Сезон 2017/2018. Кубок Казахстана, 7-й тур |
Торпедо НН | 4 | Матч окончен | |||||
Локомотив | 3 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[1] | ЛОК | 0 : 1 | [5x4] | J_E_P | Tatarin | LexuS |
[2] | ТНН | 1 : 1 | 5x5 | Shafranov | Zimin | Troschinsky |
[3] | ТНН | 2 : 1 | [5x4] | ganesh | Zimin | Shafranov |
2-й период | ||||||
- нет голов - | ||||||
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | ЛОК | 2 : 2 | [5x4] | LexuS | Tatarin | J_E_P |
[13] | ТНН | 3 : 2 | [5x4] | ganesh | Zimin | Shafranov |
[14] | ТНН | 4 : 2 | [5x4] | Shafranov | Zimin | ganesh |
[15] | ЛОК | 4 : 3 | [5x4] | J_E_P | Tatarin | LexuS |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[1] | ТНН | 2 мин | Zimin | |||
[3] | ЛОК | 2 мин | J_E_P | |||
2-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | ТНН | 2 мин | Shafranov | |||
[13] | ЛОК | 2 мин | J_E_P | |||
[14] | ЛОК | 2 мин | J_E_P | |||
[15] | ТНН | 2 мин | Алис |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Торпедо НН | |||
ЛН | #41 | ganesh | 22121.22112.21111.2 |
ЦН | #55 | Zimin | 11111.12212.22111.2 |
ПН | #28 | Shafranov | 21111.22212.22111.2 |
ЛЗ | #17 | Алис | 11121.12111.21111.2 |
ПЗ | #8 | Troschinsky | 21121.12110.20111.2 |
ВР | #1 | Бородулин | 12222.12122.11222.1 |
ЗП | #18 | keeper84 | 22121.22111.12111.2 |
ЗП | #14 | Торпедовец | 21121.22112.22111.2 |
ЗП | #7 | kerpet | 11121.12112.21111.2 |
ЗП | #68 | Игорь | 11212.12211.11122.1 |
ЗП | #99 | Армеец | 12121.22121.21111.2 |
Локомотив | |||
ЛН | #7 | J_E_P | 11121.12111.21111.2 |
ЦН | #99 | Tatarin | 11111.22112.21211.2 |
ПН | #85 | LexuS | 12111.12122.11111.2 |
ЛЗ | #15 | RomaGa | 12121.22112.21111.2 |
ПЗ | #10 | Tanguay | 11221.22212.21121.1 |
ВР | #22 | Bettermann | 12212.12212.22221.2 |
ЗП | #87 | Askos | 21221.21112.12121.2 |
Реальные результаты | 11121.12222.21111.2 | ||
голы Торпедо НН | -**--.-----.--**- | ||
голы Локомотив | *----.-----.-*--* |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Торпедо НН | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #41 | ganesh | --###.-#--#.##### | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | 26 |
ЦН | #55 | Zimin | ###-#.###-#.#-### | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 31 |
ПН | #28 | Shafranov | -##-#.-##-#.#-### | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | 29 |
ЛЗ | #17 | Алис | #####.##---.##### | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 26 |
ПЗ | #8 | Troschinsky | -####.##---.#-### | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 23 |
ВР | #1 | Бородулин | #--#-.##-##.-#--- | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | - | 2 | 18 |
ЗП | #18 | keeper84 | --###.-#---.--### | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
ЗП | #14 | Торпедовец | -####.-#--#.#-### | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
ЗП | #7 | kerpet | #####.##--#.##### | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
ЗП | #68 | Игорь | ##---.###--.-##-- | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
ЗП | #99 | Армеец | #-###.-#-#-.##### | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
Локомотив | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #7 | J_E_P | #####.##---.##### | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | 29 |
ЦН | #99 | Tatarin | ###-#.-#--#.##-## | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 23 |
ПН | #85 | LexuS | #-#-#.##-##.-#### | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | - | 26 |
ЛЗ | #15 | RomaGa | #-###.-#--#.##### | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - | 20 |
ПЗ | #10 | Tanguay | ##-##.-##-#.###-# | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 |
ВР | #22 | Bettermann | #----.###-#.#---# | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | - | 3 | 20 |
ЗП | #87 | Askos | -#-##.----#.--#-# | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Zimin ЦН, #55 31 pts. | J_E_P ЛН, #7 29 pts. | Shafranov ПН, #28 29 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 авг 13:00 | Динамо Мл | ЛОК78% | - | ТНН16% | Црвена Звезда | 5:1 | ||
2 | 17 авг 13:00 | Металлург Жл | ТНН74% | - | - | ХК Витебск | 4:0 | ||
3 | 17 авг 13:00 | Неман | ТНН83% | - | - | Лида | 4:1 | ||
4 | 17 авг 13:00 | ХК Брест | - | - | Беларусь U20 | 1:6 | |||
5 | 17 авг 13:00 | ХК Гомель | - | - | ХК Могилев | 9:3 | |||
6 | 17 авг 16:00 | Амур | - | ЛОК37% | Югра | 2:1 | |||
7 | 17 авг 16:00 | Витязь | - | - | ЦСКА | 1:2 | |||
8 | 17 авг 19:30 | Динамо М | - | - | Спартак | 2:3 | |||
9 | 18 авг 12:00 | Барыс | - | - | Амур | 2:3 | |||
10 | 18 авг 13:00 | Адмирал | - | ТНН12% | Нефтехимик | 2:3 | |||
11 | 18 авг 16:00 | Автомобилист | - | - | Авангард | 0:2 | |||
12 | 18 авг 19:30 | ЦСКА | ЛОК71% | ТНН8% | - | Динамо М | 4:3 OT | ||
13 | 18 авг 21:00 | Торпедо НН | ТНН87% | - | - | Тургау | 4:1 | ||
14 | 19 авг 13:00 | Неман | ТНН68% | - | - | ХК Гомель | 4:3 | ||
15 | 19 авг 14:00 | Авангард | ЛОК80% | - | - | Барыс | 3:1 | ||
16 | 19 авг 17:00 | Швеннингер | - | - | - | Торпедо НН | 0:3 |
Комментарии |
---|