Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2015 авг 25) | ||||
Сокол | Брест | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Неман | Витебск | 4 - 3 | ||
Гренобль | Атланта | 7 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр | Металлургс | 6 - 4 | - | |
Айлендерс | Юность | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
ХК Гомель | Беркут | 9 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Сённерйюск | 5 - 6 | ||
Краковия | АСК-Огре | 10 - 3 | - | |
2-й тур (2015 авг 29) | ||||
Сокол | Краковия | 7 - 4 | ||
Брест | Неман | 3 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Гренобль | 4 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | Шахтёр | 1 - 9 | - | |
Металлургс | Айлендерс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Юность | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Беркут | Ганновер | 4 - 7 | - | |
Сённерйюск | АСК-Огре | 5 - 1 | ||
3-й тур (2015 сен 03) | ||||
Краковия | Сённерйюск | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Неман | Сокол | 3 - 1 | - | |
Гренобль | Брест | 5 - 0 | - | |
Шахтёр | Витебск | 6 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Атланта | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Металлургс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Юность | 4 - 5 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Беркут | 5 - 7 | - | |
4-й тур (2015 сен 09) | ||||
Неман | Краковия | 3 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Гренобль | 4 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Шахтёр | 1 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Айлендерс | 11 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | ХК Гомель | 4 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Ганновер | 7 - 2 | - | |
Юность | АСК-Огре | 3 - 1 | - | |
Беркут | Сённерйюск | 2 - 10 | ||
5-й тур (2015 сен 15) | ||||
Краковия | Беркут | 6 - 4 | - | |
Гренобль | Неман | 3 - 8 | - | |
Шахтёр | Сокол | 4 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Брест | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Витебск | 1 - 4 | - | |
Ганновер | Атланта | 6 - 7 | ОТ | |
АСК-Огре | Металлургс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Юность | 3 - 1 | - | |
6-й тур (2015 сен 19) | ||||
Гренобль | Краковия | 1 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Шахтёр | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Сокол | Айлендерс | 6 - 4 | - | |
Брест | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Ганновер | 6 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | АСК-Огре | 1 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Сённерйюск | 1 - 3 | ||
Юность | Беркут | 5 - 1 | - | |
7-й тур (2015 сен 29) | ||||
Краковия | Юность | 7 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр | Гренобль | 5 - 6 | ||
Айлендерс | Неман | 2 - 5 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Сокол | 6 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Брест | 3 - 10 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Витебск | 4 - 5 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Атланта | 4 - 2 | - | |
Беркут | Металлургс | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
8-й тур (2015 окт 03) | ||||
Шахтёр | Краковия | 4 - 3 | ||
Гренобль | Айлендерс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Неман | ХК Гомель | 3 - 5 | - | |
Сокол | Ганновер | 3 - 6 | - | |
Брест | АСК-Огре | 7 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Сённерйюск | 4 - 3 | ||
Атланта | Беркут | 5 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Юность | 5 - 3 | - | |
9-й тур (2015 окт 07) | ||||
Краковия | Металлургс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Шахтёр | 4 - 9 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Гренобль | 6 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Неман | 4 - 5 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Сокол | 6 - 4 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Брест | 3 - 2 | ||
Беркут | Витебск | 4 - 9 | - | |
Юность | Атланта | 5 - 2 | ||
10-й тур (2015 окт 10) | ||||
Айлендерс | Краковия | 4 - 5 | ||
Шахтёр | ХК Гомель | 5 - 2 | - | |
Гренобль | Ганновер | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
Неман | АСК-Огре | 3 - 0 | - | |
Сокол | Сённерйюск | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Брест | Беркут | 8 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Юность | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Атланта | Металлургс | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
11-й тур (2015 окт 16) | ||||
Краковия | Атланта | 4 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Айлендерс | 5 - 8 | - | |
Ганновер | Шахтёр | 8 - 3 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Гренобль | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Сённерйюск | Неман | 3 - 4 | - | |
Беркут | Сокол | 3 - 1 | - | |
Юность | Брест | 5 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Витебск | 6 - 2 | - | |
12-й тур (2015 окт 21) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Краковия | 2 - 6 | - | |
Айлендерс | Ганновер | 2 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Гренобль | Сённерйюск | 3 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Беркут | 7 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Юность | 4 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Металлургс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Атланта | 3 - 4 | - | |
13-й тур (2015 окт 24) | ||||
Краковия | Витебск | 5 - 7 | ||
Ганновер | ХК Гомель | 2 - 9 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Айлендерс | 5 - 0 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Шахтёр | 3 - 4 | - | |
Беркут | Гренобль | 5 - 7 | - | |
Юность | Неман | 3 - 4 | ||
Металлургс | Сокол | 4 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | Брест | 4 - 0 | - | |
14-й тур (2015 окт 28) | ||||
Ганновер | Краковия | 0 - 8 | ||
ХК Гомель | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Сённерйюск | 1 - 8 | ||
Шахтёр | Беркут | 9 - 4 | ||
Гренобль | Юность | 2 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Металлургс | 2 - 3 | ||
Сокол | Атланта | 2 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Витебск | 1 - 6 | ||
15-й тур (2015 ноя 05) | ||||
Краковия | Брест | 3 - 5 | ||
АСК-Огре | Ганновер | 7 - 2 | - | |
Сённерйюск | ХК Гомель | 7 - 4 | - | |
Беркут | Айлендерс | 4 - 5 | - | |
Юность | Шахтёр | 5 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | Гренобль | 5 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | Неман | 5 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Сокол | 6 - 0 | - | |
16-й тур (2015 ноя 07) | ||||
Брест | Сокол | 4 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Неман | 8 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | Гренобль | 4 - 5 | - | |
Металлургс | Шахтёр | 1 - 7 | - | |
Юность | Айлендерс | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Беркут | ХК Гомель | 2 - 8 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Ганновер | 7 - 2 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Краковия | 4 - 5 | Бул. | |
17-й тур (2015 ноя 14) | ||||
Краковия | Сокол | 6 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Брест | 1 - 4 | - | |
Гренобль | Витебск | 3 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр | Атланта | 7 - 1 | - | |
Айлендерс | Металлургс | 1 - 10 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Юность | 3 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | Беркут | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
АСК-Огре | Сённерйюск | 1 - 11 | - | |
18-й тур (2015 ноя 19) | ||||
Сокол | Неман | 6 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Гренобль | 6 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Шахтёр | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Атланта | Айлендерс | 7 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | ХК Гомель | 2 - 1 | - | |
Юность | Ганновер | 7 - 4 | - | |
Беркут | АСК-Огре | 2 - 5 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Краковия | 5 - 3 | ||
19-й тур (2015 ноя 21) | ||||
Краковия | Неман | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Гренобль | Сокол | 6 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр | Брест | 3 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Витебск | 2 - 9 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Атланта | 6 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Металлургс | 5 - 7 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Юность | 4 - 1 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Беркут | 6 - 2 | - | |
20-й тур (2015 ноя 28) | ||||
Неман | Гренобль | 0 - 6 | - | |
Сокол | Шахтёр | 3 - 6 | - | |
Брест | Айлендерс | 6 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | ХК Гомель | 1 - 4 | - | |
Атланта | Ганновер | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Металлургс | АСК-Огре | 7 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Сённерйюск | 6 - 4 | - | |
Беркут | Краковия | 2 - 3 | - | |
21-й тур (2015 дек 01) | ||||
Краковия | Гренобль | 3 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр | Неман | 1 - 3 | ||
Айлендерс | Сокол | 7 - 6 | ОТ | |
ХК Гомель | Брест | 2 - 1 | Бул. | - |
Ганновер | Витебск | 5 - 7 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Атланта | 5 - 2 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Металлургс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | |
Беркут | Юность | 7 - 6 | - | |
22-й тур (2015 дек 03) | ||||
Гренобль | Шахтёр | 1 - 9 | - | |
Неман | Айлендерс | 7 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Ганновер | 5 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Атланта | Сённерйюск | 3 - 6 | - | |
Металлургс | Беркут | 7 - 4 | - | |
Юность | Краковия | 3 - 6 | - | |
23-й тур (2015 дек 04) | ||||
Краковия | Шахтёр | 5 - 2 | ||
Айлендерс | Гренобль | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
ХК Гомель | Неман | 3 - 4 | ||
Ганновер | Сокол | 3 - 6 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Брест | 6 - 2 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Витебск | 1 - 5 | - | |
Беркут | Атланта | 6 - 5 | - | |
Юность | Металлургс | 6 - 4 | - | |
24-й тур (2015 дек 06) | ||||
Шахтёр | Айлендерс | 7 - 3 | - | |
Гренобль | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Ганновер | 7 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | АСК-Огре | 10 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Сённерйюск | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Витебск | Беркут | 8 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | Юность | 0 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Краковия | 2 - 4 | - | |
25-й тур (2015 дек 09) | ||||
Краковия | Айлендерс | 6 - 5 | ||
ХК Гомель | Шахтёр | 3 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | Гренобль | 7 - 3 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Неман | 6 - 3 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Сокол | 3 - 4 | - | |
Беркут | Брест | 6 - 4 | - | |
Юность | Витебск | 4 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Атланта | 6 - 0 | - | |
26-й тур (2015 дек 11) | ||||
Айлендерс | ХК Гомель | 4 - 8 | - | |
Шахтёр | Ганновер | 5 - 4 | - | |
Гренобль | АСК-Огре | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Неман | Сённерйюск | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Сокол | Беркут | 3 - 6 | - | |
Брест | Юность | 3 - 1 | - | |
Витебск | Металлургс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | Краковия | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
27-й тур (2015 дек 22) | ||||
Краковия | ХК Гомель | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Ганновер | Айлендерс | 4 - 5 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Шахтёр | 3 - 5 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Гренобль | 4 - 5 | - | |
Беркут | Неман | 7 - 4 | - | |
Юность | Сокол | 1 - 5 | - | |
Металлургс | Брест | 5 - 3 | - | |
Атланта | Витебск | 4 - 6 | - | |
28-й тур (2015 дек 23) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Ганновер | 7 - 6 | - | |
Айлендерс | АСК-Огре | 3 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр | Сённерйюск | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Гренобль | Беркут | 6 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Юность | 2 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Металлургс | 1 - 5 | - | |
Брест | Атланта | 4 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Краковия | 3 - 1 | - | |
29-й тур (2015 дек 27) | ||||
Краковия | Ганновер | 3 - 4 | - | |
АСК-Огре | ХК Гомель | 3 - 7 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Айлендерс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Беркут | Шахтёр | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Юность | Гренобль | 6 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Неман | 3 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | Сокол | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Брест | 6 - 3 | - | |
30-й тур (2015 дек 29) | ||||
Ганновер | АСК-Огре | 0 - 7 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Сённерйюск | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Айлендерс | Беркут | 4 - 5 | - | |
Шахтёр | Юность | 3 - 2 | ||
Гренобль | Металлургс | 3 - 7 | - | |
Неман | Атланта | 6 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Витебск | 2 - 5 | - | |
Брест | Краковия | 4 - 1 | - |