Сезон 2013/2014. Кубок Казахстана, плей-офф, Матч за 7 место |
Динамо-Энергия | 1 | Матч окончен | |||||
Торпедо НН | 4 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[3] | ТНН | 0 : 1 | 5x5 | Армеец | kerpet | Компьютер |
[5] | ТНН | 0 : 2 | 5x5 | Армеец | kerpet | Компьютер |
2-й период | ||||||
[9] | ТНН | 0 : 3 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
3-й период | ||||||
[11] | ДЭН | 1 : 3 | 5x5 | Rvusha | AlexK | Компьютер |
[15] | ТНН | 1 : 4 | 5x5 | Армеец | kerpet | Компьютер |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
2-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
3-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Динамо-Энергия | |||
ЛН | #22 | Rvusha | 12221.12121.22111.1 |
ЦН | #77 | AlexK | 11111.12121.21112.1 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер * | 20222.22121.22121.0 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 22122.20212.21122.2 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 21211.12122.12222.1 |
ВР | --- | Компьютер * | 22221.11120.11222.1 |
Торпедо НН | |||
ЛН | #99 | Армеец | 11112.11121.21111.1 |
ЦН | #7 | kerpet | 22122.12121.11111.1 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер * | 22111.12111.11222.2 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 20121.22112.00121.1 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 22102.10122.22221.2 |
ВР | --- | Компьютер * | 22121.12212.22112.2 |
Реальные результаты | 22122.12211.21111.1 | ||
голы Динамо-Энергия | -----.-----.*---- | ||
голы Торпедо НН | --*-*.---*-.----* |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Динамо-Энергия | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #22 | Rvusha | -#-#-.##--#.#-### | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 | - | 18 |
ЦН | #77 | AlexK | --#--.##--#.####- | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | - | 13 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер | #--##.-#--#.#-#-# | - | |||||||
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер | #####.--##-.###-- | - | |||||||
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | #----.##---.----- | - | |||||||
ВР | --- | Компьютер | ##-#-.#----.-#--- | - | |||||||
Торпедо НН | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #99 | Армеец | --#-#.#---#.##### | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | - | 30 |
ЦН | #7 | kerpet | #####.##--#.-#### | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 32 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер | ###--.##-##.-#--- | - | |||||||
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер | #-##-.-#-#-.--#-# | - | |||||||
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | ###-#.#----.#---# | - | |||||||
ВР | --- | Компьютер | ####-.####-.#-##- | - |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
kerpet ЦН, #7 32 pts. | Армеец ЛН, #99 30 pts. | Rvusha ЛН, #22 18 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 авг 19:30 | ХК Витебск (Витебск) | ДЭН41% | - | ХК Лида (Лида) | 0:3 | |||
2 | 20 авг 19:30 | ХК Брест (Брест) | ДЭН22% | - | Шахтер (Солигорск) | 0:3 | |||
3 | 20 авг 19:30 | Металлург (Жлобин) | ТНН82% | - | ДЭН13% | МХК Юность (Минск) | 3:1 | ||
4 | 20 авг 19:30 | ХК Могилев (Могилев) | - | ТНН5% | Юность (Минск) | 3:8 | |||
5 | 20 авг 19:30 | Химик-СКА (Новополоцк) | - | - | ТНН72% | ХК Гомель (Гомель) | 1:4 | ||
6 | 20 авг 19:30 | Неман (Гродно) | - | ДЭН12% | Беларусь U-20 | 5:1 | |||
7 | 21 авг 13:00 | Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | - | - | Рубин (Тюмень) | 1:3 | |||
8 | 21 авг 19:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | - | - | Южный Урал (Орск) | 0:5 | |||
9 | 21 авг | Лукко Раума | ТНН17% | - | ДЭН78% | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:1 | ||
10 | 22 авг 13:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | - | - | Южный Урал (Орск) | 5:3 | |||
11 | 22 авг 14:30 | Буран (Воронеж) | - | ТНН8% | ДЭН32% | Динамо (Балашиха) | 2:3 OT | ||
12 | 22 авг 19:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | ТНН9% | ДЭН30% | Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:3 | |||
13 | 22 авг 19:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | - | - | ХК Саров (Саров) | 5:2 | |||
14 | 22 авг 19:30 | Неман (Гродно) | - | - | Химик-СКА (Новополоцк) | 9:1 | |||
15 | 22 авг 19:30 | ХК Гомель (Гомель) | ТНН78% | - | ДЭН17% | ХК Могилев (Могилев) | 9:0 | ||
16 | 22 авг 19:30 | Юность (Минск) | - | - | - | Беларусь U-20 | 2:1 |
Комментарии |
---|