Команда |
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2022 янв 24) | ||||
Спутник | Химик Вс | 0 - 1 | - | |
Прогресс | Питтсбург | 4 - 1 | - | |
Северсталь | Торпедо НН | 4 - 3 | - | |
Адмирал | Рубин | 5 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Флорида | 0 - 3 | - | |
Миннесота | Детройт | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Ермак | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 5 | - | |
Лев | ХК Белгород | 4 - 2 | - | |
Югра | ХК Дмитров | 8 - 3 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 2 | - | |
Даллас | Эдмонтон | 6 - 5 | - | |
Локомотив | Бостон | 7 - 1 | - | |
2-й тур (2022 янв 27) | ||||
Химик Вс | Северсталь | 6 - 1 | - | |
Питтсбург | Адмирал | 4 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Рейнджерс | 4 - 2 | ||
Рубин | Миннесота | 8 - 1 | - | |
Флорида | Ермак | 3 - 1 | - | |
Детройт | Лев | 5 - 2 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Югра | 1 - 3 | ||
ХК Белгород | Сент-Луис | 10 - 2 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Даллас | 2 - 7 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Локомотив | 5 - 2 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Спарта | 2 - 9 | - | |
Бостон | Амур | 7 - 1 | - | |
3-й тур (2022 фев 01) | ||||
Динамо | Спутник | 2 - 7 | ||
Авангард | Прогресс | 2 - 3 | ||
Лос-Анджелес | Рейнджерс | 5 - 2 | ||
Металлург НК | Миннесота | 4 - 5 | - | |
Даллас | Югра | 3 - 1 | ||
Локомотив | Сент-Луис | 3 - 0 | ||
Ермак | Спарта | 1 - 4 | ||
Лев | Амур | 4 - 6 | ||
Северсталь | Давос | 3 - 5 | - | |
Адмирал | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 3 | ||
4-й тур (2022 фев 04) | ||||
Рейнджерс | Химик Вс | 0 - 1 | Бул. | |
Миннесота | Питтсбург | 1 - 3 | - | |
Ермак | Торпедо НН | 1 - 6 | ||
Лев | Рубин | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Югра | Флорида | 3 - 5 | ||
Сент-Луис | Детройт | 1 - 3 | - | |
Даллас | Салават Юлаев | 6 - 4 | - | |
Локомотив | ХК Белгород | 3 - 0 | - | |
Спарта | ХК Дмитров | 11 - 0 | - | |
Амур | Торпедо УКа | 2 - 5 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Эдмонтон | 9 - 1 | - | |
Металлург НК | Бостон | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
5-й тур (2022 фев 10) | ||||
Химик Вс | Ермак | 8 - 4 | - | |
Питтсбург | Лев | 6 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Югра | 3 - 1 | ||
Рубин | Сент-Луис | 2 - 1 | - | |
Флорида | Даллас | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Детройт | Локомотив | 5 - 1 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Спарта | 2 - 5 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Амур | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
ХК Дмитров | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 6 | ||
Торпедо УКа | Металлург НК | 2 - 8 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Давос | 1 - 10 | - | |
Бостон | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
6-й тур (2022 фев 13) | ||||
Югра | Химик Вс | 3 - 1 | ||
Сент-Луис | Питтсбург | 1 - 3 | ||
Даллас | Торпедо НН | 5 - 1 | ||
Локомотив | Рубин | 2 - 5 | - | |
Спарта | Флорида | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Амур | Детройт | 2 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 3 | - | |
Металлург НК | ХК Белгород | 5 - 2 | - | |
Давос | ХК Дмитров | 9 - 2 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 2 | - | |
Динамо | Эдмонтон | 9 - 1 | - | |
Авангард | Бостон | 4 - 3 | ||
7-й тур (2022 фев 16) | ||||
Рейнджерс | Динамо | 4 - 3 | - | |
Миннесота | Авангард | 2 - 6 | - | |
Югра | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 2 | ||
Сент-Луис | Металлург НК | 4 - 2 | - | |
Спарта | Даллас | 3 - 4 | - | |
Амур | Локомотив | 3 - 4 | ||
Давос | Ермак | 7 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Лев | 2 - 4 | - | |
Северсталь | Спутник | 5 - 4 | - | |
Адмирал | Прогресс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
8-й тур (2022 фев 18) | ||||
Химик Вс | Даллас | 1 - 2 | - | |
Питтсбург | Локомотив | 2 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Спарта | 1 - 2 | ||
Рубин | Амур | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Флорида | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 0 | - | |
Детройт | Металлург НК | 3 - 4 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Давос | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
ХК Белгород | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 3 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Динамо | 6 - 5 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Авангард | 6 - 5 | ||
Эдмонтон | Спутник | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Бостон | Прогресс | 4 - 5 | - | |
9-й тур (2022 фев 22) | ||||
Спарта | Химик Вс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Амур | Питтсбург | 3 - 1 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Торпедо НН | 3 - 1 | - | |
Металлург НК | Рубин | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Давос | Флорида | 5 - 1 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Детройт | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Динамо | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 5 | - | |
Авангард | ХК Белгород | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Спутник | ХК Дмитров | 11 - 1 | - | |
Прогресс | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Северсталь | Эдмонтон | 5 - 6 | - | |
Адмирал | Бостон | 4 - 1 | - | |
10-й тур (2022 фев 26) | ||||
Химик Вс | Лос-Анджелес | 9 - 6 | ||
Питтсбург | Металлург НК | 5 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Давос | 7 - 4 | ||
Рубин | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 5 | - | |
Флорида | Динамо | 2 - 8 | - | |
Детройт | Авангард | 0 - 6 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Спутник | 6 - 5 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Прогресс | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
ХК Дмитров | Северсталь | 3 - 5 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Адмирал | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Эдмонтон | Рейнджерс | 5 - 6 | - | |
Бостон | Миннесота | 6 - 3 | - | |
11-й тур (2022 март 01) | ||||
Динамо | Югра | 4 - 2 | ||
Авангард | Сент-Луис | 5 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Спарта | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Металлург НК | Амур | 2 - 10 | - | |
Даллас | Давос | 3 - 4 | - | |
Локомотив | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Спутник | Ермак | 7 - 2 | - | |
Прогресс | Лев | 9 - 4 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Северсталь | 9 - 3 | - | |
Миннесота | Адмирал | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
12-й тур (2022 март 04) | ||||
Давос | Химик Вс | 11 - 1 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Питтсбург | 6 - 1 | - | |
Динамо | Торпедо НН | 3 - 6 | ||
Авангард | Рубин | 7 - 3 | - | |
Спутник | Флорида | 5 - 3 | - | |
Прогресс | Детройт | 4 - 1 | - | |
Северсталь | Салават Юлаев | 6 - 4 | - | |
Адмирал | ХК Белгород | 3 - 8 | - | |
Рейнджерс | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 5 | - | |
Миннесота | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 8 | - | |
Ермак | Эдмонтон | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лев | Бостон | 3 - 8 | - | |
13-й тур (2022 март 07) | ||||
Химик Вс | Динамо | 5 - 1 | - | |
Питтсбург | Авангард | 3 - 4 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Спутник | 3 - 2 | Бул. | |
Рубин | Прогресс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Флорида | Северсталь | 4 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Адмирал | 6 - 7 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Рейнджерс | 6 - 2 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Миннесота | 7 - 1 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Ермак | 2 - 7 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Лев | 7 - 4 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Югра | 2 - 9 | - | |
Бостон | Сент-Луис | 4 - 2 | - | |
14-й тур (2022 март 10) | ||||
Химик Вс | Спутник | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Питтсбург | Прогресс | 1 - 4 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Северсталь | 4 - 2 | ||
Рубин | Адмирал | 7 - 5 | - | |
Флорида | Рейнджерс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Детройт | Миннесота | 9 - 2 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Лев | 7 - 2 | ||
ХК Дмитров | Югра | 3 - 9 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Сент-Луис | 6 - 3 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Даллас | 2 - 10 | - | |
Бостон | Локомотив | 4 - 2 | - | |
15-й тур (2022 март 16) | ||||
Спарта | Динамо | 3 - 6 | - | |
Амур | Авангард | 2 - 5 | ||
Давос | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
ХК ВМФ | Металлург НК | 5 - 4 | - | |
Даллас | Спутник | 4 - 2 | - | |
Локомотив | Прогресс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Ермак | Рейнджерс | 7 - 6 | - | |
Лев | Миннесота | 4 - 8 | - | |
Северсталь | Югра | 6 - 4 | ||
Адмирал | Сент-Луис | 2 - 6 | - | |
16-й тур (2022 март 20) | ||||
Северсталь | Химик Вс | 1 - 6 | - | |
Адмирал | Питтсбург | 5 - 8 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Торпедо НН | 5 - 2 | ||
Миннесота | Рубин | 3 - 10 | - | |
Ермак | Флорида | 4 - 8 | - | |
Лев | Детройт | 2 - 10 | - | |
Югра | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 2 | - | |
Сент-Луис | ХК Белгород | 5 - 4 | - | |
Даллас | ХК Дмитров | 8 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Спарта | Эдмонтон | 10 - 3 | - | |
Амур | Бостон | 2 - 4 | ||
17-й тур (2022 март 24) | ||||
Химик Вс | Рейнджерс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Питтсбург | Миннесота | 2 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Ермак | 4 - 3 | ОТ | |
Рубин | Лев | 6 - 4 | - | |
Флорида | Югра | 2 - 3 | ||
Детройт | Сент-Луис | 4 - 2 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Даллас | 1 - 4 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Локомотив | 1 - 0 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Спарта | 4 - 5 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Амур | 2 - 0 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 4 | - | |
Бостон | Металлург НК | 0 - 4 | ||
18-й тур (2022 март 28) | ||||
Ермак | Химик Вс | 5 - 8 | - | |
Лев | Питтсбург | 4 - 6 | - | |
Югра | Торпедо НН | 4 - 3 | ||
Сент-Луис | Рубин | 4 - 5 | - | |
Даллас | Флорида | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Локомотив | Детройт | 2 - 4 | - | |
Спарта | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 2 | - | |
Амур | ХК Белгород | 6 - 5 | Бул. | |
Лос-Анджелес | ХК Дмитров | 6 - 7 | Бул. | - |
Металлург НК | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 2 | - | |
Давос | Эдмонтон | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Бостон | 6 - 1 | ||
19-й тур (2022 апр 02) | ||||
Динамо | Давос | 1 - 7 | - | |
Авангард | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 0 | ||
Спутник | Лос-Анджелес | 1 - 7 | - | |
Прогресс | Металлург НК | 2 - 6 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Даллас | 5 - 2 | - | |
Миннесота | Локомотив | 3 - 6 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Ермак | 7 - 3 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Лев | 8 - 3 | - | |
Спарта | Северсталь | 4 - 3 | - | |
Амур | Адмирал | 3 - 2 | - | |
20-й тур (2022 апр 04) | ||||
Химик Вс | Югра | 2 - 3 | ||
Питтсбург | Сент-Луис | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Торпедо НН | Даллас | 3 - 2 | ||
Рубин | Локомотив | 1 - 5 | - | |
Флорида | Спарта | 1 - 5 | - | |
Детройт | Амур | 5 - 2 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 4 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Металлург НК | 3 - 4 | ОТ | |
ХК Дмитров | Давос | 3 - 5 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 3 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Динамо | 7 - 5 | - | |
Бостон | Авангард | 2 - 5 | ||
21-й тур (2022 апр 08) | ||||
Даллас | Химик Вс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Локомотив | Питтсбург | 4 - 2 | - | |
Спарта | Торпедо НН | 2 - 5 | ||
Амур | Рубин | 1 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Флорида | 3 - 1 | - | |
Металлург НК | Детройт | 5 - 1 | ||
Давос | Салават Юлаев | 7 - 6 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | ХК Белгород | 7 - 2 | ||
Динамо | ХК Дмитров | 8 - 3 | ||
Авангард | Торпедо УКа | 6 - 4 | ||
Спутник | Эдмонтон | 5 - 2 | - | |
Прогресс | Бостон | 5 - 4 | Бул. | |
22-й тур (2022 апр 12) | ||||
Химик Вс | Спарта | 3 - 5 | ||
Питтсбург | Амур | 5 - 2 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 3 | ||
Рубин | Металлург НК | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Флорида | Давос | 2 - 5 | - | |
Детройт | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 6 | ||
Салават Юлаев | Динамо | 4 - 5 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Авангард | 4 - 2 | ||
ХК Дмитров | Спутник | 4 - 8 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Прогресс | 5 - 0 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Северсталь | 2 - 9 | - | |
Бостон | Адмирал | 9 - 2 | ||
23-й тур (2022 апр 17) | ||||
Лос-Анджелес | Химик Вс | 5 - 3 | ||
Металлург НК | Питтсбург | 4 - 3 | - | |
Давос | Торпедо НН | 3 - 5 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Рубин | 4 - 2 | - | |
Динамо | Флорида | 5 - 6 | - | |
Авангард | Детройт | 3 - 1 | ||
Спутник | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 2 | - | |
Прогресс | ХК Белгород | 4 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 0 | - | |
Адмирал | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 5 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Эдмонтон | 3 - 4 | - | |
Миннесота | Бостон | 6 - 5 | ОТ | |
Югра | Ермак | 11 - 2 | - | |
24-й тур (2022 апр 22) | ||||
Химик Вс | Давос | 0 - 1 | Бул. | |
Питтсбург | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 1 | ||
Торпедо НН | Динамо | 4 - 5 | Бул. | |
Рубин | Авангард | 3 - 1 | ||
Флорида | Спутник | 5 - 6 | - | |
Детройт | Прогресс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Северсталь | 10 - 5 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Адмирал | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
ХК Дмитров | Рейнджерс | 7 - 8 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Миннесота | 4 - 2 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Ермак | 4 - 5 | - | |
Бостон | Лев | 4 - 3 | ||
25-й тур (2022 апр 27) | ||||
Динамо | Химик Вс | 5 - 3 | ||
Авангард | Питтсбург | 2 - 3 | Бул. | |
Спутник | Торпедо НН | 5 - 2 | ||
Прогресс | Рубин | 6 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Флорида | 3 - 7 | - | |
Адмирал | Детройт | 2 - 5 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Салават Юлаев | 7 - 4 | - | |
Миннесота | ХК Белгород | 6 - 2 | - | |
Ермак | ХК Дмитров | 3 - 4 | - | |
Лев | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 5 | - | |
Югра | Эдмонтон | 4 - 3 | ||
Сент-Луис | Бостон | 3 - 6 | - |