 4 | - | |
Краковия | Шахтёр | 6 - 3 | - | |
Чикаго | Сокол | 1 - 1 | ОТ | - |
Беркут | Юность | 7 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Р | Мальме | 4 - 3 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Больцано | 2 - 6 | - |
См. также объединенный календарь ЛХП.