Сезон 2016/2017. Кубок Белорусского Подразделения, 1/16 финала |
Уния | 9 | Матч окончен | |||||
Ганновер | 2 |
|
|
| ||||||
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[2] | УНИ | 1 : 0 | [5x4] | Эко | variat | Zlodeyka N |
[3] | УНИ | 2 : 0 | [5x4] | Zlodeyka N | variat | Эко |
[5] | УНИ | 3 : 0 | 5x5 | Zlodeyka N | variat | Эко |
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | УНИ | 4 : 0 | 5x5 | Эко | variat | Zlodeyka N |
[8] | ГАН | 4 : 1 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | |
[9] | УНИ | 5 : 1 | 5x5 | Zlodeyka N | variat | Эко |
[10] | УНИ | 6 : 1 | 5x5 | Эко | variat | Zlodeyka N |
3-й период | ||||||
[11] | УНИ | 7 : 1 | 5x5 | Zlodeyka N | variat | Эко |
[12] | УНИ | 8 : 1 | 5x5 | Эко | variat | Zlodeyka N |
[13] | УНИ | 9 : 1 | [5x4] | Zlodeyka N | variat | Эко |
[14] | ГАН | 9 : 2 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[2] | ГАН | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
[3] | ГАН | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
2-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
3-й период | ||||||
[13] | ГАН | 2 мин | Компьютер |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Уния | |||
ЛН | #90 | Zlodeyka N | 21221.22111.21211.2.2 |
ЦН | #20 | variat | 11211.22111.21212.1.2 |
ПН | #16 | Эко | 11221.22111.21211.2.2 |
ЛЗ | #24 | Beverlion | 21221.21011.21211.2.2 |
ПЗ | #15 | Широков | 11211.21111.20211.0.1 |
ВР | #23 | Gor | 21221.22111.22221.2.2 |
ЗП | #39 | BigMux | 11221.22121.21201.2.2 |
ЗП | #12 | saman | 11221.22111.21211.2.2 |
ЗП | #30 | ОбаНаХана | 11211.21111.21211.2.1 |
Ганновер | |||
ЛН | --- | Компьютер * | 21212.21222.12211.2.2 |
ЦН | --- | Компьютер * | 21212.12121.12212.2.2 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер * | 11222.11122.12100.2.2 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 12101.12120.22121.1.2 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 20122.11111.20101.0.2 |
ВР | --- | Компьютер * | 11121.21221.21221.2.0 |
Реальные результаты | 11211.20211.21201.0.1 | ||
голы Уния | -**-*.*--**.***-- | ||
голы Ганновер | -----.--*--.---*- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Уния | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #90 | Zlodeyka N | -##-#.#--##.###-# | 10 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | - | 43 |
ЦН | #20 | variat | #####.#--##.###-- | 11 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | - | 40 |
ПН | #16 | Эко | ###-#.#--##.###-# | 11 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | - | 43 |
ЛЗ | #24 | Beverlion | -##-#.#--##.###-# | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | 28 |
ПЗ | #15 | Широков | #####.#--##.#-#-# | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 28 |
ВР | #23 | Gor | -##-#.#--##.#-#-# | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 18 |
ЗП | #39 | BigMux | ###-#.#---#.##### | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
ЗП | #12 | saman | ###-#.#--##.###-# | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
ЗП | #30 | ОбаНаХана | #####.#--##.###-# | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
Ганновер | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | --- | Компьютер | -###-.#-#--.--#-# | - | |||||||
ЦН | --- | Компьютер | -###-.----#.--#-- | - | |||||||
ПН | --- | Компьютер | ###--.-----.---#- | - | |||||||
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер | #---#.-----.#---# | - | |||||||
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | -----.---##.#--## | - | |||||||
ВР | --- | Компьютер | ##--#.#-#-#.###-# | - |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Эко ПН, #16 43 pts. | Zlodeyka N ЛН, #90 43 pts. | variat ЦН, #20 40 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 сен 19:00 | Беларусь U20 | - | - | ХК Могилев | 7:1 | |||
2 | 15 сен 19:00 | Неман | УНИ% | ГАН% | ГАН% | Металлург Жл | 4:2 | ||
3 | 15 сен 19:00 | Химик-СКА | ГАН% | - | УНИ% | Юность | 2:10 | ||
4 | 15 сен 19:30 | Ак Барс | ГАН% | - | Авангард | 1:0 | |||
5 | 15 сен 19:30 | Динамо Мн | УНИ% | - | ГАН% | Динамо Р | 2:1 OT | ||
6 | 16 сен 16:30 | Барыс | ГАН% | - | УНИ% | СКА | 3:5 | ||
7 | 16 сен 17:00 | Югра | ГАН% | УНИ% | Северсталь | 2:1 Бул | |||
8 | 16 сен 19:30 | Локомотив | - | УНИ% | ГАН% | Торпедо НН | 1:2 OT | ||
9 | 17 сен 13:00 | Беларусь U20 | УНИ% | - | ГАН% | ХК Брест | 4:0 | ||
10 | 17 сен 13:00 | Динамо Мл | УНИ% | ГАН% | ГАН% | ХК Могилев | 7:2 | ||
11 | 17 сен 13:00 | Лида | ГАН% | - | УНИ% | Металлург Жл | 0:2 | ||
12 | 17 сен 13:00 | Неман | УНИ% | - | ГАН% | ХК Гомель | 2:1 OT | ||
13 | 17 сен 13:00 | Химик-СКА | ГАН% | - | УНИ% | Шахтер | 2:8 | ||
14 | 17 сен 16:00 | Йокерит | УНИ% | ГАН% | - | Авангард | 3:4 Бул | ||
15 | 17 сен 17:00 | Динамо Мн | ГАН% | - | Металлург Нк | 3:2 | |||
16 | 17 сен 17:00 | Спартак | - | - | - | Динамо М | 2:3 Бул | ||
17 | 17 сен 22:30 | Европа | - | - | - | США | 3:0 |
Комментарии |
---|