|
Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2008 сен 24) | ||||
Барс | Юность | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Гренобль | Злин | 8 - 0 | - | |
Шинник | Атланта | 3 - 2 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Сокол | 4 - 8 | - | |
Латгале | Краковия | 3 - 8 | - | |
Бульдогз | Мальме | 4 - 2 | - | |
Беркут | Химик-СКА | 4 - 7 | - | |
2-й тур (2008 сен 29) | ||||
Барс | Беркут | 5 - 6 | - | |
Юность | Гренобль | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Злин | Шинник | 3 - 4 | - | |
Атланта | АСК-Огре | 7 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Латгале | 9 - 0 | - | |
Краковия | Бульдогз | 7 - 1 | - | |
Мальме | Химик-СКА | 2 - 9 | - | |
3-й тур (2008 окт 03) | ||||
Беркут | Мальме | 4 - 2 | - | |
Гренобль | Барс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | Юность | 1 - 4 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Злин | 5 - 6 | - | |
Латгале | Атланта | 1 - 3 | - | |
Бульдогз | Сокол | 2 - 9 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Краковия | 1 - 4 | - | |
4-й тур (2008 окт 06) | ||||
Гренобль | Беркут | 7 - 3 | - | |
Барс | Шинник | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Юность | АСК-Огре | 11 - 3 | - | |
Злин | Латгале | 8 - 4 | - | |
Атланта | Бульдогз | 6 - 5 | - | |
Сокол | Химик-СКА | 2 - 3 | - | |
Краковия | Мальме | 6 - 3 | - | |
5-й тур (2008 окт 13) | ||||
Беркут | Краковия | 3 - 8 | - | |
Шинник | Гренобль | 3 - 7 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Барс | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Латгале | Юность | 3 - 6 | - | |
Бульдогз | Злин | 2 - 9 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Атланта | 5 - 0 | - | |
Мальме | Сокол | 3 - 7 | - | |
6-й тур (2008 окт 16) | ||||
Шинник | Беркут | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Гренобль | АСК-Огре | 8 - 1 | - | |
Барс | Латгале | 3 - 4 | - | |
Юность | Бульдогз | 4 - 5 | - | |
Злин | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | - | |
Атланта | Мальме | 9 - 6 | - | |
Сокол | Краковия | 5 - 4 | - | |
7-й тур (2008 окт 21) | ||||
Беркут | Сокол | 6 - 4 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Шинник | 3 - 4 | - | |
Латгале | Гренобль | 1 - 3 | - | |
Бульдогз | Барс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Юность | 2 - 5 | - | |
Мальме | Злин | 6 - 5 | - | |
Краковия | Атланта | 2 - 7 | - | |
8-й тур (2008 окт 24) | ||||
АСК-Огре | Беркут | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Шинник | Латгале | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Гренобль | Бульдогз | 3 - 1 | - | |
Барс | Химик-СКА | 1 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Мальме | 4 - 5 | - | |
Злин | Краковия | 4 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | Сокол | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
9-й тур (2008 окт 30) | ||||
Беркут | Атланта | 2 - 1 | - | |
Латгале | АСК-Огре | 7 - 1 | - | |
Бульдогз | Шинник | 3 - 2 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Гренобль | 0 - 2 | - | |
Мальме | Барс | 0 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Юность | 3 - 1 | - | |
Сокол | Злин | 2 - 0 | - | |
10-й тур (2008 ноя 01) | ||||
Латгале | Беркут | 1 - 4 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Бульдогз | 4 - 5 | - | |
Шинник | Химик-СКА | 1 - 4 | - | |
Гренобль | Мальме | 8 - 3 | - | |
Барс | Краковия | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Юность | Сокол | 6 - 3 | - | |
Злин | Атланта | 5 - 2 | - | |
11-й тур (2008 ноя 06) | ||||
Беркут | Злин | 3 - 1 | - | |
Бульдогз | Латгале | 4 - 3 | - | |
Химик-СКА | АСК-Огре | 12 - 0 | - | |
Мальме | Шинник | 6 - 0 | - | |
Краковия | Гренобль | 5 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Барс | 7 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | Юность | 5 - 2 | - | |
12-й тур (2008 ноя 08) | ||||
Бульдогз | Беркут | 7 - 3 | - | |
Латгале | Химик-СКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Мальме | 3 - 7 | - | |
Шинник | Краковия | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Гренобль | Сокол | 4 - 3 | - | |
Барс | Атланта | 4 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Злин | 4 - 5 | - | |
13-й тур (2008 ноя 19) | ||||
Беркут | Юность | 6 - 2 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Бульдогз | 7 - 1 | - | |
Мальме | Латгале | 2 - 4 | - | |
Краковия | АСК-Огре | 7 - 6 | - | |
Сокол | Шинник | 1 - 4 | - | |
Атланта | Гренобль | 7 - 2 | - | |
Злин | Барс | 4 - 1 | - | |
14-й тур (2008 ноя 22) | ||||
Юность | Барс | 1 - 4 | - | |
Злин | Гренобль | 3 - 7 | - | |
Атланта | Шинник | 4 - 1 | - | |
Сокол | АСК-Огре | 7 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Латгале | 5 - 2 | - | |
Мальме | Бульдогз | 1 - 3 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Беркут | 5 - 1 | - | |
15-й тур (2008 ноя 27) | ||||
Беркут | Барс | 0 - 1 | - | |
Гренобль | Юность | 3 - 5 | - | |
Шинник | Злин | 2 - 4 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Атланта | 1 - 8 | - | |
Латгале | Сокол | 3 - 5 | - | |
Бульдогз | Краковия | 1 - 3 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Мальме | 0 - 4 | - | |
16-й тур (2008 ноя 29) | ||||
Барс | Гренобль | 2 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Шинник | 4 - 3 | - | |
Злин | АСК-Огре | 5 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | Латгале | 5 - 1 | - | |
Сокол | Бульдогз | 2 - 3 | - | |
Краковия | Химик-СКА | 3 - 7 | - | |
Мальме | Беркут | 3 - 8 | - | |
17-й тур (2008 дек 06) | ||||
Беркут | Гренобль | 1 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | Барс | 5 - 2 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Юность | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Латгале | Злин | 2 - 5 | - | |
Бульдогз | Атланта | 0 - 5 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Сокол | 3 - 2 | - | |
Мальме | Краковия | 3 - 9 | - | |
18-й тур (2008 дек 09) | ||||
Гренобль | Шинник | 7 - 1 | - | |
Барс | АСК-Огре | 7 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Латгале | 6 - 3 | - | |
Злин | Бульдогз | 4 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | Химик-СКА | 2 - 6 | - | |
Сокол | Мальме | 8 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Беркут | 1 - 6 | - | |
19-й тур (2008 дек 13) | ||||
Беркут | Шинник | 4 - 1 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Гренобль | 6 - 2 | - | |
Латгале | Барс | 2 - 6 | - | |
Бульдогз | Юность | 3 - 2 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Злин | 2 - 1 | - | |
Мальме | Атланта | 2 - 7 | - | |
Краковия | Сокол | 4 - 3 | - | |
20-й тур (2008 дек 20) | ||||
Шинник | АСК-Огре | 7 - 4 | - | |
Гренобль | Латгале | 5 - 3 | - | |
Барс | Бульдогз | 4 - 1 | - | |
Юность | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | - | |
Злин | Мальме | 8 - 3 | - | |
Атланта | Краковия | 2 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Беркут | 5 - 3 | - | |
21-й тур (2008 дек 27) | ||||
Беркут | АСК-Огре | 6 - 5 | - | |
Латгале | Шинник | 3 - 4 | - | |
Бульдогз | Гренобль | 5 - 2 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Барс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Мальме | Юность | 3 - 5 | - | |
Краковия | Злин | 4 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Атланта | 2 - 3 | - | |
22-й тур (2009 янв 04) | ||||
АСК-Огре | Латгале | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Шинник | Бульдогз | 4 - 1 | - | |
Гренобль | Химик-СКА | 2 - 4 | - | |
Барс | Мальме | 5 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Краковия | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Злин | Сокол | 2 - 7 | - | |
Атланта | Беркут | 5 - 3 | - | |
23-й тур (2009 янв 10) | ||||
Беркут | Латгале | 4 - 2 | - | |
Бульдогз | АСК-Огре | 7 - 1 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Шинник | 1 - 2 | - | |
Мальме | Гренобль | 1 - 10 | - | |
Краковия | Барс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Юность | 4 - 3 | - | |
Атланта | Злин | 2 - 5 | - | |
24-й тур (2009 янв 15) | ||||
Латгале | Бульдогз | 6 - 5 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Химик-СКА | 5 - 4 | - | |
Шинник | Мальме | 7 - 3 | - | |
Гренобль | Краковия | 3 - 2 | - | |
Барс | Сокол | 1 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Атланта | 5 - 3 | - | |
Злин | Беркут | 4 - 3 | - | |
25-й тур (2009 янв 17) | ||||
Беркут | Бульдогз | 8 - 4 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Латгале | 4 - 1 | - | |
Мальме | АСК-Огре | 5 - 1 | - | |
Краковия | Шинник | 1 - 8 | - | |
Сокол | Гренобль | 1 - 3 | - | |
Атланта | Барс | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Злин | Юность | 1 - 6 | - | |
26-й тур (2009 янв 21) | ||||
Бульдогз | Химик-СКА | 2 - 3 | - | |
Латгале | Мальме | 4 - 3 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Краковия | 3 - 5 | - | |
Шинник | Сокол | 1 - 0 | - | |
Гренобль | Атланта | 4 - 5 | - | |
Барс | Злин | 4 - 1 | - | |
Юность | Беркут | 1 - 4 | - |
См. также объединенный календарь ЛХП.