|
Команда | |
Плей-офф | 1/4 финала (1-8) (2024 янв 14) | Сибирь | Вашингтон | 3 - 2 | | | Сибирь | Вашингтон | 4 - 5 | ОТ (1) | | Вашингтон | Сибирь | 2 - 4 | | | Вашингтон | Сибирь | 4 - 3 | | | Сибирь | Вашингтон | 3 - 5 | | | Вашингтон | Сибирь | 5 - 3 | | | 1/4 финала (2-7) (2024 янв 14) | Трактор | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 4 | | - | Трактор | Сан-Хосе | 4 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - | Сан-Хосе | Трактор | 5 - 2 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Трактор | 3 - 2 | ОТ (1) | - | Трактор | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 2 | ОТ (2) | | Сан-Хосе | Трактор | 3 - 1 | | - | 1/4 финала (3-6) (2024 янв 14) | Филадельфия | Сарыарка | 1 - 2 | ОТ (2) | | Филадельфия | Сарыарка | 0 - 3 | | - | Сарыарка | Филадельфия | 5 - 2 | | | Сарыарка | Филадельфия | 4 - 0 | | | 1/4 финала (4-5) (2024 янв 14) | Анахайм | Кристалл Эл | 4 - 3 | | - | Анахайм | Кристалл Эл | 6 - 3 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Анахайм | 4 - 2 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Анахайм | 0 - 3 | | | Анахайм | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 2 | | | 1/2 финала (4-8) (2024 фев 07) | Анахайм | Вашингтон | 5 - 4 | | | Анахайм | Вашингтон | 6 - 2 | | | Вашингтон | Анахайм | 1 - 3 | | | Вашингтон | Анахайм | 6 - 4 | | | Анахайм | Вашингтон | 2 - 6 | | | Вашингтон | Анахайм | 1 - 3 | | | 1/2 финала (6-7) (2024 фев 07) | Сарыарка | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 2 | | - | Сарыарка | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 5 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Сарыарка | 3 - 4 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Сарыарка | 3 - 4 | | | Сарыарка | Сан-Хосе | 2 - 5 | | | Сан-Хосе | Сарыарка | 3 - 2 | | | Сарыарка | Сан-Хосе | 7 - 1 | | | Серия за бронзу (7-8) (2024 март 06) | Сан-Хосе | Вашингтон | 3 - 5 | | | Сан-Хосе | Вашингтон | 8 - 1 | | | Вашингтон | Сан-Хосе | 4 - 5 | | | Вашингтон | Сан-Хосе | 4 - 5 | Бул. | | Сан-Хосе | Вашингтон | 5 - 2 | | | Финал (4-6) (2024 март 06) | Анахайм | Сарыарка | 3 - 1 | | | Анахайм | Сарыарка | 3 - 4 | | | Сарыарка | Анахайм | 3 - 4 | | - | Сарыарка | Анахайм | 6 - 2 | | - | Анахайм | Сарыарка | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Сарыарка | Анахайм | 3 - 4 | | | Анахайм | Сарыарка | 5 - 2 | | |
|
| |
2-2xx.xxxxx.xxxxx.x 2024 май 11, 08:48 (мск)
| |
4-th round
|
# 16 |
... |
Russia |
0 |
Finland |
0 |
|
|
# 15 |
... |
Armenia |
1 |
Slovakia |
0 |
|
|
# 14 |
... |
Ukraine |
0 |
Czech Republic |
1 |
|
|
# 13 |
... |
Latvia |
0 |
Canada |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4-th round
|
# 16 |
... |
Denmark |
0 |
Italy |
2 |
|
|
# 15 |
... |
Germany |
0 |
China |
0 |
|
|
# 14 |
... |
Iceland |
1 |
Kazakhstan |
0 |
|
|
# 13 |
... |
Belarus |
0 |
Switzerland |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Regular Season 4-th round
|
# 16 |
... |
Australia |
1 |
Slovenia |
1 |
|
|
# 15 |
... |
Sweden |
0 |
Great Britain |
1 |
|
|
# 14 |
... |
Poland |
1 |
Ireland |
1 |
|
|
# 13 |
... |
Lithuania |
0 |
Norway |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |