Сезон 2022/2023. Кубок Российского Подразделения, 1/64 финала |
Атлант | 5 | Матч окончен | |||||
Динамо-Энергия | 4 |
|
|
| ||||||
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[2] | АТЛ | 1 : 0 | 5x5 | Нина Алексеевна | Augustina | V1k1ng |
[3] | АТЛ | 2 : 0 | 5x5 | V1k1ng | Augustina | Нина Алексеевна |
[4] | ДЭН | 2 : 1 | 5x5 | Nikak-BWE | Nomer9 | Компьютер |
2-й период | ||||||
[7] | ДЭН | 2 : 2 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | |
[9] | ДЭН | 2 : 3 | 5x5 | AlexK | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[10] | АТЛ | 3 : 3 | 5x5 | Нина Алексеевна | Augustina | V1k1ng |
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | ДЭН | 3 : 4 | [4x5] | Компьютер | Компьютер | |
[13] | АТЛ | 4 : 4 | [5x3] | Augustina | ||
[15] | АТЛ | 5 : 4 | 5x5 | V1k1ng | Augustina | Нина Алексеевна |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
2-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | ДЭН | 2 мин | AlexK | |||
[13] | ДЭН | 2 мин | AlexK | |||
[13] | ДЭН | 2 мин | Nomer9 |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Атлант | |||
ЛН | #7 | V1k1ng | 22121.11122.11111.2.1 |
ЦН | #9 | Augustina | 22121.11122.11011.1.2 |
ПН | #34 | Нина Алексеевна | 22101.11122.11211.2.2 |
ЛЗ | #7 | Заря | 22121.10122.11211.2.2 |
ПЗ | #17 | Rasa | 22121.11122.11211.1.2 |
ВР | #1 | Noah | 11112.22011.22122.1.2 |
ЗП | #20 | Zebra420 | 22121.12121.11211.1.2 |
Динамо-Энергия | |||
ЛН | #77 | AlexK | 21121.11111.11111.1.1 |
ЦН | #9 | Nomer9 | 22111.11121.11221.1.1 |
ПН | #27 | Nikak-BWE | 21112.11122.11221.1.1 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 22201.22110.12210.2.1 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 22221.02112.12122.0.1 |
ВР | --- | Компьютер * | 22212.20211.20222.1.1 |
Реальные результаты | 22110.22212.22001.2.2 | ||
голы Атлант | -**--.----*.--*-* | ||
голы Динамо-Энергия | ---*-.-*-*-.-*--- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Атлант | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #7 | V1k1ng | ###--.----#.----# | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | 16 |
ЦН | #9 | Augustina | ###--.----#.--#-# | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | - | 18 |
ПН | #34 | Нина Алексеевна | ###--.----#.----# | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | 16 |
ЛЗ | #7 | Заря | ###--.----#.----# | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 |
ПЗ | #17 | Rasa | ###--.----#.----# | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 |
ВР | #1 | Noah | --##-.##-#-.##--- | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | - | 1 | 16 |
ЗП | #20 | Zebra420 | ###--.-#---.----# | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
Динамо-Энергия | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #77 | AlexK | #-#--.---#-.----# | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | - | 8 |
ЦН | #9 | Nomer9 | ####-.-----.----# | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 |
ПН | #27 | Nikak-BWE | #-##-.----#.----# | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 12 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер | ##---.##-#-.-#--- | - | |||||||
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | ##---.-#-##.-#--- | - | |||||||
ВР | --- | Компьютер | ##-#-.#-##-.#---- | - |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Augustina ЦН, #9 18 pts. | Noah ВР, #1 16 pts. | V1k1ng ЛН, #7 16 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 окт 10:00 | Адмирал | - | - | ЦСКА | 1:4 | |||
2 | 8 окт 10:00 | Амур | ДЭН% | - | АТЛ% | Локомотив | 1:3 | ||
3 | 8 окт 13:30 | Сибирь | АТЛ% | - | ДЭН% | ХК Сочи | 3:0 | ||
4 | 8 окт 14:00 | Авангард | ДЭН% | - | АТЛ% | Металлург Мг | 5:1 | ||
5 | 8 окт 14:30 | Салават Юлаев | АТЛ% | - | Динамо М | 3:2 Бул | |||
6 | 8 окт 15:00 | Челмет | АТЛ% | ДЭН% | АКМ | 1:3 | |||
7 | 8 окт 15:00 | Южный Урал | АТЛ% | - | ДЭН% | Звезда | 1:3 | ||
8 | 8 окт 17:00 | Ак Барс | - | - | Барыс | 2:3 | |||
9 | 8 окт 17:00 | Нефтехимик | ДЭН% | - | АТЛ% | Автомобилист | 4:3 | ||
10 | 8 окт 17:00 | Рязань-ВДВ | ДЭН% | ДЭН% | АТЛ% | Сокол Кр | 2:3 OT | ||
11 | 8 окт 17:00 | Химик В | - | - | Ермак | 2:3 | |||
12 | 9 окт 14:00 | Авангард | АТЛ% | - | ДЭН% | Куньлунь | 0:4 | ||
13 | 9 окт 17:00 | Витязь | - | АТЛ% | - | Спартак | 2:1 Бул | ||
14 | 9 окт 17:00 | Северсталь | АТЛ% | ДЭН% | Трактор | 4:3 Бул | |||
15 | 9 окт 17:00 | Торпедо НН | АТЛ% | ДЭН% | - | Динамо Мн | 5:2 | ||
16 | 9 окт 15:00 | Молот-Прикамье | - | - | - | Рубин | 1:4 | ||
17 | 9 окт 15:00 | Торос | - | - | - | Югра | 0:1 |
Комментарии |
---|