Сезон 2010/2011. Групповой этап, 2-й тур |
Энергия | 2 | Матч окончен | |||||
Кэрпэт | 4 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[2] | ЭНЕ | 1 : 0 | 5x5 | FerzZHL | mitch | Ken |
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | КРП | 1 : 1 | 5x5 | Soldier | ||
[7] | КРП | 1 : 2 | 5x5 | Rom | Cruer | 111Sova111 |
[8] | ЭНЕ | 2 : 2 | 5x5 | FerzZHL | Ken | |
[10] | КРП | 2 : 3 | [5x4] | 111Sova111 | Cruer | Rom |
3-й период | ||||||
[14] | КРП | 2 : 4 | 5x5 | 111Sova111 | Cruer | Soldier |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
- нет удалений - | ||||||
2-й период | ||||||
[9] | ЭНЕ | 2 мин | Ken | |||
[10] | ЭНЕ | 2 мин | mitch | |||
3-й период | ||||||
[11] | 5 мин | FerzZHL | Cruer | (драка) |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Энергия | |||
ЛН | #5 | Ken | 12112.11211.21221.2 |
ЦН | #29 | mitch | 12121.11121.21221.1 |
ПН | #14 | FerzZHL | 12111.11211.21221.1 |
ЛЗ | #24 | Page | 12111.11122.21221.1 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 11212.11012.21212.1 |
ВР | --- | Компьютер * | 11212.12010.22112.2 |
Кэрпэт | |||
ЛН | #11 | Rom | 12112.12122.21222.1 |
ЦН | #77 | Cruer | 11111.12122.21211.1 |
ПН | #10 | 111Sova111 | 11111.12122.21211.1 |
ЛЗ | #23 | xavi23 | 12121.12122.21221.1 |
ПЗ | #7 | Soldier | 11111.02122.21211.1 |
ВР | #99 | Набоковс | 21222.21211.21122.2 |
ЗП | #33 | fakengine | 21111.12111.22212.1 |
ЗП | #44 | Kelevra | 11111.22121.21222.1 |
ЗП | #17 | rus13 | 22212.12221.22112.1 |
Реальные результаты | 12210.02202.20211.1 | ||
голы Энергия | -*---.--*--.----- | ||
голы Кэрпэт | -----.**--*.---*- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Энергия | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #5 | Ken | ##-#-.--#--.#-#-# | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1 | - | 14 |
ЦН | #29 | mitch | ##---.-----.#-#-# | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | - | 7 |
ПН | #14 | FerzZHL | ##-#-.--#--.#-#-# | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | - | 16 |
ЛЗ | #24 | Page | ##-#-.----#.#-#-# | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | - | 10 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | #-##-.----#.#-##- | - | |||||||
ВР | --- | Компьютер | #-##-.-#---.#--#- | - | |||||||
Кэрпэт | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #11 | Rom | ##-#-.-#--#.#-#-- | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 17 |
ЦН | #77 | Cruer | #--#-.-#--#.#-### | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 |
ПН | #10 | 111Sova111 | #--#-.-#--#.#-### | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | 21 |
ЛЗ | #23 | xavi23 | ##---.-#--#.#-#-# | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 14 |
ПЗ | #7 | Soldier | #--#-.##--#.#-### | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 23 |
ВР | #99 | Набоковс | --#--.--#--.#---- | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | 1 | 8 |
ЗП | #33 | fakengine | ---#-.-#---.#-##- | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
ЗП | #44 | Kelevra | #--#-.-#---.#-#-- | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
ЗП | #17 | rus13 | -###-.-##--.#--#- | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Soldier ПЗ, #7 23 pts. | 111Sova111 ПН, #10 21 pts. | Cruer ЦН, #77 19 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 авг | OXK Динамо (Москва) | - | - | Амур (Хабаровск) | ||||
2 | 17 авг | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | КРП34% | - | ЭНЕ57% | Авангард (Омск) | |||
3 | 17 авг | Спартак (Москва) | КРП80% | - | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | ||||
4 | 17 авг | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | - | - | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | ||||
5 | 17 авг | Омские Ястребы | КРП67% | - | Авто | ||||
6 | 18 авг | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | ЭНЕ67% | КРП7% | - | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | |||
7 | 18 авг | Трактор (Челябинск) | ЭНЕ33% | - | КРП59% | Спартак (Москва) | |||
8 | 18 авг | Северсталь | КРП46% | ЭНЕ11% | ЭНЕ43% | HC Lugano (Switzerland) | |||
9 | 18 авг | HPK Hämeenlinna (Finland) | ЭНЕ33% | КРП58% | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||
10 | 18 авг | EHC Basel Sharks (Switzerland) | ЭНЕ41% | - | КРП49% | Barys Astana | |||
11 | 18 авг | HC Eaton Pardubice (Czech Rep.) | - | - | SKA St. Petersburg | ||||
12 | 19 авг | Barys Astana | - | - | HC Slovan Bratislava (Slovakia) | ||||
13 | 19 авг | Амур (Хабаровск) | - | - | Авангард (Омск) | ||||
14 | 19 авг | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | КРП35% | - | ЭНЕ55% | ОХК Динамо (Москва) | |||
15 | 19 авг | Юность | - | - | Химик-СКА | ||||
16 | 19 авг | Гомель | - | - | - | Брест |
Комментарии |
---|