Сезон 2011/2012. Золотая Гусеница, 3-й тур |
Трактор | 7 | Матч окончен | |||||
Йокерит | 2 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[1] | ТРА | 1 : 0 | 5x5 | Bob | AV | Cherep |
[4] | ТРА | 2 : 0 | 5x5 | AV | Bob | Knopa |
[5] | ЙОК | 2 : 1 | 5x5 | Ekskurs | PHIL | laserdance |
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | ТРА | 3 : 1 | 5x5 | AV | Bob | |
[8] | ЙОК | 3 : 2 | [5x4] | PHIL | Ekskurs | R0mulus |
[9] | ТРА | 4 : 2 | 5x5 | Bob | Cherep | TJ |
[10] | ТРА | 5 : 2 | 5x5 | AV | Bob | Knopa |
3-й период | ||||||
[11] | ТРА | 6 : 2 | 5x5 | Bob | AV | TJ |
[12] | ТРА | 7 : 2 | 5x5 | AV | Bob | Knopa |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[2] | ЙОК | 2 мин | R0mulus | |||
2-й период | ||||||
[7] | ТРА | 2 мин | Bob | |||
[8] | ТРА | 2 мин | AV | |||
3-й период | ||||||
[13] | 5 мин | Bob | R0mulus | (драка) | ||
[13] | ЙОК | 2 мин | Ekskurs |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Трактор | |||
ЛН | #66 | Bob | 21222.21211.22112.1 |
ЦН | #72 | AV | 21222.21221.22112.1 |
ПН | #61 | Cherep | 21111.11212.11112.2 |
ЛЗ | #17 | TJ | 21122.11210.22112.1 |
ПЗ | #88 | Knopa | 21122.11121.22122.1 |
ВР | #16 | makcon | 12112.11222.22122.1 |
ЗП | #55 | made in Khabarovsk | 11121.11210.21112.1 |
Йокерит | |||
ЛН | #87 | R0mulus | 12112.11222.11112.1 |
ЦН | #42 | Ekskurs | 11101.21211.11111.1 |
ПН | #78 | PHIL | 21111.11222.22122.1 |
ЛЗ | #32 | Steiger | 21122.11221.11112.1 |
ПЗ | #8 | laserdance | 21121.11222.22122.1 |
ВР | #16 | Banzan | 11121.11212.22112.2 |
ЗП | #1 | Yunir | 11112.11221.12112.1 |
Реальные результаты | 21021.21211.22112.1 | ||
голы Трактор | *--*-.*--**.**--- | ||
голы Йокерит | ----*.--*--.----- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Трактор | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #66 | Bob | ##-#-.#####.##### | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | - | 49 |
ЦН | #72 | AV | ##-#-.###-#.##### | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | - | 45 |
ПН | #61 | Cherep | ##--#.-###-.--### | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 26 |
ЛЗ | #17 | TJ | ##-#-.-###-.##### | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | - | 32 |
ПЗ | #88 | Knopa | ##-#-.-#--#.###-# | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | - | 29 |
ВР | #16 | makcon | -----.-##--.###-# | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | 1 | 14 |
ЗП | #55 | made in Khabarovsk | -#-##.-###-.#-### | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Йокерит | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #87 | R0mulus | -----.-##--.--### | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | - | -2 |
ЦН | #42 | Ekskurs | -#--#.#####.--##- | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | - | 15 |
ПН | #78 | PHIL | ##--#.-##--.###-# | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | - | 15 |
ЛЗ | #32 | Steiger | ##-#-.-##-#.--### | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | - | 10 |
ПЗ | #8 | laserdance | ##-##.-##--.###-# | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | - | 17 |
ВР | #16 | Banzan | -#-##.-###-.##### | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11 | - | 4 | 30 |
ЗП | #1 | Yunir | -#---.-##-#.-#### | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Bob ЛН, #66 49 pts. | AV ЦН, #72 45 pts. | TJ ЛЗ, #17 32 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 авг | Спартак (Москва) | ЙОК31% | - | ТРА59% | Динамо (Москва) | |||
2 | 17 авг | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | - | - | Металлург (Новокузнецк) | ||||
3 | 17 авг | Металлург (Магнитогорск) | ЙОК80% | ТРА15% | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | ||||
4 | 17 авг | Трактор (Челябинск) | - | ЙОК8% | ТРА67% | Авангард (Омск) | |||
5 | 17 авг | HC Lugano (Switzerland) | ЙОК47% | - | ТРА42% | Severstal Cherepovets | |||
6 | 17 авг | Barys Astana | - | - | ТРА21% | JYP Jyväskylä | |||
7 | 17 авг | SKA St. Petersburg | - | - | EHC Basel Sharks | ||||
8 | 18 авг | Krefeld Pinguine | ТРА11% | - | ЙОК85% | SKA St. Petersburg | |||
9 | 18 авг | SC Bern | ТРА48% | - | ЙОК41% | Barys Astana | |||
10 | 18 авг | Атлант | ТРА35% | ТРА11% | ЙОК54% | Ак Барс | |||
11 | 18 авг | ХК Могилев (Могилев) | ЙОК27% | - | ТРА65% | ХК Гомель (Гомель) | |||
12 | 18 авг | ХК Витебск (Витебск) | ЙОК36% | - | ТРА55% | Шахтер (Солигорск) | |||
13 | 18 авг | Юность (Минск) | - | - | Динамо-Шинник (Бобруйск) | ||||
14 | 18 авг | Химик-СКА (Новополоцк) | - | - | ХК Брест (Брест) | ||||
15 | 18 авг | ХК Лида (Лида) | ЙОК16% | - | Металлург (Жлобин) | ||||
16 | 18 авг | Неман (Гродно) | - | - | - | Юность-МХЛ (Минск) |
Комментарии |
---|