Команда |
Кубок Российского Подразделения | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1/64 финала (2010 окт 08) | ||||
Лада | Метро Старс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Капитан | 6 - 4 | - | |
Спартак | Тампа | 2 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Казахмыс | 6 - 5 | ОТ (1) | - |
Нефтехимик | ТХК | 1 - 6 | - | |
СКА | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 6 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Югра | 3 - 6 | - | |
Мора | Авангард | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Детройт | Торос | 6 - 5 | - | |
Торпедо НН | ХК Воронеж | 3 - 6 | - | |
Финикс | Мечел | 6 - 5 | ОТ (1) | - |
Каролина | Молот-Прикамье | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Атлант | 5 - 0 | - | |
Флорида | Динамо | 2 - 4 | - | |
Мотор | ХК Белгород | 3 - 5 | - | |
Спарта | Кристалл С | 4 - 6 | - | |
Миннесота | ХК Харьков | 6 - 5 | - | |
Монреаль | Калгари | 4 - 3 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Славия | 1 - 3 | - | |
ХК МВД | Крефельд | 6 - 2 | - | |
Титан | Барыс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Даллас | Енбек | 2 - 4 | - | |
Спутник | Кэрпэт | 4 - 5 | - | |
Ижсталь | Прогресс | 2 - 6 | - | |
Ермак | Крылья Советов | 4 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - |
Автомобилист | Амур | 4 - 2 | - | |
Нэшвил | ЦСК ВВС | 4 - 2 | - | |
Горняк | Металлург МГ | 1 - 5 | - | |
Сокол Нчб | ЦСКА | 5 - 4 | ОТ (2) | - |
Ванкувер | Колорадо | 2 - 3 | - | |
Вашингтон | Химик Вс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Витязь | Рубин | 6 - 4 | - | |
1/32 финала (2010 окт 31) | ||||
Сан-Хосе | Тампа | 3 - 2 | ОТ (2) | - |
Анахайм | ТХК | 2 - 3 | - | |
Дизель | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 4 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Югра | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Кристалл Эл | Авангард | 2 - 3 | - | |
Энергия | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 2 | - | |
Юргорден | Молот-Прикамье | 6 - 2 | - | |
Трактор | Динамо | 2 - 1 | - | |
Ак Барс | ХК Белгород | 6 - 1 | - | |
Бостон | Кристалл С | 5 - 4 | - | |
МоДо | Славия | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Кедр | Енбек | 3 - 4 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Кэрпэт | 4 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Прогресс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Сибирь | Металлург МГ | 3 - 2 | - | |
Алтай | Колорадо | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Локомотив | Вашингтон | 2 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - |
Сарыарка | Витязь | 2 - 3 | - | |
Давос | Сокол Нчб | 3 - 4 | - | |
Питтсбург | Нэшвил | 2 - 1 | - | |
Торонто | Автомобилист | 3 - 4 | - | |
Металлург НК | Ермак | 1 - 5 | - | |
Филадельфия | Титан | 3 - 4 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | ХК МВД | 1 - 2 | - | |
Йокерит | Монреаль | 5 - 3 | - | |
Лионс | Миннесота | 7 - 4 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | ХК Дмитров | 1 - 0 | - | |
Коламбус | Финикс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Баффало | Детройт | 2 - 1 | ОТ (2) | - |
Оттава | Северсталь | 2 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 3 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Лада | 3 - 1 | - | |
1/16 финала (2010 ноя 10) | ||||
Сан-Хосе | ТХК | 6 - 4 | - | |
Энергия | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 2 | - | |
Юргорден | Югра | 6 - 2 | - | |
Трактор | Авангард | 5 - 1 | - | |
Ак Барс | Енбек | 4 - 2 | отчет | |
Бостон | Прогресс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
МоДо | Колорадо | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Торпедо УКа | Вашингтон | 3 - 4 | - | |
Сибирь | Витязь | 1 - 3 | - | |
Питтсбург | Сокол Нчб | 2 - 4 | - | |
Йокерит | Автомобилист | 2 - 3 | - | |
Лионс | Ермак | 3 - 4 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Титан | 2 - 1 | - | |
Коламбус | ХК МВД | 3 - 6 | - | |
Баффало | Северсталь | 1 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Эдмонтон | 3 - 0 | - | |
1/8 финала (2010 ноя 19) | ||||
Сан-Хосе | Прогресс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Энергия | Колорадо | 4 - 2 | - | |
Юргорден | Вашингтон | 4 - 5 | - | |
Трактор | Витязь | 5 - 2 | - | |
Ак Барс | Сокол Нчб | 9 - 0 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Автомобилист | 2 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Ермак | 4 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | ХК МВД | 4 - 5 | - | |
1/4 финала (2010 дек 01) | ||||
Сан-Хосе | Вашингтон | 2 - 4 | - | |
Энергия | Автомобилист | 4 - 3 | - | |
Трактор | ХК МВД | 2 - 3 | - | |
Ак Барс | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 6 | - | |
1/2 финала (2011 янв 15) | ||||
Энергия | Вашингтон | 5 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | ХК МВД | 2 - 4 | - | |
Финал (2011 март 06) | ||||
Энергия | ХК МВД | 4 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - |