Сезон 2020/2021. Кубок Российского Подразделения, 1/64 финала |
Спутник | 6 | ОТ (1) | |||||
Куньлунь | 5 |
|
|
| ||||||
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[1] | КУН | 0 : 1 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | |
[3] | СПУ | 1 : 1 | [5x4] | LVRF | Ирландец | Deniskomar |
[4] | КУН | 1 : 2 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[5] | СПУ | 2 : 2 | 5x5 | LVRF | Ирландец | vms15 |
2-й период | ||||||
[7] | СПУ | 3 : 2 | 5x5 | LVRF | Ирландец | vms15 |
[8] | КУН | 3 : 3 | [4x5] | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[9] | СПУ | 4 : 3 | 5x5 | LVRF | Ирландец | vms15 |
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | КУН | 4 : 4 | 5x5 | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
[14] | СПУ | 5 : 4 | 5x5 | vms15 | Ирландец | LVRF |
[15] | КУН | 5 : 5 | [4x5] | Компьютер | Компьютер | Компьютер |
ОТ | ||||||
[16] | СПУ | 6 : 5 | 5x5 | vms15 | Ирландец | LVRF |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[3] | КУН | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
2-й период | ||||||
[8] | КУН | 2 мин | Компьютер | |||
3-й период | ||||||
[15] | КУН | 2 мин | Компьютер |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Спутник | |||
ЛН | #33 | LVRF | 21221.21121.11221.1.1 |
ЦН | #48 | Ирландец | 21221.21121.12121.1.2 |
ПН | #43 | vms15 | 21121.11121.11121.1.1 |
ЛЗ | #95 | Deniskomar | 22221.21121.11221.1.1 |
ПЗ | #88 | Vareleso | 22221.21121.12221.1.1 |
ВР | #1 | Selena | 11112.12211.21112.2.1 |
Куньлунь | |||
ЛН | --- | Компьютер * | 21212.22222.12112.1.2 |
ЦН | --- | Компьютер * | 10122.22222.12212.1.1 |
ПН | --- | Компьютер * | 22112.22111.12112.2.1 |
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 01212.11222.21211.1.2 |
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер * | 11221.20201.12112.2.1 |
ВР | --- | Компьютер * | 22212.22222.01222.2.2 |
Реальные результаты | 11211.1122-.22222.1.1 | ||
голы Спутник | --*-*.-*-*-.---*- | ||
голы Куньлунь | *--*-.--*--.-*--* |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Спутник | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #33 | LVRF | -##-#.-#-#-.--##-.#.# | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | - | 29 |
ЦН | #48 | Ирландец | -##-#.-#-#-.-#-#-.#.- | 8 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | - | 24 |
ПН | #43 | vms15 | -#--#.##-#-.---#-.#.# | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | - | 23 |
ЛЗ | #95 | Deniskomar | --#-#.-#-#-.--##-.#.# | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 |
ПЗ | #88 | Vareleso | --#-#.-#-#-.-###-.#.# | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 20 |
ВР | #1 | Selena | ##-#-.#-#--.#---#.-.# | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | - | 1 | 18 |
Куньлунь | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | --- | Компьютер | -###-.--##-.-#--#.#.- | - | |||||||
ЦН | --- | Компьютер | #----.--##-.-##-#.#.# | - | |||||||
ПН | --- | Компьютер | ---#-.-----.-#--#.-.# | - | |||||||
ЛЗ | --- | Компьютер | -###-.####-.#-#--.#.- | - | |||||||
ПЗ | --- | Компьютер | ###-#.--#--.-#--#.-.# | - | |||||||
ВР | --- | Компьютер | --##-.--##-.--###.-.- | - |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
LVRF ЛН, #33 29 pts. | Ирландец ЦН, #48 24 pts. | vms15 ПН, #43 23 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 окт 12:00 | Амур | КУН% | КУН% | СПУ% | Ак Барс | 7:1 | ||
2 | 21 окт 15:30 | Сибирь | КУН% | - | Трактор | 3:1 | |||
3 | 21 окт 16:30 | Барыс | - | - | СПУ% | Йокерит | 4:5 OT | ||
4 | 21 окт 19:00 | Куньлунь | КУН% | - | СПУ% | Металлург Мг | 6:4 | ||
5 | 21 окт 19:00 | Северсталь | СПУ% | - | КУН% | ХК Сочи | 2:0 | ||
6 | 21 окт 19:30 | Витязь | - | - | Салават Юлаев | 4:3 | |||
7 | 21 окт 19:30 | Динамо М | СПУ% | КУН% | КУН% | Динамо Мн | 5:2 | ||
8 | 21 окт 19:30 | ЦСКА | СПУ% | - | КУН% | Торпедо НН | 2:3 OT | ||
9 | 22 окт 19:00 | Нефтехимик | - | КУН% | СПУ% | Автомобилист | 2:5 | ||
10 | 22 окт 19:30 | Авангард | Матч исключен | Динамо Р | |||||
11 | 22 окт 19:30 | СКА | СПУ% | - | Спартак | 1:4 | |||
12 | 23 окт 12:00 | Амур | СПУ% | - | КУН% | Трактор | 2:4 | ||
13 | 23 окт 16:30 | Барыс | - | - | Ак Барс | 1:3 | |||
14 | 23 окт 19:00 | Северсталь | КУН% | - | СПУ% | Металлург Мг | 4:5 | ||
15 | 23 окт 19:30 | Витязь | СПУ% | - | КУН% | ХК Сочи | 2:5 | ||
16 | 23 окт 19:30 | ЦСКА | СПУ% | - | КУН% | Динамо Мн | 5:1 | ||
17 | 23 окт 19:00 | Динамо МО | - | - | ХК Тамбов | 3:2 OT |
Комментарии |
---|