Команда |
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2023 янв 22) | ||||
ХК Дмитров | СКА | 4 - 2 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Даллас | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Мечел | Давос | 3 - 7 | - | |
Метро Старс | Йокерит | 7 - 4 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Прогресс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
ХК Белгород | Авангард | 2 - 1 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Торпедо НН | 3 - 2 | ОТ | |
Бостон | Металлург НК | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Спутник | Рубин | 2 - 3 | - | |
Флорида | ХК Сочи | 2 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Р | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 5 | - | |
Амур | Локомотив | 2 - 0 | - | |
2-й тур (2023 янв 26) | ||||
СКА | Мечел | 3 - 2 | - | |
Даллас | Метро Старс | 1 - 2 | - | |
Давос | ЦСК ВВС | 1 - 3 | - | |
Йокерит | ХК Белгород | 6 - 7 | - | |
Прогресс | Рейнджерс | 2 - 7 | - | |
Авангард | Бостон | 4 - 1 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Спутник | 3 - 4 | ||
Металлург НК | Флорида | 7 - 3 | - | |
Рубин | Динамо Р | 2 - 5 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Амур | 4 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Локомотив | Барыс | 1 - 4 | ||
3-й тур (2023 фев 03) | ||||
Химик Вс | ХК Дмитров | 9 - 4 | - | |
Детройт | Сент-Луис | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Динамо | ЦСК ВВС | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Динабург | ХК Белгород | 4 - 3 | ||
Динамо Р | Спутник | 3 - 1 | - | |
Амур | Флорида | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Рейнджерс | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 2 | - | |
Бостон | Барыс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Мечел | Атлант | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Метро Старс | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 4 | - | |
4-й тур (2023 фев 07) | ||||
ЦСК ВВС | СКА | 4 - 1 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Даллас | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Рейнджерс | Давос | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Бостон | Йокерит | 7 - 5 | - | |
Спутник | Прогресс | 1 - 2 | - | |
Флорида | Авангард | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Динамо Р | Торпедо НН | 2 - 3 | ||
Амур | Металлург НК | 4 - 3 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Рубин | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Барыс | ХК Сочи | 1 - 2 | - | |
Динамо | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 3 | Бул. | |
Динабург | Локомотив | 5 - 2 | - | |
5-й тур (2023 фев 11) | ||||
СКА | Рейнджерс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Даллас | Бостон | 2 - 1 | ||
Давос | Спутник | 2 - 3 | - | |
Йокерит | Флорида | 2 - 6 | - | |
Прогресс | Динамо Р | 3 - 2 | - | |
Авангард | Амур | 3 - 2 | ||
Торпедо НН | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 2 | ||
Металлург НК | Барыс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Рубин | Динамо | 5 - 1 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Динабург | 2 - 3 | ||
Лос-Анджелес | Атлант | 3 - 4 | ||
Локомотив | ХК ВМФ | 1 - 4 | - | |
6-й тур (2023 фев 15) | ||||
Спутник | СКА | 1 - 2 | - | |
Флорида | Даллас | 4 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Р | Давос | 3 - 4 | - | |
Амур | Йокерит | 4 - 5 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Прогресс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Барыс | Авангард | 1 - 2 | - | |
Динамо | Торпедо НН | 1 - 4 | ||
Динабург | Металлург НК | 2 - 6 | - | |
Атлант | Рубин | 1 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | ХК Сочи | 4 - 2 | - | |
Химик Вс | Лос-Анджелес | 1 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Локомотив | 6 - 4 | - | |
7-й тур (2023 фев 20) | ||||
ЦСК ВВС | Химик Вс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
ХК Белгород | Детройт | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Спутник | Динамо | 2 - 4 | - | |
Флорида | Динабург | 3 - 5 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Динамо Р | 4 - 6 | - | |
Барыс | Амур | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Атлант | Рейнджерс | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
ХК ВМФ | Бостон | 2 - 3 | - | |
Мечел | ХК Дмитров | 2 - 1 | - | |
Метро Старс | Сент-Луис | 7 - 2 | - | |
8-й тур (2023 фев 24) | ||||
СКА | Динамо Р | 4 - 3 | ОТ | |
Даллас | Амур | 2 - 1 | - | |
Давос | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 3 | - | |
Йокерит | Барыс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Прогресс | Динамо | 6 - 1 | - | |
Авангард | Динабург | 1 - 5 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Атлант | 1 - 4 | ||
Металлург НК | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 3 | - | |
Рубин | Химик Вс | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Детройт | 6 - 1 | ||
Лос-Анджелес | ХК Дмитров | 6 - 5 | - | |
Локомотив | Сент-Луис | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
9-й тур (2023 март 01) | ||||
Салават Юлаев | СКА | 2 - 7 | - | |
Барыс | Даллас | 4 - 1 | - | |
Динамо | Давос | 2 - 4 | - | |
Динабург | Йокерит | 8 - 3 | - | |
Атлант | Прогресс | 4 - 1 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Авангард | 5 - 4 | ||
Химик Вс | Торпедо НН | 2 - 1 | ||
Детройт | Металлург НК | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Рубин | 3 - 1 | - | |
Сент-Луис | ХК Сочи | 3 - 9 | ||
Мечел | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 2 | - | |
Метро Старс | Локомотив | 7 - 3 | - | |
10-й тур (2023 март 07) | ||||
СКА | Динамо | 8 - 2 | - | |
Даллас | Динабург | 2 - 3 | - | |
Давос | Атлант | 5 - 4 | - | |
Йокерит | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 7 | - | |
Прогресс | Химик Вс | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Авангард | Детройт | 4 - 2 | - | |
Торпедо НН | ХК Дмитров | 1 - 3 | ||
Металлург НК | Сент-Луис | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Рубин | Мечел | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Метро Старс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Лос-Анджелес | ЦСК ВВС | 7 - 4 | - | |
Локомотив | ХК Белгород | 6 - 3 | ||
11-й тур (2023 март 10) | ||||
Химик Вс | Спутник | 3 - 5 | - | |
Детройт | Флорида | 8 - 3 | - | |
Динамо | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 3 | - | |
Динабург | Барыс | 1 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | Атлант | 1 - 5 | - | |
Амур | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 1 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Рейнджерс | 1 - 3 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Бостон | 6 - 4 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Мечел | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
ХК Белгород | Метро Старс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
12-й тур (2023 март 16) | ||||
Атлант | СКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Даллас | 4 - 3 | ОТ | |
Химик Вс | Давос | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Детройт | Йокерит | 8 - 0 | ||
ХК Дмитров | Прогресс | 5 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Авангард | 4 - 5 | - | |
Мечел | Торпедо НН | 3 - 4 | ||
Метро Старс | Металлург НК | 3 - 5 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Рубин | 6 - 2 | - | |
ХК Белгород | ХК Сочи | 3 - 1 | ||
Рейнджерс | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 1 | - | |
Бостон | Локомотив | 7 - 3 | ||
13-й тур (2023 март 20) | ||||
СКА | Химик Вс | 7 - 3 | - | |
Даллас | Детройт | 3 - 1 | - | |
Давос | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 3 | - | |
Йокерит | Сент-Луис | 3 - 8 | - | |
Прогресс | Мечел | 4 - 5 | - | |
Авангард | Метро Старс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | ЦСК ВВС | 6 - 7 | Бул. | |
Металлург НК | ХК Белгород | 1 - 5 | ||
Рубин | Рейнджерс | 3 - 4 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Бостон | 6 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Спутник | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Локомотив | Флорида | 6 - 5 | - | |
14-й тур (2023 март 24) | ||||
СКА | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 0 | - | |
Даллас | Сент-Луис | 3 - 2 | - | |
Давос | Мечел | 3 - 1 | - | |
Йокерит | Метро Старс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Прогресс | ЦСК ВВС | 5 - 4 | - | |
Авангард | ХК Белгород | 6 - 3 | ||
Торпедо НН | Рейнджерс | 1 - 5 | ||
Металлург НК | Бостон | 4 - 2 | - | |
Рубин | Спутник | 2 - 1 | Бул. | - |
ХК Сочи | Флорида | 4 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Динамо Р | 5 - 2 | - | |
Локомотив | Амур | 2 - 5 | - | |
15-й тур (2023 март 31) | ||||
Салават Юлаев | Химик Вс | 0 - 9 | - | |
Барыс | Детройт | 1 - 6 | ||
Атлант | Динамо | 8 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Динабург | 4 - 6 | ||
Динамо Р | ХК Дмитров | 3 - 1 | ||
Амур | Сент-Луис | 4 - 5 | - | |
Рейнджерс | ЦСК ВВС | 11 - 2 | - | |
Бостон | ХК Белгород | 3 - 5 | - | |
Мечел | Спутник | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Метро Старс | Флорида | 4 - 7 | - | |
16-й тур (2023 апр 03) | ||||
Мечел | СКА | 2 - 5 | - | |
Метро Старс | Даллас | 2 - 3 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Давос | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
ХК Белгород | Йокерит | 8 - 3 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Прогресс | 5 - 1 | - | |
Бостон | Авангард | 0 - 4 | ||
Спутник | Торпедо НН | 2 - 7 | ||
Флорида | Металлург НК | 4 - 8 | - | |
Динамо Р | Рубин | 1 - 4 | - | |
Амур | ХК Сочи | 5 - 4 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 9 | - | |
Барыс | Локомотив | 8 - 4 | - | |
17-й тур (2023 апр 06) | ||||
СКА | ЦСК ВВС | 6 - 3 | - | |
Даллас | ХК Белгород | 3 - 2 | - | |
Давос | Рейнджерс | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Йокерит | Бостон | 4 - 7 | - | |
Прогресс | Спутник | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Авангард | Флорида | 6 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Динамо Р | 5 - 1 | ||
Металлург НК | Амур | 3 - 5 | - | |
Рубин | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Барыс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Динамо | 2 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Динабург | 3 - 7 | - | |
18-й тур (2023 апр 08) | ||||
Рейнджерс | СКА | 1 - 3 | - | |
Бостон | Даллас | 3 - 2 | - | |
Спутник | Давос | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Флорида | Йокерит | 8 - 1 | - | |
Динамо Р | Прогресс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Амур | Авангард | 4 - 3 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Торпедо НН | 1 - 5 | ||
Барыс | Металлург НК | 0 - 4 | - | |
Динамо | Рубин | 3 - 5 | - | |
Динабург | ХК Сочи | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Атлант | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Локомотив | 10 - 1 | - | |
19-й тур (2023 апр 12) | ||||
Химик Вс | Атлант | 1 - 2 | - | |
Детройт | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 4 | ОТ | |
ХК Дмитров | Динамо | 6 - 1 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Динабург | 2 - 7 | ||
ЦСК ВВС | Динамо Р | 3 - 7 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Амур | 2 - 0 | ||
Спутник | Рейнджерс | 1 - 4 | - | |
Флорида | Бостон | 3 - 6 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Мечел | 7 - 2 | ||
Барыс | Метро Старс | 3 - 5 | - | |
20-й тур (2023 апр 17) | ||||
СКА | Спутник | 2 - 3 | - | |
Даллас | Флорида | 4 - 6 | - | |
Давос | Динамо Р | 3 - 4 | - | |
Йокерит | Амур | 4 - 6 | ||
Прогресс | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 5 | - | |
Авангард | Барыс | 3 - 4 | ||
Торпедо НН | Динамо | 7 - 3 | ||
Металлург НК | Динабург | 1 - 6 | - | |
Рубин | Атлант | 5 - 2 | - | |
ХК Сочи | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 2 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Химик Вс | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Локомотив | Детройт | 8 - 3 | - | |
21-й тур (2023 апр 20) | ||||
Динамо Р | СКА | 2 - 5 | - | |
Амур | Даллас | 4 - 1 | ||
Салават Юлаев | Давос | 10 - 4 | - | |
Барыс | Йокерит | 9 - 3 | - | |
Динамо | Прогресс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Динабург | Авангард | 3 - 1 | - | |
Атлант | Торпедо НН | 2 - 3 | Бул. | |
ХК ВМФ | Металлург НК | 3 - 2 | - | |
Химик Вс | Рубин | 4 - 2 | - | |
Детройт | ХК Сочи | 4 - 1 | ||
ХК Дмитров | Лос-Анджелес | 8 - 6 | ||
Сент-Луис | Локомотив | 2 - 5 | - | |
22-й тур (2023 апр 22) | ||||
СКА | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 3 | - | |
Даллас | Барыс | 4 - 1 | ||
Давос | Динамо | 4 - 3 | - | |
Йокерит | Динабург | 4 - 7 | - | |
Прогресс | Атлант | 5 - 3 | - | |
Авангард | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Торпедо НН | Химик Вс | 4 - 3 | ||
Металлург НК | Детройт | 4 - 1 | - | |
Рубин | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 6 | - | |
ХК Сочи | Сент-Луис | 8 - 2 | ||
Лос-Анджелес | Мечел | 4 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Метро Старс | 5 - 6 | - | |
23-й тур (2023 апр 24) | ||||
Динамо | СКА | 3 - 6 | ||
Динабург | Даллас | 3 - 1 | ||
Атлант | Давос | 3 - 2 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Йокерит | 6 - 2 | ||
Химик Вс | Прогресс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | |
Детройт | Авангард | 2 - 1 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Торпедо НН | 1 - 8 | ||
Сент-Луис | Металлург НК | 2 - 7 | - | |
Мечел | Рубин | 2 - 0 | ||
Метро Старс | ХК Сочи | 3 - 2 | Бул. | |
ЦСК ВВС | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 1 | ||
ХК Белгород | Локомотив | 5 - 2 | ||
24-й тур (2023 апр 27) | ||||
СКА | Атлант | 5 - 3 | ||
Даллас | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 3 | - | |
Давос | Химик Вс | 1 - 0 | ||
Йокерит | Детройт | 8 - 7 | - | |
Прогресс | ХК Дмитров | 6 - 7 | - | |
Авангард | Сент-Луис | 6 - 7 | ОТ | |
Торпедо НН | Мечел | 3 - 4 | ||
Металлург НК | Метро Старс | 3 - 4 | ||
Рубин | ЦСК ВВС | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК Сочи | ХК Белгород | 3 - 4 | ||
Лос-Анджелес | Рейнджерс | 7 - 4 | ||
Локомотив | Бостон | 7 - 4 | ||
25-й тур (2023 апр 29) | ||||
Химик Вс | СКА | 4 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Даллас | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Давос | 1 - 6 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Йокерит | 2 - 3 | - | |
Мечел | Прогресс | 5 - 4 | ||
Метро Старс | Авангард | 1 - 4 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Торпедо НН | 2 - 3 | ||
ХК Белгород | Металлург НК | 2 - 3 | Бул. | |
Рейнджерс | Рубин | 3 - 2 | - | |
Бостон | ХК Сочи | 8 - 2 | - | |
Спутник | Лос-Анджелес | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Флорида | Локомотив | 1 - 3 | - |