Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2014 сен 04) | ||||
Латгале | Юность | 1 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Металлургс | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Неман | 4 - 5 | - | |
Шахтёр | Атланта | 4 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Лукко | 3 - 6 | - | |
Краковия | Айлендерс | 6 - 4 | - | |
Бульдогз | Ганновер | 4 - 3 | - | |
Гренобль | Брест | 6 - 2 | - | |
2-й тур (2014 сен 08) | ||||
Латгале | Гренобль | 3 - 5 | - | |
Юность | Витебск | 4 - 1 | - | |
Металлургс | ХК Гомель | 6 - 2 | - | |
Неман | Шахтёр | 2 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | Сокол | 3 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Краковия | 8 - 5 | - | |
Айлендерс | Бульдогз | 3 - 4 | - | |
Ганновер | Брест | 3 - 6 | - | |
3-й тур (2014 сен 10) | ||||
Гренобль | Ганновер | 1 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Латгале | 1 - 4 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Юность | 3 - 9 | - | |
Шахтёр | Металлургс | 6 - 1 | - | |
Сокол | Неман | 5 - 3 | - | |
Краковия | Атланта | 4 - 7 | - | |
Бульдогз | Лукко | 0 - 5 | - | |
Брест | Айлендерс | 4 - 3 | - | |
4-й тур (2014 сен 13) | ||||
Витебск | Гренобль | 1 - 7 | - | |
Латгале | ХК Гомель | 9 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Шахтёр | 3 - 0 | - | |
Металлургс | Сокол | 6 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Краковия | 6 - 3 | - | |
Атланта | Бульдогз | 3 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Брест | 4 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Ганновер | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
5-й тур (2014 сен 16) | ||||
Гренобль | Айлендерс | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Витебск | 4 - 5 | - | |
Шахтёр | Латгале | 4 - 1 | - | |
Сокол | Юность | 4 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Металлургс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Бульдогз | Неман | 4 - 0 | - | |
Брест | Атланта | 0 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Лукко | 3 - 6 | - | |
6-й тур (2014 сен 21) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Гренобль | 4 - 7 | - | |
Витебск | Шахтёр | 4 - 6 | - | |
Латгале | Сокол | 10 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Краковия | 10 - 0 | - | |
Металлургс | Бульдогз | 3 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Брест | 3 - 4 | - | |
Атланта | Ганновер | 12 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | Айлендерс | 8 - 3 | - | |
7-й тур (2014 сен 30) | ||||
Гренобль | Лукко | 3 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр | ХК Гомель | 6 - 1 | - | |
Сокол | Витебск | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Краковия | Латгале | 2 - 6 | - | |
Бульдогз | Юность | 2 - 0 | - | |
Брест | Металлургс | 2 - 0 | - | |
Ганновер | Неман | 2 - 9 | - | |
Айлендерс | Атланта | 1 - 4 | - | |
8-й тур (2014 окт 04) | ||||
Шахтёр | Гренобль | 1 - 4 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Сокол | 4 - 8 | - | |
Витебск | Краковия | 11 - 4 | - | |
Латгале | Бульдогз | 3 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Брест | 4 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Ганновер | 8 - 1 | - | |
Неман | Айлендерс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | Лукко | 3 - 1 | - | |
9-й тур (2014 окт 09) | ||||
Гренобль | Атланта | 5 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Шахтёр | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Краковия | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | - | |
Бульдогз | Витебск | 1 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Латгале | 1 - 2 | - | |
Ганновер | Юность | 4 - 5 | - | |
Айлендерс | Металлургс | 2 - 0 | - | |
Лукко | Неман | 3 - 2 | - | |
10-й тур (2014 окт 11) | ||||
Сокол | Гренобль | 3 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр | Краковия | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
ХК Гомель | Бульдогз | 2 - 8 | - | |
Витебск | Брест | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Латгале | Ганновер | 10 - 5 | - | |
Юность | Айлендерс | 6 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Лукко | 1 - 2 | - | |
Неман | Атланта | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
11-й тур (2014 окт 14) | ||||
Гренобль | Неман | 3 - 4 | - | |
Краковия | Сокол | 3 - 6 | - | |
Бульдогз | Шахтёр | 4 - 3 | - | |
Брест | ХК Гомель | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Ганновер | Витебск | 4 - 7 | - | |
Айлендерс | Латгале | 5 - 4 | - | |
Лукко | Юность | 4 - 6 | - | |
Атланта | Металлургс | 5 - 1 | - | |
12-й тур (2014 окт 16) | ||||
Краковия | Гренобль | 4 - 6 | - | |
Сокол | Бульдогз | 2 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр | Брест | 5 - 1 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Ганновер | 2 - 7 | - | |
Витебск | Айлендерс | 6 - 3 | - | |
Латгале | Лукко | 2 - 4 | - | |
Юность | Атланта | 6 - 1 | - | |
Металлургс | Неман | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
13-й тур (2014 окт 19) | ||||
Гренобль | Металлургс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Бульдогз | Краковия | 6 - 5 | - | |
Брест | Сокол | 6 - 0 | - | |
Ганновер | Шахтёр | 3 - 8 | - | |
Айлендерс | ХК Гомель | 7 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | Витебск | 4 - 0 | - | |
Атланта | Латгале | 1 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Юность | 3 - 5 | - | |
14-й тур (2014 окт 21) | ||||
Бульдогз | Гренобль | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Краковия | Брест | 2 - 8 | - | |
Сокол | Ганновер | 7 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр | Айлендерс | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Лукко | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Атланта | 1 - 5 | - | |
Латгале | Неман | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Юность | Металлургс | 1 - 2 | - | |
15-й тур (2014 окт 28) | ||||
Гренобль | Юность | 0 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Бульдогз | 1 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Краковия | 3 - 5 | - | |
Айлендерс | Сокол | 5 - 3 | - | |
Лукко | Шахтёр | 6 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | ХК Гомель | 8 - 1 | - | |
Неман | Витебск | 2 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Латгале | 3 - 2 | - | |
16-й тур (2014 окт 31) | ||||
Юность | Латгале | 2 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Витебск | 1 - 4 | - | |
Неман | ХК Гомель | 7 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | Шахтёр | 4 - 3 | - | |
Лукко | Сокол | 1 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Краковия | 7 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Бульдогз | 4 - 6 | - | |
Брест | Гренобль | 7 - 4 | - | |
17-й тур (2014 ноя 05) | ||||
Гренобль | Латгале | 2 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Юность | 3 - 6 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Металлургс | 4 - 5 | - | |
Шахтёр | Неман | 3 - 8 | - | |
Сокол | Атланта | 2 - 5 | - | |
Краковия | Лукко | 5 - 7 | - | |
Бульдогз | Айлендерс | 6 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Ганновер | 7 - 5 | - | |
18-й тур (2014 ноя 08) | ||||
Латгале | Витебск | 4 - 3 | - | |
Юность | ХК Гомель | 7 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Шахтёр | 5 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Сокол | 1 - 6 | - | |
Атланта | Краковия | 3 - 4 | - | |
Лукко | Бульдогз | 6 - 0 | - | |
Айлендерс | Брест | 6 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | Гренобль | 5 - 4 | - | |
19-й тур (2014 ноя 10) | ||||
Гренобль | Витебск | 0 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Латгале | 3 - 8 | - | |
Шахтёр | Юность | 3 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Металлургс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Краковия | Неман | 3 - 8 | - | |
Бульдогз | Атланта | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Брест | Лукко | 3 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | Айлендерс | 2 - 8 | - | |
20-й тур (2014 ноя 16) | ||||
Витебск | ХК Гомель | 6 - 3 | - | |
Латгале | Шахтёр | 3 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Сокол | 4 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Краковия | 12 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Бульдогз | 1 - 3 | - | |
Атланта | Брест | 4 - 5 | - | |
Лукко | Ганновер | 8 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Гренобль | 1 - 5 | - | |
21-й тур (2014 ноя 18) | ||||
Гренобль | ХК Гомель | 8 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр | Витебск | 6 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Латгале | 4 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Юность | 3 - 7 | - | |
Бульдогз | Металлургс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Неман | 4 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Атланта | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Айлендерс | Лукко | 2 - 4 | - | |
22-й тур (2014 ноя 20) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Шахтёр | 8 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Сокол | 3 - 1 | - | |
Латгале | Краковия | 9 - 4 | - | |
Юность | Бульдогз | 1 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Металлургс | Брест | 6 - 2 | - | |
Неман | Ганновер | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Атланта | Айлендерс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Лукко | Гренобль | 5 - 4 | - | |
23-й тур (2014 ноя 23) | ||||
Гренобль | Шахтёр | 5 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | ХК Гомель | 8 - 5 | - | |
Краковия | Витебск | 3 - 7 | - | |
Бульдогз | Латгале | 4 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Юность | 4 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Металлургс | 6 - 7 | - | |
Айлендерс | Неман | 5 - 3 | - | |
Лукко | Атланта | 4 - 1 | - | |
24-й тур (2014 ноя 27) | ||||
Шахтёр | Сокол | 6 - 1 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Краковия | 5 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Бульдогз | 2 - 3 | - | |
Латгале | Брест | 1 - 4 | - | |
Юность | Ганновер | 8 - 1 | - | |
Металлургс | Айлендерс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Лукко | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Атланта | Гренобль | 4 - 1 | - | |
25-й тур (2014 ноя 30) | ||||
Гренобль | Сокол | 4 - 6 | - | |
Краковия | Шахтёр | 3 - 7 | - | |
Бульдогз | ХК Гомель | 9 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Витебск | 3 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Латгале | 4 - 9 | - | |
Айлендерс | Юность | 0 - 5 | - | |
Лукко | Металлургс | 5 - 4 | - | |
Атланта | Неман | 6 - 3 | - | |
26-й тур (2014 дек 05) | ||||
Сокол | Краковия | 8 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр | Бульдогз | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Брест | 4 - 10 | - | |
Витебск | Ганновер | 6 - 3 | - | |
Латгале | Айлендерс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Лукко | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Металлургс | Атланта | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Неман | Гренобль | 6 - 3 | - | |
27-й тур (2014 дек 08) | ||||
Гренобль | Краковия | 8 - 3 | - | |
Бульдогз | Сокол | 7 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Шахтёр | 1 - 0 | - | |
Ганновер | ХК Гомель | 3 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Витебск | 2 - 6 | - | |
Лукко | Латгале | 1 - 3 | - | |
Атланта | Юность | 3 - 1 | - | |
Неман | Металлургс | 4 - 5 | - | |
28-й тур (2014 дек 13) | ||||
Краковия | Бульдогз | 2 - 7 | - | |
Сокол | Брест | 5 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр | Ганновер | 7 - 5 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Айлендерс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Лукко | 9 - 1 | - | |
Латгале | Атланта | 1 - 0 | ОТ | - |
Юность | Неман | 1 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | Гренобль | 5 - 1 | - | |
29-й тур (2014 дек 17) | ||||
Гренобль | Бульдогз | 5 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Краковия | 8 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Сокол | 5 - 8 | - | |
Айлендерс | Шахтёр | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Лукко | ХК Гомель | 5 - 6 | - | |
Атланта | Витебск | 3 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Латгале | 4 - 1 | - | |
Металлургс | Юность | 2 - 1 | - | |
30-й тур (2014 дек 20) | ||||
Бульдогз | Брест | 1 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Ганновер | 5 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Айлендерс | 7 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр | Лукко | 3 - 8 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Атланта | 1 - 11 | - | |
Витебск | Неман | 6 - 1 | - | |
Латгале | Металлургс | 5 - 0 | - | |
Юность | Гренобль | 3 - 4 | - |