Сезон 2015/2016. Регулярный чемпионат, 8-й тур |
Уния | 8 | Матч окончен | |||||
Виру Спутник | 3 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[1] | ВСП | 0 : 1 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | |
[2] | УНИ | 1 : 1 | [5x3] | Широков | Эко | variat |
[3] | УНИ | 2 : 1 | [5x3] | variat | Эко | Широков |
[4] | УНИ | 3 : 1 | 5x5 | Широков | Эко | Beverlion |
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | УНИ | 4 : 1 | 5x5 | Широков | Эко | variat |
[7] | УНИ | 5 : 1 | 5x5 | variat | Эко | Beverlion |
[8] | ВСП | 5 : 2 | 5x5 | fantomas | ||
[9] | УНИ | 6 : 2 | 5x5 | variat | Широков | Zlodeyka N |
[10] | ВСП | 6 : 3 | 5x5 | Компьютер | ||
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | УНИ | 7 : 3 | 5x5 | Zlodeyka N | ОбаНаХана | |
[13] | УНИ | 8 : 3 | 5x5 | variat | Широков | Zlodeyka N |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[2] | ВСП | 2 мин | рикки | |||
[2] | ВСП | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
[3] | ВСП | 2 мин | ARAXIS | |||
[3] | ВСП | 2 мин | fantomas | |||
2-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
3-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Уния | |||
ЛН | #20 | variat | 21211.11211.21112.1 |
ЦН | #16 | Эко | 11221.11121.11221.1 |
ПН | #15 | Широков | 21221.12212.11121.1 |
ЛЗ | #90 | Zlodeyka N | 20221.12212.22122.1 |
ПЗ | #24 | Beverlion | 21221.11212.11122.1 |
ВР | #30 | ОбаНаХана | 21221.11212.12112.2 |
ЗП | #12 | saman | 21211.12102.11122.2 |
ЗП | #33 | BigMux | 21211.12112.11122.2 |
Виру Спутник | |||
ЛН | #22 | ARAXIS | 21221.12212.11122.1 |
ЦН | #7 | рикки | 21221.12212.11122.1 |
ПН | #66 | fantomas | 21221.12002.01022.1 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 12211.21221.11222.2 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 12012.21220.21221.2 |
ВР | --- | Компьютер * | 02101.20211.21212.1 |
Реальные результаты | 11221.11010.22100.1 | ||
голы Уния | -***-.**-*-.-**-- | ||
голы Виру Спутник | *----.--*-*.----- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Уния | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #20 | variat | -##-#.##-#-.#-#-- | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | 30 |
ЦН | #16 | Эко | #####.##---.----- | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | - | 21 |
ПН | #15 | Широков | -####.#--#-.--#-- | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 25 |
ЛЗ | #90 | Zlodeyka N | --###.#--#-.###-- | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 24 |
ПЗ | #24 | Beverlion | -####.##-#-.--#-- | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | 22 |
ВР | #30 | ОбаНаХана | -####.##-#-.-##-- | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | - | 0 | 19 |
ЗП | #12 | saman | -##-#.#----.--#-- | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
ЗП | #33 | BigMux | -##-#.#--#-.--#-- | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
Виру Спутник | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #22 | ARAXIS | -####.#--#-.--#-- | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | - | 10 |
ЦН | #7 | рикки | -####.#--#-.--#-- | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | - | 10 |
ПН | #66 | fantomas | -####.#-#--.----- | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | - | 8 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер | #-#-#.-#---.----- | - | |||||||
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | #----.-#--#.#---- | - | |||||||
ВР | --- | Компьютер | ----#.---#-.#---- | - |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
variat ЛН, #20 30 pts. | Широков ПН, #15 25 pts. | Zlodeyka N ЛЗ, #90 24 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 окт 13:00 | Динамо Мл | ВСП19% | - | УНИ73% | Неман | 2:1 | ||
2 | 3 окт 13:00 | ХК Брест | УНИ67% | УНИ8% | ВСП24% | Динамо U-20 | 3:2 | ||
3 | 3 окт 13:00 | ХК Витебск | - | ВСП4% | УНИ90% | ХК Гомель | 0:5 | ||
4 | 3 окт 13:00 | Химик-СКА | ВСП18% | - | УНИ76% | Металлург Жл | 2:4 | ||
5 | 3 окт 13:00 | Шахтер | - | ВСП6% | Лида | 8:1 | |||
6 | 3 окт 13:00 | Юность | УНИ92% | - | ВСП5% | ХК Могилев | 6:4 | ||
7 | 3 окт 17:00 | Динамо Мн | УНИ23% | - | ВСП67% | Авангард | 4:2 | ||
8 | 3 окт 17:00 | Локомотив | УНИ39% | ВСП13% | - | Динамо М | 3:2 Бул | ||
9 | 3 окт 17:00 | Торпедо НН | УНИ68% | ВСП9% | ВСП22% | Барыс | 2:0 | ||
10 | 4 окт 14:30 | Автомобилист | - | ВСП10% | - | Сибирь | 2:3 Бул | ||
11 | 4 окт 16:00 | Йокерит | - | ВСП12% | ЦСКА | 1:3 | |||
12 | 4 окт 18:30 | Медвешчак | ВСП45% | - | УНИ42% | Салават Юлаев | 2:3 | ||
13 | 5 окт 17:00 | Трактор | УНИ68% | ВСП10% | ВСП22% | Спартак | 2:1 OT | ||
14 | 5 окт 18:00 | Лада | - | ВСП66% | Динамо Р | 1:2 Бул | |||
15 | 5 окт 19:00 | Торпедо НН | УНИ26% | - | Авангард | 3:2 Бул | |||
16 | 5 окт 19:30 | Динамо Мн | - | - | - | Барыс | 6:2 |
Комментарии |
---|