- 2019
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Finland - 2018
Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

(Rus) - 2020
(Rus) - 2019
Penguins (N.A.) - 2018
Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Blr) - 2018
(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2019
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2019 - Duncan (241 )
2018 - Hunter (283)
2017 - (251)
2016 - da_basta (245)
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2020 / 21
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


63958864


...
- -
    

2011/2012
 +/-
1104837058233533-400823
2ganesh48369722844521500892
34836257164124-400797
44836165234235-1200798
54836154223231-2400759
6Dimas4835999435658-1300849
7Eriksson4835874245034-1600792
8Maxiclub.ru483583030014683885
9Kuzma4835767283950-900813
10Tracker4635664273738-1200790
11UG4835671314047-600818
12AKS4735563214231-900786
13Lexus854835558223632-900782
144835458263241-2500757
15Doctor_EVIL47353130349656-1800856
164835257263140-1100779
17psa664634860223832-2600736
18OlegNY4534758253337-1700755
19Leaguer4534647173031-1700736
20483464293319-1300727
214734537132423-2300704
224834560243631100783
23Lexeich4734441142727-1300730
244734456223434-1700744
254834387474059-1500802
264834294375748-800810
274834272244834-100788
28MC4534088295939-2100765
29Sadyk4734059213830400777
30VLADIMIR4633845172832200757
31ALEKS4833654312346-1500742
32Darina4833667382955-2800738
33keeper8444335512526291000770
344733536122417-2400675
35Loko4733457263144-2500719
36vasalkos4433348232542-100754
374833376265036-1100756
38Fantomas4633172343845-2000739
39Zhek4633025101518-2500653
40Coffey4832959124716-2000693
41483281010015097851
42Romanch4632759253436-300743
43AlexKR4332550143620-800704
44Den473246060012680814
45mIXikaNeZ4832478393954-1600748
46Zimin4231830151517-1500653
47ilyhai4731850500151110861
48473159273-1500612
49-724331154173726-2100660
50Gosha463071010014066747
51kerpet413033282413800667
52Kolesnik463015050013576759
53473011010011348699
54vms15412998080011763732
554129750282234600690
56Deus3928423121119-100608
57Radek3828331171424-2400573
58Gordey402722882014-1100564
593926734102422-2500540
60Kosmos372642781912-1700533
61 3726330102021-1200553
62Maxxx3626026111518-600552
632822648192926800542
642822460243635200547
65Blad28223703139411000577
662822055193625400528
672821758144430200526
682821541231835-900488
69jensen2721352223038000516
70denisvesch2821361223934-900503
7128213000007940506
722721161253634400525
73Jaguar2821161154631-400506
74282103030010738499
75master2720835112423-800458
76Mirage28208404008433486
77Riter2820832161628-2000436
78Dumba28208202004025468
79Spensor2720743182525-200478
802720733132022-600457
81Westod2820748222630-200488
822820627101713-2600400
83asnd2820542162624-600464
84Solovey Jr2820360204029-1400467
85ROO26202303003620447
86VLAD G2720147232434-1200459
87Tom28200303008241485
882820035152019-2500404
89Fd punk2820027151218-2700391
90aviator2519944162828300476
91Gam281994893915-3900383
922619865313443-900486
93Gena2819837181927-3600388
94Orlov2719736132322-1900414
952819729101913000436
9628197171167-3100356
97lykic2619638132521700465
98 2719431191226800461
99Antibukk2519336171923500455
100-AD-2619348212737-1100449
1017772619335161924-900427
102281920000010539462
103Lexxx2619128121622-2100390
104artizan271882271511-400401
1052718722121015-1400383
106SOLOVEY2618338152317-1200397
107-=[]=-27183226169100399
1082518228111718-100408
10928182808007640452
110nazgulnt2618129141522-1000393
111Fencer28176195148-3100317
112Evgesha241722261611-200373
113Magic231702351810300379
114Sergoffan2516931121919-2500338
115Squirrel21164233205200360
116Neo23163134914-1900315
117GarmV23162505007532393
118ReD FoX20156244206-800326
119murmur2015438182023-200365
120bober24153101007637381
121201501981112200335
122Dark_Leader2115024121227-1300325
123Jora1814912398400326
124.2014810100327311
12519147606005623346
126Troschinsky20146216159-800306
127TumoxA2114236162019-200335
128Dron21141226169-1900275
129Max191392491515-400309
130Roach17138152138-900281
131park1813712577600305
132need_player18136238158-400295
133GREENAPACHI221363303-400270
134Infinita1913432141819-1400291
135 SM19133101001913293
136Raikonen1713214687-300279
137WIY6418129157811-1800248
138Kindronik18128176117000280
13916124342212271700343
140sled1612134122213-900271
14116120351223171000312
142RoMaN161192691712100278
1431611947232431300322
144SERG661511836122419-100289
145laserdance161171871113000265
146Barabanoff1611738221630-300296
147Sasha161172781914-400267
148AN661611726101617-600265
1491611629722111100294
1501611625718111000288
151Patriot17331611637102715-300278
152Kochegar701611634151920-400278
153Alex991611532201226-700274
154Bobby1611429101920-700263
155Sergan16113174134500257
156AlexChe1611325101511-500252
15716113204168-500244
15816113000005925276
159Drivers1611227121518-400261
160Bronsard16112202005126278
161MC-DISA14111154119400254
162Ekskurs1511129141517400276
163Yunir1611132161618000272
1641611127121514-100261
165SJ1611121101120-700249
166Lokotan1611111011005321275
167gambler16111264226-700240
168Efim1611124111320-900248
169Defender161112982110-600249
1701511026111517100265
171R0mulus1611027111612000259
172161109456-400227
173N-kin161101811712-300244
174Anisi1510820101013-300243
175Banzan16108101004328273
1761610829101917-800246
177Zarembo16108202005725268
178Danger16108202005420258
179Nautilus141077434200229
180Fantom1610729151423-300260
18170161062281413-1400219
182su371610633102312-600245
183Flenker1510513495-300222
184Steiger1610511479000230
18516105202003331274
186161059367-1700192
187SirSly16104277209400252
188Roumen Trahtenberg16100158711-600214
189AAB1499303003729259
190Barmi149914596-600206
191kvikster139823101317500246
192Antoshka1397156911-800204
193PHIL1494143114-1300180
194MarAl129314599-200205
195rediska12911810815-500205
196Marker13915232100191
197zhamnov12901611511100209
198radsh14900000-500170
199Khott1189169712200210
200MacTavish1289215168-100205
201138814598-800182
202Validol14887162600197
203 ٸ1286167911-500189
204Malkin1183165117300195
205 12811810813-700179
206Falconer980165117300189
207SIMPLeLaW11803030-100161
208Tank10776333600175
20910730000000146
210VAD002871154114800177
211Null11711011-1200120
212 11710000-100140
21310702021-100141
214crag11687529-900134
215EideN1165303002912157
216IRKA86314687000147
217Julia Payne9626425-200131
218vital45961404003414154
219SG_Neo85912578-100136
220Andy227584225-500115
221Mirrow9550000000110
222Razeil7492020-20096
223Upper8485324-80089
224teman64711475000110
225ARtCHER846505100098
2265395327-50080
227smart432000000064
228 ()4300000015570
229Kapot322202010048
230MARTIN321000000042
231Ayrat3202020-10040
232Anarchia318000000036
233-217101030041
234217000000034
235andrej 214000000028
236 ٸ214101009233
237boriska2112202-20022
238Des2112020-30018
239r2d1ck181101-20014
240alex_9117000000014
241Supertramp16000000012
242 3815000000010
243150000-2006
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

11112.122--.11---.-
2021 11, 13:42 ()

 

-

, -

1
4
  ...

, -
3

- 3
2
  ...

, -
5

5
-71 1
  ...

, -
7

4
3
  ...

9
(A5-5)

3-
1
3
  ...

11
(A6-6)

3-
2
4
  ...

13
(A7-7)

3-
3
1
  ...

«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .