|
Команда | |
Регулярный чемпионат | 1-й тур (2018 авг 31) | Металлург Жл | ХВ-71 | 5 - 3 | | - | Уния | Бульдогз | 5 - 2 | | | ХК Гомель | Химик-СКА | 3 - 2 | | | Металлургс | Краковия | 4 - 5 | | - | Больцано | Лукко | 3 - 6 | | | Сённерйюск | Злин | 6 - 1 | | - | Айлендерс | Химволокно | 2 - 4 | | - | Южный Урал | Динамо Мн | 5 - 4 | | | 2-й тур (2018 сен 05) | Металлург Жл | Южный Урал | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | ХВ-71 | Уния | 5 - 3 | | | Бульдогз | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | | | Химик-СКА | Металлургс | 3 - 4 | | - | Краковия | Больцано | 9 - 4 | | - | Лукко | Сённерйюск | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Злин | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | | - | Химволокно | Динамо Мн | 3 - 2 | | - | 3-й тур (2018 сен 08) | Южный Урал | Химволокно | 6 - 2 | | - | Уния | Металлург Жл | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | ХК Гомель | ХВ-71 | 5 - 3 | | | Металлургс | Бульдогз | 2 - 4 | | - | Больцано | Химик-СКА | 3 - 10 | | - | Сённерйюск | Краковия | 6 - 1 | | - | Айлендерс | Лукко | 3 - 1 | | - | Динамо Мн | Злин | 4 - 1 | | - | 4-й тур (2018 сен 13) | Уния | Южный Урал | 3 - 2 | | | Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 4 - 2 | | | ХВ-71 | Металлургс | 3 - 5 | | - | Бульдогз | Больцано | 5 - 4 | | - | Химик-СКА | Сённерйюск | 6 - 3 | | - | Краковия | Айлендерс | 5 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Динамо Мн | 7 - 1 | | - | Злин | Химволокно | 6 - 3 | | - | 5-й тур (2018 сен 18) | Южный Урал | Злин | 4 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Уния | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | Металлургс | Металлург Жл | 0 - 2 | | | Больцано | ХВ-71 | 2 - 9 | | - | Сённерйюск | Бульдогз | 4 - 1 | | - | Айлендерс | Химик-СКА | 4 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | Краковия | 3 - 5 | | - | Химволокно | Лукко | 2 - 3 | | - | 6-й тур (2018 сен 22) | ХК Гомель | Южный Урал | 1 - 5 | | - | Уния | Металлургс | 3 - 1 | | | Металлург Жл | Больцано | 10 - 3 | | - | ХВ-71 | Сённерйюск | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Бульдогз | Айлендерс | 2 - 4 | | - | Химик-СКА | Динамо Мн | 5 - 6 | | - | Краковия | Химволокно | 2 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Злин | 2 - 1 | | - | 7-й тур (2018 сен 26) | Южный Урал | Лукко | 2 - 3 | | - | Металлургс | ХК Гомель | 6 - 4 | | | Больцано | Уния | 4 - 7 | | | Сённерйюск | Металлург Жл | 1 - 3 | | | Айлендерс | ХВ-71 | 0 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | Бульдогз | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Химволокно | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | | - | Злин | Краковия | 3 - 5 | | - | 8-й тур (2018 окт 04) | Металлургс | Южный Урал | 6 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Больцано | 5 - 6 | | - | Уния | Сённерйюск | 3 - 7 | | | Металлург Жл | Айлендерс | 2 - 3 | | | ХВ-71 | Динамо Мн | 2 - 6 | | - | Бульдогз | Химволокно | 6 - 1 | | - | Химик-СКА | Злин | 1 - 4 | | - | Краковия | Лукко | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | 9-й тур (2018 окт 06) | Южный Урал | Краковия | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Больцано | Металлургс | 4 - 3 | | - | Сённерйюск | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | | - | Айлендерс | Уния | 2 - 3 | | | Динамо Мн | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | ОТ | | Химволокно | ХВ-71 | 2 - 5 | | - | Злин | Бульдогз | 6 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | | | 10-й тур (2018 окт 09) | Больцано | Южный Урал | 5 - 6 | | - | Металлургс | Сённерйюск | 5 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Айлендерс | 4 - 2 | | - | Уния | Динамо Мн | 5 - 3 | | | Металлург Жл | Химволокно | 4 - 5 | | | ХВ-71 | Злин | 4 - 3 | | - | Бульдогз | Лукко | 2 - 1 | | - | Химик-СКА | Краковия | 3 - 6 | | | 11-й тур (2018 окт 13) | Южный Урал | Химик-СКА | 3 - 1 | | - | Сённерйюск | Больцано | 6 - 0 | | - | Айлендерс | Металлургс | 1 - 4 | | | Динамо Мн | ХК Гомель | 6 - 2 | | - | Химволокно | Уния | 7 - 1 | | | Злин | Металлург Жл | 2 - 1 | | - | Лукко | ХВ-71 | 4 - 3 | | - | Краковия | Бульдогз | 6 - 2 | | - | 12-й тур (2018 окт 20) | Сённерйюск | Южный Урал | 4 - 2 | | - | Больцано | Айлендерс | 4 - 2 | | - | Металлургс | Динамо Мн | 1 - 5 | | - | ХК Гомель | Химволокно | 6 - 1 | | - | Уния | Злин | 3 - 1 | | | Металлург Жл | Лукко | 4 - 5 | ОТ | | ХВ-71 | Краковия | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Бульдогз | Химик-СКА | 4 - 2 | | | 13-й тур (2018 окт 24) | Южный Урал | Бульдогз | 0 - 5 | | | Айлендерс | Сённерйюск | 2 - 1 | | - | Динамо Мн | Больцано | 6 - 2 | | - | Химволокно | Металлургс | 4 - 0 | | - | Злин | ХК Гомель | 5 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Уния | 4 - 2 | | | Краковия | Металлург Жл | 5 - 6 | | - | Химик-СКА | ХВ-71 | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | 14-й тур (2018 окт 27) | Айлендерс | Южный Урал | 3 - 2 | | - | Сённерйюск | Динамо Мн | 1 - 3 | | | Больцано | Химволокно | 3 - 8 | | - | Металлургс | Злин | 1 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Лукко | 5 - 4 | Бул. | | Уния | Краковия | 4 - 3 | Бул. | | Металлург Жл | Химик-СКА | 3 - 0 | | - | ХВ-71 | Бульдогз | 3 - 2 | | - | 15-й тур (2018 окт 30) | Южный Урал | ХВ-71 | 4 - 0 | | - | Динамо Мн | Айлендерс | 3 - 0 | | - | Химволокно | Сённерйюск | 5 - 2 | | - | Злин | Больцано | 5 - 4 | | - | Лукко | Металлургс | 4 - 3 | | - | Краковия | ХК Гомель | 4 - 1 | | - | Химик-СКА | Уния | 2 - 1 | | - | Бульдогз | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | Бул. | | 16-й тур (2018 ноя 12) | ХВ-71 | Металлург Жл | 2 - 3 | | | Бульдогз | Уния | 4 - 3 | | | Химик-СКА | ХК Гомель | 3 - 2 | | - | Краковия | Металлургс | 3 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Больцано | 6 - 3 | | | Злин | Сённерйюск | 6 - 2 | | - | Химволокно | Айлендерс | 5 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | Южный Урал | 3 - 0 | | - | 17-й тур (2018 ноя 15) | Южный Урал | Металлург Жл | 1 - 3 | | | Уния | ХВ-71 | 5 - 2 | | | ХК Гомель | Бульдогз | 1 - 7 | | - | Металлургс | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | ОТ | | Больцано | Краковия | 3 - 8 | | - | Сённерйюск | Лукко | 6 - 0 | | | Айлендерс | Злин | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Динамо Мн | Химволокно | 5 - 2 | | - | 18-й тур (2018 ноя 17) | Металлург Жл | Уния | 1 - 3 | | | ХВ-71 | ХК Гомель | 4 - 1 | | - | Бульдогз | Металлургс | 5 - 2 | | - | Химик-СКА | Больцано | 7 - 3 | | - | Краковия | Сённерйюск | 5 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Айлендерс | 3 - 4 | | - | Злин | Динамо Мн | 6 - 3 | | - | Химволокно | Южный Урал | 5 - 1 | | - | 19-й тур (2018 ноя 21) | Южный Урал | Уния | 2 - 6 | | | ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - | Металлургс | ХВ-71 | 3 - 2 | | - | Больцано | Бульдогз | 5 - 6 | | - | Сённерйюск | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Айлендерс | Краковия | 2 - 4 | | - | Динамо Мн | Лукко | 4 - 7 | | | Химволокно | Злин | 2 - 3 | | - | 20-й тур (2018 ноя 24) | Уния | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | | | Металлург Жл | Металлургс | 5 - 4 | | - | ХВ-71 | Больцано | 9 - 2 | | - | Бульдогз | Сённерйюск | 5 - 2 | | | Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Краковия | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Лукко | Химволокно | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Злин | Южный Урал | 6 - 5 | | - | 21-й тур (2018 ноя 26) | Южный Урал | ХК Гомель | 11 - 2 | | | Металлургс | Уния | 4 - 5 | Бул. | | Больцано | Металлург Жл | 4 - 8 | | - | Сённерйюск | ХВ-71 | 2 - 5 | | - | Айлендерс | Бульдогз | 3 - 2 | | | Динамо Мн | Химик-СКА | 2 - 4 | | - | Химволокно | Краковия | 7 - 0 | | - | Злин | Лукко | 3 - 5 | | - | 22-й тур (2018 ноя 29) | ХК Гомель | Металлургс | 7 - 1 | | - | Уния | Больцано | 7 - 2 | | | Металлург Жл | Сённерйюск | 4 - 2 | | - | ХВ-71 | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | | - | Бульдогз | Динамо Мн | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - | Химик-СКА | Химволокно | 4 - 2 | | - | Краковия | Злин | 7 - 1 | | | Лукко | Южный Урал | 6 - 3 | | - | 23-й тур (2018 дек 04) | Южный Урал | Металлургс | 3 - 2 | | - | Больцано | ХК Гомель | 4 - 8 | | - | Сённерйюск | Уния | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | Айлендерс | Металлург Жл | 3 - 1 | | | Динамо Мн | ХВ-71 | 6 - 3 | | - | Химволокно | Бульдогз | 2 - 3 | | - | Злин | Химик-СКА | 3 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Краковия | 4 - 1 | | | 24-й тур (2018 дек 07) | Металлургс | Больцано | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | ХК Гомель | Сённерйюск | 3 - 2 | | - | Уния | Айлендерс | 8 - 4 | | | Металлург Жл | Динамо Мн | 2 - 3 | | | ХВ-71 | Химволокно | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Бульдогз | Злин | 4 - 3 | | - | Химик-СКА | Лукко | 5 - 3 | | | Краковия | Южный Урал | 5 - 3 | | - | 25-й тур (2018 дек 09) | Южный Урал | Больцано | 7 - 5 | | - | Сённерйюск | Металлургс | 4 - 3 | | - | Айлендерс | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | | - | Динамо Мн | Уния | 0 - 2 | | | Химволокно | Металлург Жл | 2 - 1 | | | Злин | ХВ-71 | 3 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Бульдогз | 4 - 3 | | - | Краковия | Химик-СКА | 3 - 2 | | | 26-й тур (2018 дек 12) | Больцано | Сённерйюск | 1 - 4 | | - | Металлургс | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Динамо Мн | 6 - 1 | | - | Уния | Химволокно | 3 - 4 | | | Металлург Жл | Злин | 3 - 4 | | - | ХВ-71 | Лукко | 4 - 2 | | - | Бульдогз | Краковия | 5 - 4 | | - | Химик-СКА | Южный Урал | 3 - 5 | | - | 27-й тур (2018 дек 18) | Южный Урал | Сённерйюск | 5 - 3 | | - | Айлендерс | Больцано | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Динамо Мн | Металлургс | 5 - 3 | | - | Химволокно | ХК Гомель | 5 - 3 | | | Злин | Уния | 4 - 2 | | | Лукко | Металлург Жл | 5 - 3 | | - | Краковия | ХВ-71 | 7 - 2 | | - | Химик-СКА | Бульдогз | 4 - 3 | | - | 28-й тур (2018 дек 20) | Сённерйюск | Айлендерс | 1 - 3 | | - | Больцано | Динамо Мн | 4 - 8 | | - | Металлургс | Химволокно | 3 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Злин | 6 - 3 | | | Уния | Лукко | 6 - 3 | | | Металлург Жл | Краковия | 3 - 2 | | | ХВ-71 | Химик-СКА | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Бульдогз | Южный Урал | 4 - 2 | | - | 29-й тур (2018 дек 22) | Южный Урал | Айлендерс | 4 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | Сённерйюск | 1 - 3 | | - | Химволокно | Больцано | 8 - 3 | | - | Злин | Металлургс | 1 - 2 | | - | Лукко | ХК Гомель | 2 - 1 | | - | Краковия | Уния | 3 - 4 | ОТ | | Химик-СКА | Металлург Жл | 3 - 1 | | - | Бульдогз | ХВ-71 | 3 - 4 | | - | 30-й тур (2018 дек 27) | Айлендерс | Динамо Мн | 3 - 2 | | - | Сённерйюск | Химволокно | 3 - 4 | | - | Больцано | Злин | 4 - 11 | | - | Металлургс | Лукко | 3 - 1 | | - | ХК Гомель | Краковия | 6 - 2 | | - | Уния | Химик-СКА | 5 - 1 | | | Металлург Жл | Бульдогз | 3 - 6 | | | ХВ-71 | Южный Урал | 3 - 1 | | |
|
| |
22221.21211.21xxx.- 2024 май 19, 06:02 (мск)
| |
6-th round
|
# 24 |
... |
Armenia |
2 |
Russia |
1 |
|
|
# 23 |
... |
Ukraine |
3 |
Finland |
1 |
|
|
# 22 |
... |
Latvia |
1 |
Slovakia |
3 |
|
|
# 21 |
... |
Czech Republic |
4 |
Canada |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6-th round
|
# 24 |
... |
Germany |
3 |
Denmark |
1 |
|
|
# 23 |
... |
Iceland |
2 |
Italy |
2 |
|
|
# 22 |
... |
Belarus |
1 |
China |
5 |
|
|
# 21 |
... |
Kazakhstan |
3 |
Switzerland |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Regular Season 6-th round
|
# 24 |
... |
Sweden |
1 |
Australia |
6 |
|
|
# 23 |
... |
Poland |
1 |
Slovenia |
6 |
|
|
# 22 |
... |
Lithuania |
2 |
Great Britain |
7 |
|
|
# 21 |
... |
Ireland |
3 |
Norway |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |