Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2016 авг 22) | ||||
Амур | Рейнджерс | 5 - 6 | ||
Торпедо УКа | Метро Старс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Давос | Сарыарка | 1 - 4 | - | |
Лада | Крефельд | 6 - 0 | ||
Рубин | Каролина | 3 - 4 | ||
Динамо | Химик Вс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Авангард | Алтай | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Северсталь | Питтсбург | 2 - 5 | - | |
Йокерит | Юргорден | 5 - 4 | ||
Спартак | Энергия | 3 - 2 | отчет | |
2-й тур (2016 авг 27) | ||||
Спартак | Каролина | 6 - 4 | ||
Йокерит | Крефельд | 4 - 3 | ||
Северсталь | Сарыарка | 3 - 5 | - | |
Авангард | Метро Старс | 9 - 5 | ||
Динамо | Рейнджерс | 5 - 6 | Бул. | |
Химик Вс | Амур | 5 - 6 | Бул. | |
Алтай | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 5 | - | |
Питтсбург | Давос | 3 - 7 | - | |
Юргорден | Лада | 6 - 5 | Бул. | |
Энергия | Рубин | 2 - 1 | - | |
3-й тур (2016 сен 01) | ||||
Амур | Рубин | 0 - 2 | ||
Рейнджерс | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 1 | ||
Метро Старс | Давос | 2 - 3 | - | |
Сарыарка | Лада | 3 - 1 | - | |
Крефельд | Каролина | 6 - 2 | ||
Динамо | Спартак | 1 - 7 | ||
Химик Вс | Авангард | 3 - 2 | - | |
Алтай | Северсталь | 3 - 0 | ||
Питтсбург | Йокерит | 4 - 0 | - | |
Юргорден | Энергия | 3 - 2 | ||
4-й тур (2016 сен 06) | ||||
Каролина | Йокерит | 3 - 7 | - | |
Крефельд | Северсталь | 2 - 1 | ||
Сарыарка | Авангард | 2 - 4 | - | |
Метро Старс | Динамо | 2 - 8 | ||
Рейнджерс | Химик Вс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Амур | Алтай | 1 - 2 | ||
Торпедо УКа | Питтсбург | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Давос | Юргорден | 1 - 4 | - | |
Лада | Энергия | 0 - 2 | - | |
Рубин | Спартак | 4 - 2 | ||
5-й тур (2016 сен 10) | ||||
Рубин | Крефельд | 2 - 1 | Бул. | |
Торпедо УКа | Амур | 6 - 1 | ||
Давос | Рейнджерс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Лада | Метро Старс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Каролина | Сарыарка | 3 - 5 | - | |
Спартак | Юргорден | 1 - 2 | ОТ | |
Авангард | Динамо | 1 - 2 | ||
Северсталь | Химик Вс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Йокерит | Алтай | 2 - 4 | - | |
Энергия | Питтсбург | 4 - 3 | - | |
6-й тур (2016 сен 17) | ||||
Северсталь | Каролина | 3 - 5 | - | |
Авангард | Крефельд | 1 - 2 | ||
Динамо | Сарыарка | 5 - 4 | Бул. | |
Химик Вс | Метро Старс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Алтай | Рейнджерс | 1 - 2 | - | |
Питтсбург | Амур | 1 - 4 | ||
Юргорден | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 3 | ||
Энергия | Давос | 2 - 3 | - | |
Спартак | Лада | 7 - 5 | ||
Йокерит | Рубин | 1 - 2 | ОТ | |
7-й тур (2016 сен 20) | ||||
Торпедо УКа | Рубин | 3 - 0 | - | |
Амур | Давос | 4 - 5 | ||
Рейнджерс | Лада | 2 - 1 | - | |
Метро Старс | Каролина | 9 - 2 | ||
Сарыарка | Крефельд | 5 - 4 | ОТ | |
Авангард | Спартак | 0 - 2 | ||
Динамо | Северсталь | 1 - 4 | ||
Химик Вс | Йокерит | 3 - 4 | - | |
Алтай | Энергия | 2 - 3 | - | |
Питтсбург | Юргорден | 5 - 2 | - | |
8-й тур (2016 сен 23) | ||||
Каролина | Авангард | 4 - 6 | ||
Крефельд | Динамо | 5 - 2 | ||
Сарыарка | Химик Вс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Метро Старс | Алтай | 4 - 7 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Питтсбург | 1 - 4 | - | |
Амур | Юргорден | 4 - 3 | ||
Торпедо УКа | Энергия | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Давос | Спартак | 2 - 3 | ||
Лада | Йокерит | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Рубин | Северсталь | 3 - 0 | - | |
9-й тур (2016 сен 27) | ||||
Рубин | Сарыарка | 2 - 4 | - | |
Давос | Торпедо УКа | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Лада | Амур | 5 - 2 | - | |
Каролина | Рейнджерс | 3 - 10 | ||
Крефельд | Метро Старс | 2 - 5 | ||
Спартак | Питтсбург | 3 - 5 | ||
Северсталь | Авангард | 1 - 2 | - | |
Йокерит | Динамо | 4 - 3 | - | |
Энергия | Химик Вс | 6 - 1 | - | |
Юргорден | Алтай | 7 - 3 | - | |
10-й тур (2016 окт 06) | ||||
Давос | Рубин | 3 - 4 | ОТ | |
Торпедо УКа | Лада | 2 - 3 | - | |
Амур | Каролина | 10 - 1 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Крефельд | 4 - 5 | ОТ | |
Метро Старс | Сарыарка | 2 - 4 | - | |
Северсталь | Спартак | 5 - 2 | ||
Авангард | Йокерит | 4 - 2 | - | |
Динамо | Энергия | 2 - 4 | - | |
Химик Вс | Юргорден | 5 - 2 | - | |
Алтай | Питтсбург | 7 - 0 | ||
11-й тур (2016 окт 10) | ||||
Динамо | Каролина | 8 - 7 | Бул. | |
Химик Вс | Крефельд | 2 - 3 | ||
Алтай | Сарыарка | 4 - 3 | - | |
Питтсбург | Метро Старс | 5 - 4 | - | |
Юргорден | Рейнджерс | 3 - 0 | - | |
Энергия | Амур | 1 - 5 | ||
Спартак | Торпедо УКа | 1 - 3 | ||
Йокерит | Давос | 3 - 1 | - | |
Северсталь | Лада | 1 - 2 | Бул. | |
Авангард | Рубин | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
12-й тур (2016 окт 13) | ||||
Рубин | Метро Старс | 7 - 6 | ||
Лада | Давос | 3 - 1 | - | |
Каролина | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 8 | - | |
Крефельд | Амур | 5 - 4 | ||
Сарыарка | Рейнджерс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Спартак | Алтай | 3 - 2 | ||
Йокерит | Северсталь | 5 - 6 | Бул. | |
Энергия | Авангард | 3 - 4 | - | |
Юргорден | Динамо | 5 - 3 | - | |
Питтсбург | Химик Вс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
13-й тур (2016 окт 15) | ||||
Лада | Рубин | 4 - 1 | - | |
Давос | Каролина | 10 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Крефельд | 6 - 3 | ||
Амур | Сарыарка | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Рейнджерс | Метро Старс | 7 - 2 | - | |
Йокерит | Спартак | 2 - 0 | - | |
Северсталь | Энергия | 1 - 3 | - | |
Авангард | Юргорден | 4 - 3 | - | |
Динамо | Питтсбург | 2 - 4 | - | |
Химик Вс | Алтай | 4 - 1 | - | |
14-й тур (2016 окт 21) | ||||
Каролина | Химик Вс | 5 - 7 | - | |
Крефельд | Алтай | 1 - 8 | - | |
Сарыарка | Питтсбург | 2 - 3 | - | |
Метро Старс | Юргорден | 5 - 6 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Энергия | 2 - 0 | - | |
Амур | Спартак | 6 - 3 | ||
Торпедо УКа | Йокерит | 5 - 0 | - | |
Давос | Северсталь | 2 - 4 | - | |
Лада | Авангард | 3 - 2 | - | |
Рубин | Динамо | 3 - 1 | - | |
15-й тур (2016 окт 24) | ||||
Рубин | Рейнджерс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Каролина | Лада | 2 - 7 | - | |
Крефельд | Давос | 6 - 3 | ||
Сарыарка | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 5 | - | |
Метро Старс | Амур | 3 - 2 | ||
Спартак | Химик Вс | 6 - 3 | ||
Энергия | Йокерит | 2 - 0 | - | |
Юргорден | Северсталь | 5 - 3 | - | |
Питтсбург | Авангард | 2 - 4 | - | |
Алтай | Динамо | 7 - 0 | - | |
16-й тур (2016 окт 28) | ||||
Рейнджерс | Амур | 4 - 3 | ||
Метро Старс | Торпедо УКа | 7 - 3 | - | |
Сарыарка | Давос | 7 - 3 | - | |
Крефельд | Лада | 4 - 5 | ОТ | |
Каролина | Рубин | 3 - 6 | ||
Химик Вс | Динамо | 6 - 1 | - | |
Алтай | Авангард | 6 - 3 | - | |
Питтсбург | Северсталь | 8 - 3 | - | |
Юргорден | Йокерит | 5 - 4 | - | |
Энергия | Спартак | 5 - 6 | Бул. | |
17-й тур (2016 ноя 08) | ||||
Алтай | Каролина | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Питтсбург | Крефельд | 4 - 3 | ||
Юргорден | Сарыарка | 1 - 2 | - | |
Энергия | Метро Старс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Спартак | Рейнджерс | 4 - 1 | ||
Йокерит | Амур | 1 - 0 | - | |
Северсталь | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 0 | - | |
Авангард | Давос | 5 - 2 | - | |
Динамо | Лада | 3 - 1 | - | |
Химик Вс | Рубин | 1 - 3 | - | |
18-й тур (2016 ноя 10) | ||||
Рубин | Амур | 3 - 5 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Рейнджерс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | |
Давос | Метро Старс | 8 - 1 | - | |
Лада | Сарыарка | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Каролина | Крефельд | 2 - 6 | - | |
Спартак | Динамо | 3 - 2 | ||
Авангард | Химик Вс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Алтай | 6 - 0 | - | |
Йокерит | Питтсбург | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Энергия | Юргорден | 1 - 6 | - | |
19-й тур (2016 ноя 12) | ||||
Амур | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Давос | 3 - 4 | ||
Метро Старс | Лада | 6 - 5 | - | |
Сарыарка | Каролина | 12 - 0 | - | |
Крефельд | Рубин | 1 - 2 | ||
Динамо | Авангард | 6 - 1 | ||
Химик Вс | Северсталь | 7 - 1 | - | |
Алтай | Йокерит | 2 - 4 | ||
Питтсбург | Энергия | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Юргорден | Спартак | 5 - 1 | - | |
20-й тур (2016 ноя 15) | ||||
Каролина | Питтсбург | 3 - 6 | - | |
Крефельд | Юргорден | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Сарыарка | Энергия | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Метро Старс | Спартак | 3 - 4 | Бул. | отчет |
Рейнджерс | Йокерит | 3 - 2 | ||
Амур | Северсталь | 3 - 4 | ||
Торпедо УКа | Авангард | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Давос | Динамо | 5 - 2 | - | |
Лада | Химик Вс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Рубин | Алтай | 2 - 1 | - | |
21-й тур (2016 ноя 17) | ||||
Рубин | Торпедо УКа | 1 - 2 | - | |
Давос | Амур | 5 - 2 | - | |
Лада | Рейнджерс | 4 - 6 | - | |
Каролина | Метро Старс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Крефельд | Сарыарка | 7 - 4 | ||
Спартак | Авангард | 6 - 4 | ||
Северсталь | Динамо | 4 - 1 | - | |
Йокерит | Химик Вс | 3 - 1 | - | |
Энергия | Алтай | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Юргорден | Питтсбург | 6 - 3 | - | |
22-й тур (2016 ноя 19) | ||||
Торпедо УКа | Давос | 4 - 5 | - | |
Амур | Лада | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Рейнджерс | Каролина | 11 - 3 | - | |
Метро Старс | Крефельд | 2 - 3 | ||
Сарыарка | Рубин | 5 - 1 | - | |
Авангард | Северсталь | 5 - 1 | - | |
Динамо | Йокерит | 2 - 8 | - | |
Химик Вс | Энергия | 2 - 7 | - | |
Алтай | Юргорден | 4 - 5 | - | |
Питтсбург | Спартак | 4 - 1 | - | |
23-й тур (2016 ноя 22) | ||||
Юргорден | Каролина | 7 - 2 | - | |
Энергия | Крефельд | 1 - 4 | ||
Спартак | Сарыарка | 5 - 0 | ||
Йокерит | Метро Старс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Рейнджерс | 2 - 3 | ||
Авангард | Амур | 6 - 1 | - | |
Динамо | Торпедо УКа | 1 - 4 | - | |
Химик Вс | Давос | 3 - 1 | - | |
Алтай | Лада | 4 - 1 | - | |
Питтсбург | Рубин | 4 - 2 | - | |
24-й тур (2016 ноя 25) | ||||
Рубин | Давос | 6 - 2 | ||
Лада | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 4 | - | |
Каролина | Амур | 5 - 6 | ||
Крефельд | Рейнджерс | 2 - 4 | ||
Сарыарка | Метро Старс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Спартак | Северсталь | 2 - 4 | ||
Йокерит | Авангард | 4 - 3 | ||
Энергия | Динамо | 6 - 2 | - | |
Юргорден | Химик Вс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Питтсбург | Алтай | 5 - 2 | - | |
25-й тур (2016 ноя 28) | ||||
Давос | Лада | 5 - 4 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Каролина | 7 - 3 | - | |
Амур | Крефельд | 5 - 2 | ||
Рейнджерс | Сарыарка | 3 - 1 | ||
Метро Старс | Рубин | 7 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Йокерит | 4 - 5 | - | |
Авангард | Энергия | 2 - 5 | - | |
Динамо | Юргорден | 2 - 4 | ||
Химик Вс | Питтсбург | 4 - 2 | - | |
Алтай | Спартак | 1 - 4 | ||
26-й тур (2016 дек 07) | ||||
Каролина | Энергия | 7 - 6 | ||
Крефельд | Спартак | 0 - 3 | ||
Сарыарка | Йокерит | 4 - 1 | - | |
Метро Старс | Северсталь | 3 - 1 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Авангард | 3 - 1 | ||
Амур | Динамо | 2 - 5 | ||
Торпедо УКа | Химик Вс | 4 - 0 | - | |
Давос | Алтай | 1 - 6 | - | |
Лада | Питтсбург | 1 - 2 | - | |
Рубин | Юргорден | 1 - 2 | ||
27-й тур (2016 дек 19) | ||||
Рубин | Лада | 3 - 1 | - | |
Каролина | Давос | 2 - 6 | - | |
Крефельд | Торпедо УКа | 1 - 2 | Бул. | |
Сарыарка | Амур | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Метро Старс | Рейнджерс | 3 - 2 | ||
Спартак | Йокерит | 3 - 2 | Бул. | |
Энергия | Северсталь | 6 - 0 | - | |
Юргорден | Авангард | 5 - 2 | - | |
Питтсбург | Динамо | 6 - 4 | ||
Алтай | Химик Вс | 4 - 2 | ||
28-й тур (2016 дек 22) | ||||
Лада | Каролина | 6 - 3 | - | |
Давос | Крефельд | 4 - 5 | ||
Торпедо УКа | Сарыарка | 5 - 2 | - | |
Амур | Метро Старс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Рубин | 2 - 3 | ||
Йокерит | Энергия | 1 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Юргорден | 3 - 7 | - | |
Авангард | Питтсбург | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Динамо | Алтай | 1 - 3 | - | |
Химик Вс | Спартак | 4 - 5 |