Сезон 2022/2023. Кубок Российского Подразделения, 1/64 финала |
Адмирал | 4 | Матч окончен | |||||
ЦСКА | 8 |
|
|
| ||||||
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[1] | АДМ | 1 : 0 | 5x5 | K.Denitz | Askos | Marincin |
[2] | ЦСКА | 1 : 1 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[3] | АДМ | 2 : 1 | [5x4] | Katrusya | K.Denitz | Askos |
[4] | ЦСКА | 2 : 2 | [3x5] | Компьютер | ||
[5] | ЦСКА | 2 : 3 | 5x5 | Компьютер | ||
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | ЦСКА | 2 : 4 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[7] | АДМ | 3 : 4 | 5x5 | Katrusya | K.Denitz | Askos |
[9] | ЦСКА | 3 : 5 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | |
[10] | ЦСКА | 3 : 6 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | АДМ | 4 : 6 | 5x5 | Askos | K.Denitz | Katrusya |
[13] | ЦСКА | 4 : 7 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | |
[14] | ЦСКА | 4 : 8 | 5x5 | Компьютер |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[3] | ЦСКА | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
[4] | ЦСКА | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
[4] | ЦСКА | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
2-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
3-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Адмирал | |||
ЛН | #6 | Katrusya | 01122.12121.12122.1.2 |
ЦН | #2 | K.Denitz | 21122.02121.12122.1.2 |
ПН | #87 | Askos | 21122.12121.12021.1.1 |
ЛЗ | #7 | Marincin | 21122.12120.12221.1.0 |
ПЗ | #78 | Саморез | 21122.12121.12122.1.2 |
ВР | #22 | HIMURA | 11122.22121.22121.1.1 |
ЦСКА | |||
ЛН | --- | Компьютер * | 21122.21022.10121.2.1 |
ЦН | --- | Компьютер * | 12101.12022.21000.0.2 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер * | 12121.11012.00121.1.2 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 21112.11012.11022.2.0 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 21210.21022.11222.2.1 |
ВР | --- | Компьютер * | 12102.21222.12112.2.1 |
Реальные результаты | 22110.22212.22001.2.2 | ||
голы Адмирал | *-*--.-*---.-*--- | ||
голы ЦСКА | -*-**.*--**.--**- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Адмирал | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #6 | Katrusya | --#--.-#---.-#--- | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -6 | - | -1 |
ЦН | #2 | K.Denitz | #-#--.-#---.-#--- | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -5 | - | 3 |
ПН | #87 | Askos | #-#--.-#---.-##-# | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -4 | - | 9 |
ЛЗ | #7 | Marincin | #-#--.-#---.-#--# | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -5 | - | 1 |
ПЗ | #78 | Саморез | #-#--.-#---.-#--- | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | - | -2 |
ВР | #22 | HIMURA | --#--.##---.##--# | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 | - | 1 | 14 |
ЦСКА | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | --- | Компьютер | #-#--.#---#.----# | - | |||||||
ЦН | --- | Компьютер | -##--.-#--#.#-##- | - | |||||||
ПН | --- | Компьютер | -##--.---##.----# | - | |||||||
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер | #-##-.---##.--#-- | - | |||||||
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | #--##.#---#.----- | - | |||||||
ВР | --- | Компьютер | -##--.#-#-#.-#--- | - |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
HIMURA ВР, #22 14 pts. | Askos ПН, #87 9 pts. | K.Denitz ЦН, #2 3 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 окт 10:00 | Адмирал | ЦСКА% | АДМ% | АДМ% | ЦСКА | 1:4 | ||
2 | 8 окт 10:00 | Амур | АДМ% | - | ЦСКА% | Локомотив | 1:3 | ||
3 | 8 окт 13:30 | Сибирь | АДМ% | - | ЦСКА% | ХК Сочи | 3:0 | ||
4 | 8 окт 14:00 | Авангард | ЦСКА% | ЦСКА% | АДМ% | Металлург Мг | 5:1 | ||
5 | 8 окт 14:30 | Салават Юлаев | ЦСКА% | ЦСКА% | АДМ% | Динамо М | 3:2 Бул | ||
6 | 8 окт 15:00 | Челмет | АДМ% | АДМ% | ЦСКА% | АКМ | 1:3 | ||
7 | 8 окт 15:00 | Южный Урал | ЦСКА% | - | АДМ% | Звезда | 1:3 | ||
8 | 8 окт 17:00 | Ак Барс | АДМ% | ЦСКА% | Барыс | 2:3 | |||
9 | 8 окт 17:00 | Нефтехимик | ЦСКА% | - | АДМ% | Автомобилист | 4:3 | ||
10 | 8 окт 17:00 | Рязань-ВДВ | АДМ% | АДМ% | ЦСКА% | Сокол Кр | 2:3 OT | ||
11 | 8 окт 17:00 | Химик В | АДМ% | ЦСКА% | Ермак | 2:3 | |||
12 | 9 окт 14:00 | Авангард | ЦСКА% | ЦСКА% | АДМ% | Куньлунь | 0:4 | ||
13 | 9 окт 17:00 | Витязь | - | ЦСКА% | - | Спартак | 2:1 Бул | ||
14 | 9 окт 17:00 | Северсталь | - | ЦСКА% | АДМ% | Трактор | 4:3 Бул | ||
15 | 9 окт 17:00 | Торпедо НН | ЦСКА% | - | Динамо Мн | 5:2 | |||
16 | 9 окт 15:00 | Молот-Прикамье | - | - | - | Рубин | 1:4 | ||
17 | 9 окт 15:00 | Торос | - | - | - | Югра | 0:1 |
Комментарии |
---|