|
Команда | |
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ | 1-й тур (2019 янв 04) | Лионс | Рубин | 3 - 2 | | - | Алтай | Эдмонтон | 3 - 4 | | - | Сарыарка | СКА | 3 - 5 | | - | Мора | Рейнджерс | 3 - 4 | | - | 2-й тур (2019 янв 07) | Рубин | Алтай | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Эдмонтон | Сарыарка | 5 - 2 | | - | СКА | Мора | 3 - 6 | | - | Рейнджерс | Лионс | 2 - 4 | | - | 3-й тур (2019 янв 13) | Лионс | Крефельд | 3 - 6 | | - | Рейнджерс | Филадельфия | 2 - 3 | | - | Алтай | Питтсбург | 3 - 2 | | - | СКА | Кристалл Эл | 5 - 1 | | | Сарыарка | Ермак | 2 - 3 | | - | Эдмонтон | Торпедо УКа | 9 - 4 | | | Мора | Донбасс | 5 - 1 | | - | Рубин | Торпедо НН | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | 4-й тур (2019 янв 15) | Крефельд | Рейнджерс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Филадельфия | Алтай | 3 - 5 | | - | Питтсбург | СКА | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Кристалл Эл | Сарыарка | 3 - 2 | | - | Ермак | Эдмонтон | 4 - 2 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Мора | 5 - 1 | | - | Донбасс | Рубин | 6 - 1 | | - | Торпедо НН | Лионс | 6 - 2 | | - | 5-й тур (2019 янв 17) | Алтай | Крефельд | 2 - 1 | | | СКА | Филадельфия | 2 - 3 | | - | Сарыарка | Питтсбург | 4 - 3 | | - | Эдмонтон | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 4 | | - | Мора | Ермак | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Рубин | Торпедо УКа | 8 - 3 | | - | Лионс | Донбасс | 3 - 6 | | - | Рейнджерс | Торпедо НН | 3 - 4 | | - | 6-й тур (2019 янв 21) | Крефельд | СКА | 3 - 1 | | - | Филадельфия | Сарыарка | 3 - 5 | | - | Питтсбург | Эдмонтон | 4 - 2 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Мора | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Ермак | Рубин | 5 - 3 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Лионс | 5 - 2 | | - | Донбасс | Рейнджерс | 4 - 1 | | - | Торпедо НН | Алтай | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | 7-й тур (2019 янв 23) | Сарыарка | Крефельд | 3 - 4 | ОТ | | Эдмонтон | Филадельфия | 1 - 6 | | - | Мора | Питтсбург | 5 - 7 | | - | Рубин | Кристалл Эл | 5 - 4 | | - | Лионс | Ермак | 8 - 0 | | - | Рейнджерс | Торпедо УКа | 1 - 4 | | - | Алтай | Донбасс | 2 - 5 | | - | СКА | Торпедо НН | 8 - 3 | | | 8-й тур (2019 янв 27) | Крефельд | Эдмонтон | 6 - 2 | | - | Филадельфия | Мора | 6 - 1 | | | Питтсбург | Рубин | 4 - 1 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Лионс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Ермак | Рейнджерс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Торпедо УКа | Алтай | 7 - 1 | | - | Донбасс | СКА | 1 - 3 | | - | Торпедо НН | Сарыарка | 1 - 2 | | - | 9-й тур (2019 фев 02) | Крефельд | Мора | 3 - 4 | | - | Филадельфия | Рубин | 3 - 5 | | - | Питтсбург | Лионс | 2 - 3 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Рейнджерс | 5 - 1 | | - | Ермак | Алтай | 3 - 4 | | - | Торпедо УКа | СКА | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Донбасс | Сарыарка | 2 - 3 | | - | Торпедо НН | Эдмонтон | 4 - 2 | | - | 10-й тур (2019 фев 04) | Рубин | Крефельд | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Лионс | Филадельфия | 3 - 7 | | - | Рейнджерс | Питтсбург | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Алтай | Кристалл Эл | 7 - 3 | | - | СКА | Ермак | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Сарыарка | Торпедо УКа | 6 - 1 | | - | Эдмонтон | Донбасс | 6 - 4 | | - | Мора | Торпедо НН | 3 - 5 | | - | 11-й тур (2019 фев 11) | Мора | Крефельд | 2 - 4 | | - | Рубин | Филадельфия | 5 - 2 | | - | Лионс | Питтсбург | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Рейнджерс | Кристалл Эл | 2 - 4 | | - | Алтай | Ермак | 4 - 1 | | - | СКА | Торпедо УКа | 1 - 5 | | - | Сарыарка | Донбасс | 5 - 3 | | - | Эдмонтон | Торпедо НН | 3 - 5 | | | 12-й тур (2019 фев 15) | Рубин | Мора | 2 - 3 | | - | Эдмонтон | Лионс | 6 - 3 | | - | СКА | Алтай | 1 - 2 | | - | Рейнджерс | Сарыарка | 4 - 2 | | - | 13-й тур (2019 фев 18) | Крефельд | Лионс | 7 - 2 | | - | Филадельфия | Рейнджерс | 4 - 0 | | - | Питтсбург | Алтай | 3 - 1 | | - | Кристалл Эл | СКА | 1 - 2 | | - | Ермак | Сарыарка | 6 - 7 | | | Торпедо УКа | Эдмонтон | 2 - 3 | | - | Донбасс | Мора | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Торпедо НН | Рубин | 4 - 3 | | - | 14-й тур (2019 фев 20) | Рейнджерс | Крефельд | 4 - 6 | | | Алтай | Филадельфия | 6 - 4 | | - | СКА | Питтсбург | 5 - 3 | | | Сарыарка | Кристалл Эл | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Эдмонтон | Ермак | 5 - 1 | | - | Мора | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 3 | | - | Рубин | Донбасс | 3 - 7 | | - | Лионс | Торпедо НН | 5 - 4 | | | 15-й тур (2019 фев 22) | Крефельд | Алтай | 0 - 5 | | | Филадельфия | СКА | 6 - 2 | | - | Питтсбург | Сарыарка | 4 - 5 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Эдмонтон | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Ермак | Мора | 5 - 6 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Рубин | 7 - 0 | | - | Донбасс | Лионс | 4 - 1 | | - | Торпедо НН | Рейнджерс | 2 - 3 | | - | 16-й тур (2019 март 01) | СКА | Крефельд | 3 - 4 | | | Сарыарка | Филадельфия | 3 - 7 | | - | Эдмонтон | Питтсбург | 6 - 2 | | - | Мора | Кристалл Эл | 5 - 3 | | - | Рубин | Ермак | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Лионс | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 5 | | - | Рейнджерс | Донбасс | 7 - 3 | | - | Алтай | Торпедо НН | 5 - 7 | | - | 17-й тур (2019 март 03) | Крефельд | Сарыарка | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Филадельфия | Эдмонтон | 2 - 5 | | - | Питтсбург | Мора | 6 - 2 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Рубин | 4 - 2 | | | Ермак | Лионс | 2 - 4 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Рейнджерс | 2 - 1 | | - | Донбасс | Алтай | 3 - 1 | | - | Торпедо НН | СКА | 3 - 4 | | - | 18-й тур (2019 март 12) | Сарыарка | Рубин | 2 - 6 | | - | Мора | Эдмонтон | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Лионс | СКА | 6 - 2 | | - | Алтай | Рейнджерс | 4 - 2 | | - | 19-й тур (2019 март 15) | Крефельд | Рубин | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Филадельфия | Лионс | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Питтсбург | Рейнджерс | 4 - 2 | | - | Кристалл Эл | Алтай | 3 - 8 | | - | Ермак | СКА | 2 - 8 | | - | Торпедо УКа | Сарыарка | 3 - 6 | | - | Донбасс | Эдмонтон | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Торпедо НН | Мора | 6 - 4 | | - | 20-й тур (2019 март 18) | Эдмонтон | Крефельд | 3 - 2 | | - | Мора | Филадельфия | 3 - 4 | | | Рубин | Питтсбург | 5 - 0 | | - | Лионс | Кристалл Эл | 0 - 4 | | | Рейнджерс | Ермак | 9 - 4 | | - | Алтай | Торпедо УКа | 8 - 0 | | | СКА | Донбасс | 4 - 2 | | | Сарыарка | Торпедо НН | 6 - 0 | | |
|
| |
2222x.x-xxx.xxxxx.x.x 2024 март 19, 07:50 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
3-й матч
|
# 292 |
... |
Сарыарка |
2 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
3-й матч
|
# 285 |
... |
Вашингтон |
1 |
Сан-Хосе |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 19-й тур
|
# 435 |
... |
Горняк |
0 |
СКА |
0 |
|
|
# 434 |
... |
Нью Джерси |
1 |
Динабург |
0 |
|
|
# 433 |
... |
Торонто |
2 |
Крефельд |
0 |
|
|
# 432 |
... |
Ак Барс |
0 |
Алтай |
2 |
|
|
# 431 |
... |
Мора |
2 |
Давос |
1 |
|
|
# 430 |
... |
Питтсбург |
2 |
Атлант |
0 |
|
|
# 429 |
... |
ХК Харьков |
0 |
МоДо |
2 |
|
|
# 428 |
... |
Дизель |
0 |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 841 |
... |
Адмирал |
1 |
Авангард |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Прогресс |
0 |
ХК Дмитров |
3 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Лос-Анджелес |
2 |
Барыс |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Ермак |
0 |
Автомобилист |
2 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Даллас |
0 |
Детройт |
1 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Баффало |
3 |
Амур |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
ЦСК ВВС |
3 |
ХК Кедр |
0 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
ХК Белгород |
0 |
Донбасс |
2 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
ХК Сочи |
0 |
Югра |
3 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Металлург НК |
3 |
Рейнджерс |
0 |
|
|
# 831 |
... |
Бостон |
4 |
Спарта |
0 |
|
|
# 830 |
... |
Химик Вс |
0 |
Торпедо НН |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 843 |
... |
ТХК |
1 |
Шахтёр Пр |
2 |
|
|
# 842 |
... |
Кэрпэт |
1 |
Эдмонтон |
1 |
|
|
# 841 |
... |
Славия |
2 |
Кристалл С |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Локомотив |
0 |
Витязь |
4 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Йокерит |
2 |
Торпедо УКа |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Спартак |
1 |
Динамо-Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Крылья Советов |
1 |
Тампа |
0 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Казахмыс |
0 |
Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
Финикс |
0 |
Лада |
3 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
Северсталь |
2 |
Монреаль |
1 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
Спутник |
0 |
ЦСКА |
2 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Нэшвил |
1 |
Нефтехимик |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |