Сезон 2011/2012. Кубок Амурского тигра, гр. А, 3-й тур |
ЦСКА | 3 | Матч окончен | |||||
Амур | 4 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[1] | ЦСКА | 1 : 0 | 5x5 | Skazochnik | Ярый | Григурин |
[4] | ЦСКА | 2 : 0 | 5x5 | Matros | Skazochnik | Григурин |
2-й период | ||||||
[7] | ЦСКА | 3 : 0 | [5x3] | Илюхин В.В. | Skazochnik | Matros |
[9] | АМУ | 3 : 1 | 5x5 | serikbai | Legioner | Diversant_ |
[10] | АМУ | 3 : 2 | 5x5 | serikbai | ||
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | АМУ | 3 : 3 | 5x5 | serikbai | ||
[15] | АМУ | 3 : 4 | [5x3] | BayHunter | Амурка | serikbai |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | АМУ | 2 мин | BayHunter | |||
[7] | АМУ | 2 мин | BayHunter | |||
[7] | АМУ | 2 мин | serikbai | |||
[8] | ЦСКА | 2 мин | Matros | |||
3-й период | ||||||
[15] | ЦСКА | 2 мин | Илюхин В.В. | |||
[15] | ЦСКА | 2 мин | Ярый |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
ЦСКА | |||
ЛН | #7 | Илюхин В.В. | 11201.11210.21112.2 |
ЦН | #12 | Skazochnik | 21122.11222.21112.2 |
ПН | #13 | Matros | 12122.11222.11122.2 |
ЛЗ | #77 | Ярый | 21122.11222.21111.2 |
ПЗ | #78 | Григурин | 21121.11222.21112.2 |
ВР | #1 | Babloid | 21121.11222.21112.2 |
ЗП | #79 | Roman | 21122.11222.21112.2 |
Амур | |||
ЛН | #13 | BayHunter | 11112.11222.21112.1 |
ЦН | #10 | Амурка | 11122.11222.11112.1 |
ПН | #68 | serikbai | 21121.11111.22122.2 |
ЛЗ | #58 | Legioner | 12121.11210.21112.1 |
ПЗ | #72 | Diversant_ | 11111.01212.21112.1 |
ВР | #1 | Chikatun | 11112.11222.21112.1 |
ЗП | #17 | Snegnaya Marinka | 12122.11122.11122.2 |
ЗП | #76 | Dimochka | 21111.11211.21111.2 |
Реальные результаты | 21021.21211.22112.1 | ||
голы ЦСКА | *--*-.-*---.----- | ||
голы Амур | -----.---**.-*--* |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
ЦСКА | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #7 | Илюхин В.В. | -#--#.-###-.#-### | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | - | 16 |
ЦН | #12 | Skazochnik | ##-#-.-##--.#-### | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | - | 20 |
ПН | #13 | Matros | ---#-.-##--.--#-# | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | - | 9 |
ЛЗ | #77 | Ярый | ##-#-.-##--.#-##- | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - | 15 |
ПЗ | #78 | Григурин | ##-##.-##--.#-### | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1 | - | 20 |
ВР | #1 | Babloid | ##-##.-##--.#-### | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | - | 1 | 22 |
ЗП | #79 | Roman | ##-#-.-##--.#-### | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
Амур | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #13 | BayHunter | -#---.-##--.#-### | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | - | 12 |
ЦН | #10 | Амурка | -#-#-.-##--.--### | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - | 13 |
ПН | #68 | serikbai | ##-##.-#-##.###-# | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | 36 |
ЛЗ | #58 | Legioner | ---##.-###-.#-### | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 |
ПЗ | #72 | Diversant_ | -#--#.-###-.#-### | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - | 17 |
ВР | #1 | Chikatun | -#---.-##--.#-### | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 14 |
ЗП | #17 | Snegnaya Marinka | ---#-.-#---.--#-# | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
ЗП | #76 | Dimochka | ##--#.-####.#-##- | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
serikbai ПН, #68 36 pts. | Babloid ВР, #1 22 pts. | Григурин ПЗ, #78 20 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 авг | Спартак (Москва) | АМУ31% | - | ЦСКА59% | Динамо (Москва) | |||
2 | 17 авг | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | - | - | Металлург (Новокузнецк) | ||||
3 | 17 авг | Металлург (Магнитогорск) | - | ЦСКА15% | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | ||||
4 | 17 авг | Трактор (Челябинск) | АМУ25% | ЦСКА8% | ЦСКА67% | Авангард (Омск) | |||
5 | 17 авг | HC Lugano (Switzerland) | - | - | Severstal Cherepovets | ||||
6 | 17 авг | Barys Astana | ЦСКА70% | АМУ8% | JYP Jyväskylä | ||||
7 | 17 авг | SKA St. Petersburg | ЦСКА83% | - | - | EHC Basel Sharks | |||
8 | 18 авг | Krefeld Pinguine | АМУ11% | - | SKA St. Petersburg | ||||
9 | 18 авг | SC Bern | АМУ48% | - | ЦСКА41% | Barys Astana | |||
10 | 18 авг | Атлант | АМУ35% | - | - | Ак Барс | |||
11 | 18 авг | ХК Могилев (Могилев) | - | - | ХК Гомель (Гомель) | ||||
12 | 18 авг | ХК Витебск (Витебск) | - | - | АМУ55% | Шахтер (Солигорск) | |||
13 | 18 авг | Юность (Минск) | - | - | Динамо-Шинник (Бобруйск) | ||||
14 | 18 авг | Химик-СКА (Новополоцк) | - | - | ХК Брест (Брест) | ||||
15 | 18 авг | ХК Лида (Лида) | - | - | АМУ78% | Металлург (Жлобин) | |||
16 | 18 авг | Неман (Гродно) | - | - | - | Юность-МХЛ (Минск) |
Комментарии |
---|