Команда |
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2019 янв 04) | ||||
Лионс | Рубин | 3 - 2 | - | |
Алтай | Эдмонтон | 3 - 4 | - | |
Сарыарка | СКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
Мора | Рейнджерс | 3 - 4 | - | |
2-й тур (2019 янв 07) | ||||
Рубин | Алтай | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Эдмонтон | Сарыарка | 5 - 2 | - | |
СКА | Мора | 3 - 6 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Лионс | 2 - 4 | - | |
3-й тур (2019 янв 13) | ||||
Лионс | Крефельд | 3 - 6 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Филадельфия | 2 - 3 | - | |
Алтай | Питтсбург | 3 - 2 | - | |
СКА | Кристалл Эл | 5 - 1 | ||
Сарыарка | Ермак | 2 - 3 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Торпедо УКа | 9 - 4 | ||
Мора | Донбасс | 5 - 1 | - | |
Рубин | Торпедо НН | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
4-й тур (2019 янв 15) | ||||
Крефельд | Рейнджерс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Филадельфия | Алтай | 3 - 5 | - | |
Питтсбург | СКА | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Кристалл Эл | Сарыарка | 3 - 2 | - | |
Ермак | Эдмонтон | 4 - 2 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Мора | 5 - 1 | - | |
Донбасс | Рубин | 6 - 1 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Лионс | 6 - 2 | - | |
5-й тур (2019 янв 17) | ||||
Алтай | Крефельд | 2 - 1 | ||
СКА | Филадельфия | 2 - 3 | - | |
Сарыарка | Питтсбург | 4 - 3 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 4 | - | |
Мора | Ермак | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Рубин | Торпедо УКа | 8 - 3 | - | |
Лионс | Донбасс | 3 - 6 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Торпедо НН | 3 - 4 | - | |
6-й тур (2019 янв 21) | ||||
Крефельд | СКА | 3 - 1 | - | |
Филадельфия | Сарыарка | 3 - 5 | - | |
Питтсбург | Эдмонтон | 4 - 2 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Мора | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Ермак | Рубин | 5 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Лионс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Донбасс | Рейнджерс | 4 - 1 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Алтай | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
7-й тур (2019 янв 23) | ||||
Сарыарка | Крефельд | 3 - 4 | ОТ | |
Эдмонтон | Филадельфия | 1 - 6 | - | |
Мора | Питтсбург | 5 - 7 | - | |
Рубин | Кристалл Эл | 5 - 4 | - | |
Лионс | Ермак | 8 - 0 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Торпедо УКа | 1 - 4 | - | |
Алтай | Донбасс | 2 - 5 | - | |
СКА | Торпедо НН | 8 - 3 | ||
8-й тур (2019 янв 27) | ||||
Крефельд | Эдмонтон | 6 - 2 | - | |
Филадельфия | Мора | 6 - 1 | ||
Питтсбург | Рубин | 4 - 1 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Лионс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Ермак | Рейнджерс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Торпедо УКа | Алтай | 7 - 1 | - | |
Донбасс | СКА | 1 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Сарыарка | 1 - 2 | - | |
9-й тур (2019 фев 02) | ||||
Крефельд | Мора | 3 - 4 | - | |
Филадельфия | Рубин | 3 - 5 | - | |
Питтсбург | Лионс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Рейнджерс | 5 - 1 | - | |
Ермак | Алтай | 3 - 4 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | СКА | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Донбасс | Сарыарка | 2 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Эдмонтон | 4 - 2 | - | |
10-й тур (2019 фев 04) | ||||
Рубин | Крефельд | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Лионс | Филадельфия | 3 - 7 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Питтсбург | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Алтай | Кристалл Эл | 7 - 3 | - | |
СКА | Ермак | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Сарыарка | Торпедо УКа | 6 - 1 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Донбасс | 6 - 4 | - | |
Мора | Торпедо НН | 3 - 5 | - | |
11-й тур (2019 фев 11) | ||||
Мора | Крефельд | 2 - 4 | - | |
Рубин | Филадельфия | 5 - 2 | - | |
Лионс | Питтсбург | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Рейнджерс | Кристалл Эл | 2 - 4 | - | |
Алтай | Ермак | 4 - 1 | - | |
СКА | Торпедо УКа | 1 - 5 | - | |
Сарыарка | Донбасс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Торпедо НН | 3 - 5 | ||
12-й тур (2019 фев 15) | ||||
Рубин | Мора | 2 - 3 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Лионс | 6 - 3 | - | |
СКА | Алтай | 1 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Сарыарка | 4 - 2 | - | |
13-й тур (2019 фев 18) | ||||
Крефельд | Лионс | 7 - 2 | - | |
Филадельфия | Рейнджерс | 4 - 0 | - | |
Питтсбург | Алтай | 3 - 1 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | СКА | 1 - 2 | - | |
Ермак | Сарыарка | 6 - 7 | ||
Торпедо УКа | Эдмонтон | 2 - 3 | - | |
Донбасс | Мора | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Торпедо НН | Рубин | 4 - 3 | - | |
14-й тур (2019 фев 20) | ||||
Рейнджерс | Крефельд | 4 - 6 | ||
Алтай | Филадельфия | 6 - 4 | - | |
СКА | Питтсбург | 5 - 3 | ||
Сарыарка | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Эдмонтон | Ермак | 5 - 1 | - | |
Мора | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 3 | - | |
Рубин | Донбасс | 3 - 7 | - | |
Лионс | Торпедо НН | 5 - 4 | ||
15-й тур (2019 фев 22) | ||||
Крефельд | Алтай | 0 - 5 | ||
Филадельфия | СКА | 6 - 2 | - | |
Питтсбург | Сарыарка | 4 - 5 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Эдмонтон | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Ермак | Мора | 5 - 6 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Рубин | 7 - 0 | - | |
Донбасс | Лионс | 4 - 1 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Рейнджерс | 2 - 3 | - | |
16-й тур (2019 март 01) | ||||
СКА | Крефельд | 3 - 4 | ||
Сарыарка | Филадельфия | 3 - 7 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Питтсбург | 6 - 2 | - | |
Мора | Кристалл Эл | 5 - 3 | - | |
Рубин | Ермак | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Лионс | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 5 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Донбасс | 7 - 3 | - | |
Алтай | Торпедо НН | 5 - 7 | - | |
17-й тур (2019 март 03) | ||||
Крефельд | Сарыарка | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Филадельфия | Эдмонтон | 2 - 5 | - | |
Питтсбург | Мора | 6 - 2 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Рубин | 4 - 2 | ||
Ермак | Лионс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Рейнджерс | 2 - 1 | - | |
Донбасс | Алтай | 3 - 1 | - | |
Торпедо НН | СКА | 3 - 4 | - | |
18-й тур (2019 март 12) | ||||
Сарыарка | Рубин | 2 - 6 | - | |
Мора | Эдмонтон | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Лионс | СКА | 6 - 2 | - | |
Алтай | Рейнджерс | 4 - 2 | - | |
19-й тур (2019 март 15) | ||||
Крефельд | Рубин | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Филадельфия | Лионс | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Питтсбург | Рейнджерс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Алтай | 3 - 8 | - | |
Ермак | СКА | 2 - 8 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Сарыарка | 3 - 6 | - | |
Донбасс | Эдмонтон | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Торпедо НН | Мора | 6 - 4 | - | |
20-й тур (2019 март 18) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Крефельд | 3 - 2 | - | |
Мора | Филадельфия | 3 - 4 | ||
Рубин | Питтсбург | 5 - 0 | - | |
Лионс | Кристалл Эл | 0 - 4 | ||
Рейнджерс | Ермак | 9 - 4 | - | |
Алтай | Торпедо УКа | 8 - 0 | ||
СКА | Донбасс | 4 - 2 | ||
Сарыарка | Торпедо НН | 6 - 0 |