Команда
Начало
Конец

Элитный дивизион 2014/2015
 УчастникКомандаИгрыИсхМИсхИсх %ОГПБ+/-ГпрБвСС %РБолМенГБГМЗапШтр3*СбПозДрафтИсх Осн
1Diz-58FIN77110567.6114779900001838320317303.2820100
2FlukeLAT77110567.6175210-200001558700119201.4220130
3kapitanFIN77110567.61101005171270.58167000010205.7120060
4УтятницаITA77110766.357165-200001507500211202.8520080
5Albert XamLTU77010566.661284170000016915840018200.5720080
6KeppLTU77010566.6610551300000163117112430320140
7Doctor_EVILITA77010765.4211387300001641192009302.2820060
8vasFIN76910565.71134987000017397002620320040
9grionikLTU76910565.715143-3000014013501115202.5720110
10FerzZHLFIN76910565.7141324000015210101022103.4220060
11mitchCHN76910665.0982635000015916810010201.8520050
12ArturkaITA76910764.4813761120000166892017202.2820130
13FENOMENITA76910764.4872542000015310810114103.2820050
14Yellow HummerFIN76810564.7690944000015714130007202.5720120
15ВитунDNK76810664.156336-2000014411610015101.1420060
16PostManDNK76810664.15000008201260160000030105.4220070
17КивиARM76710563.89365-30000142850021800320040
18TJFIN76710563.8853640000156662040205.1420050
19ФростFIN76710563.83124-100001396210411105.5720090
202slowLAT76710563.81010012231147.8215700003030620060
21DenARM76710563.8000002135144016200000030520070
22pystin_glebkaDNK76710663.26518-2000014411611023100.4220080
23RealFlashCHN76710663.26427500001571072030104.7120080
24ViLLiITA76710762.611468810000158841021330320060
25LiberoITA76710762.6131224000014754004500520080
26SERG66ARM76610562.8511385-3000014210520112202.4220090
27FilimonichLAT76610562.857436-400001378611113203.1420090
28AN66FIN76610562.85422310000141641042005.1420040
29NialonCHN76610662.26835520000149850034103.5720060
30GazizovDNK76610662.266334200001461110000220220110
31LeclairUSA76610761.6885313-6000014113112001020020080
32Serj7ARM76510561.9158710-30000149121030013301.4220080
33sevaLAT76510561.95051-500001268600111003.4220060
34mama choliLAT76510561.9422320000141680130105.1420060
35ozolsLAT76510561.92022-4000012644003900420130
36BuffaloDNK76510661.320000010231356.52156000040105.5720090
37Andrew BrunetteCHN6649170.32716110000138731036104.6620110
38AlZnakCHN76410660.37104682000015014111117202.4220050
39FanatCHN76410660.378358400001521270029204.2820060
40OleshCHN76410660.375233200001409410311004.4220070
41BlackCHN76410660.371010016331751.5116300000030520070
42AR-jrCHN76410660.37000000000128000070007.2820060
43made in KhabarovskUSA76410759.8110100813538.46139000050105.7120050
44AnriLAT763105604131-600001196600310004.7120090
45ChipsovITA76310758.8720210000012941005200620040
46Alex99FIN6629068.88404010000130860024004.3320040
47AnisiLAT76210559.040000-20000120120060007.7120040
48frioLAT6619067.773306-40000123320032004.520110
49Леди БоссCHN6609165.93000010000122440040005.6620100
50Рэй ЭмериUSA6609265.211010018301240145000010105.1620110
51Den-06ITA76010756.07000008211361.9146000030306.4220060
52ZaremboFIN6599065.5500000330011800005000820080
53ЗлодейARM75910556.19000000000118320052005.8520050
54adw39DNK75910655.666151-3000011911110005103.2820120
55IIIypaARM6589064.443031-50000110990022004.8320010
56ДжуффинLAT6589064.44000001118738.88130000030107.3320000
57toxicITA6589263.04000010000118220050007.3320060
58maxutixLAT75810555.23000000000116000070008.2820140
59Lexus85ARM6579063.335326-4000011756204000620080
60KnikerFIN6579063.33321400000121322050107.520060
61BentonLTU65490607071-10000114930028003.6620070
62янусUSA6549258.691275900000129111010013201.3320140
63tralITA6549258.690000069333.33114000030106.520050
64КузьмичARM6529057.776244-20000110560035104.8320140
65prokurorUSA6529256.524222-600009810120104002.6620130
66AKBARSIKUSA6519255.437254-1000011112910010102.520130
67ФрансARM5507566.66000000000100000050007.820100
68АнискевичLTU5497565.3300003000010476002000620090
69ИгорьLTU6499054.44303030000107440040105.6620090
70sanek_wwwLAT6499054.442020-2000096100052008.520060
71loan77LTU54875645233-3000098621027103.420110
72artizanARM5477562.664223-1000099661020104.820050
73JuniorCHN5467561.3300000000092000050009.820050
74BironLTU6469051.11000001216425100000010005.6620120
75vabUSA54575602020-50000821210000200320090
76G.Oberon.D.LTU4416068.331011-600007265001000420050
77MIXALTU4406066.661010-500007143002000620080
78Gannibal.O.D.LTU43960650000044007800003000820090
79KenDNK3334573.334131-200006752000910220050
80DuncanITA3324669.5600000000064000030009.3320050
81sass1954USA3314568.880000-100006012002000620040
82BankerARM3284562.2210100000057100022007.3320020
83ЛеняARM3224548.884042-2000046440010003.6620110
84boudilaUSA21830600000-1000034320010006.520100
85busUSA2163053.3300000000032000020007.520080
86andreika2010ITA1915600000000001800001000620100
87HeatleyUSA191656.254131100002502000000120080
88mikolaDNK181553.330000000001600001000720090