|
Команда | |
Плей-офф | 1/4 финала (1-8) (2010 янв 31) | Кристалл Эл | Анахайм | 3 - 2 | ОТ (2) | - | Кристалл Эл | Анахайм | 2 - 1 | ОТ (1) | - | Анахайм | Кристалл Эл | 6 - 2 | | - | Анахайм | Кристалл Эл | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Кристалл Эл | Анахайм | 4 - 5 | | - | Анахайм | Кристалл Эл | 4 - 3 | | - | 1/4 финала (2-7) (2010 янв 31) | Энергия | Дизель | 3 - 5 | | - | Энергия | Дизель | 2 - 0 | | - | Дизель | Энергия | 3 - 1 | | - | Дизель | Энергия | 3 - 1 | | - | Энергия | Дизель | 6 - 4 | | - | Дизель | Энергия | 5 - 3 | | - | 1/4 финала (3-6) (2010 янв 31) | Юргорден | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 0 | | - | Юргорден | Сан-Хосе | 2 - 4 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Юргорден | 3 - 0 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Юргорден | 6 - 2 | | - | Юргорден | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 1 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Юргорден | 4 - 0 | | - | 1/4 финала (4-5) (2010 янв 31) | Трактор | Нью Джерси | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Трактор | Нью Джерси | 3 - 4 | | - | Нью Джерси | Трактор | 3 - 2 | | - | Нью Джерси | Трактор | 2 - 1 | | - | 1/2 финала (5-8) (2010 март 12) | Нью Джерси | Анахайм | 1 - 2 | | - | Нью Джерси | Анахайм | 2 - 4 | | - | Анахайм | Нью Джерси | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Анахайм | Нью Джерси | 4 - 3 | | - | 1/2 финала (6-7) (2010 март 12) | Сан-Хосе | Дизель | 5 - 2 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Дизель | 5 - 3 | | - | Дизель | Сан-Хосе | 2 - 3 | | - | Дизель | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Финал (6-8) (2010 апр 08) | Сан-Хосе | Анахайм | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | Сан-Хосе | Анахайм | 3 - 2 | | - | Анахайм | Сан-Хосе | 5 - 2 | | - | Анахайм | Сан-Хосе | 2 - 5 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Анахайм | 4 - 2 | | - | Серия за 3-е место (5-7) (2010 апр 08) | Нью Джерси | Дизель | 2 - 3 | | - | Нью Джерси | Дизель | 6 - 1 | | - | Дизель | Нью Джерси | 8 - 1 | | - | Дизель | Нью Джерси | 4 - 2 | | - | Нью Джерси | Дизель | 6 - 5 | | - | Дизель | Нью Джерси | 5 - 1 | | - |
|
| |
22122.121x1.xxxxx.x 2024 май 04, 15:44 (мск)
| |
2-nd round
|
# 8 |
... |
Finland |
7 |
Slovakia |
1 |
|
|
# 7 |
... |
Russia |
1 |
Czech Republic |
3 |
|
|
# 6 |
... |
Armenia |
2 |
Latvia |
2 |
|
|
# 5 |
... |
Ukraine |
1 |
Canada |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2-nd round
|
# 8 |
... |
Italy |
1 |
China |
6 |
|
|
# 7 |
... |
Denmark |
2 |
Kazakhstan |
4 |
|
|
# 6 |
... |
Germany |
2 |
Belarus |
2 |
|
|
# 5 |
... |
Iceland |
3 |
Switzerland |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Regular Season 2-nd round
|
# 8 |
total |
Slovenia |
2 |
Great Britain |
8 |
|
|
# 7 |
total |
Australia |
0 |
Ireland |
7 |
|
|
# 6 |
total |
Sweden |
5 |
Lithuania |
4 |
|
|
# 5 |
total |
Poland |
7 |
Norway |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |