Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2017 авг 23) | ||||
Сённерйюск | Юность | 10 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Брест | 11 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Неман | 11 - 1 | - | |
Атланта | Витебск | 3 - 6 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Южный Урал | 3 - 7 | ||
Гренобль | Виру Спутник | 6 - 7 | - | |
Ганновер | Керамин | 2 - 11 | - | |
Беркут | Ветра | 5 - 1 | - | |
2-й тур (2017 авг 26) | ||||
Сённерйюск | Беркут | 6 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Сокол | 1 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Айлендерс | 5 - 8 | - | |
Неман | Атланта | 4 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | АСК-Огре | 7 - 4 | - | |
Южный Урал | Гренобль | 7 - 5 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Ганновер | 5 - 3 | - | |
Керамин | Ветра | 6 - 5 | ||
3-й тур (2017 авг 29) | ||||
Беркут | Керамин | 7 - 5 | - | |
Сокол | Сённерйюск | 1 - 6 | - | |
Айлендерс | Юность | 3 - 8 | - | |
Атланта | Брест | 3 - 8 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Неман | 3 - 4 | - | |
Гренобль | Витебск | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Ганновер | Южный Урал | 3 - 7 | - | |
Ветра | Виру Спутник | 4 - 6 | - | |
4-й тур (2017 сен 02) | ||||
Сокол | Беркут | 4 - 9 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Айлендерс | 2 - 0 | - | |
Юность | Атланта | 3 - 5 | ||
Брест | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Гренобль | 3 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Ганновер | 6 - 4 | - | |
Южный Урал | Ветра | 2 - 6 | ||
Виру Спутник | Керамин | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
5-й тур (2017 сен 05) | ||||
Беркут | Виру Спутник | 4 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Сокол | 3 - 4 | - | |
Атланта | Сённерйюск | 1 - 3 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Юность | 2 - 7 | - | |
Гренобль | Брест | 5 - 6 | - | |
Ганновер | Неман | 3 - 4 | - | |
Ветра | Витебск | 2 - 9 | - | |
Керамин | Южный Урал | 5 - 3 | - | |
6-й тур (2017 сен 08) | ||||
Айлендерс | Беркут | 12 - 1 | - | |
Сокол | Атланта | 10 - 1 | - | |
Сённерйюск | АСК-Огре | 13 - 0 | - | |
Юность | Гренобль | 11 - 0 | - | |
Брест | Ганновер | 4 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Ветра | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Керамин | 2 - 5 | - | |
Южный Урал | Виру Спутник | 13 - 0 | - | |
7-й тур (2017 сен 19) | ||||
Беркут | Южный Урал | 3 - 11 | - | |
Атланта | Айлендерс | 3 - 4 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Сокол | 1 - 14 | - | |
Гренобль | Сённерйюск | 2 - 10 | - | |
Ганновер | Юность | 3 - 8 | - | |
Ветра | Брест | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Керамин | Неман | 11 - 2 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Витебск | 2 - 12 | - | |
8-й тур (2017 сен 23) | ||||
Атланта | Беркут | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Айлендерс | АСК-Огре | 9 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Гренобль | 8 - 4 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Ганновер | 5 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Ветра | 6 - 5 | - | |
Брест | Керамин | 3 - 7 | - | |
Неман | Виру Спутник | 6 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Южный Урал | 4 - 3 | - | |
9-й тур (2017 сен 26) | ||||
Беркут | Витебск | 5 - 6 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Атланта | 3 - 7 | - | |
Гренобль | Айлендерс | 2 - 6 | - | |
Ганновер | Сокол | 5 - 6 | - | |
Ветра | Сённерйюск | 4 - 8 | - | |
Керамин | Юность | 5 - 1 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Брест | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Южный Урал | Неман | 6 - 2 | - | |
10-й тур (2017 сен 29) | ||||
АСК-Огре | Беркут | 5 - 7 | - | |
Атланта | Гренобль | 10 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Ганновер | 10 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Ветра | 10 - 4 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Керамин | 3 - 1 | ||
Юность | Виру Спутник | 9 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Южный Урал | 2 - 10 | - | |
Неман | Витебск | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
11-й тур (2017 окт 07) | ||||
Беркут | Неман | 8 - 2 | - | |
Гренобль | АСК-Огре | 8 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | Атланта | 3 - 7 | - | |
Ветра | Айлендерс | 6 - 8 | - | |
Керамин | Сокол | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Виру Спутник | Сённерйюск | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Южный Урал | Юность | 3 - 6 | - | |
Витебск | Брест | 5 - 6 | - | |
12-й тур (2017 окт 10) | ||||
Гренобль | Беркут | 3 - 2 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Ганновер | 3 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | Ветра | 6 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Керамин | 4 - 6 | - | |
Сокол | Виру Спутник | 4 - 6 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Южный Урал | 2 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Витебск | 5 - 6 | - | |
Брест | Неман | 3 - 6 | - | |
13-й тур (2017 окт 14) | ||||
Беркут | Брест | 6 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Гренобль | 3 - 4 | - | |
Ветра | АСК-Огре | 4 - 7 | - | |
Керамин | Атланта | 2 - 3 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Айлендерс | 1 - 7 | - | |
Южный Урал | Сокол | 7 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Сённерйюск | 4 - 2 | - | |
Неман | Юность | 5 - 4 | - | |
14-й тур (2017 окт 18) | ||||
Ганновер | Беркут | 6 - 4 | - | |
Гренобль | Ветра | 1 - 7 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Керамин | 2 - 6 | - | |
Атланта | Виру Спутник | 6 - 1 | - | |
Айлендерс | Южный Урал | 7 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Витебск | 2 - 4 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Неман | 7 - 1 | - | |
Юность | Брест | 9 - 2 | - | |
15-й тур (2017 окт 25) | ||||
Беркут | Юность | 2 - 11 | - | |
Ветра | Ганновер | 3 - 7 | - | |
Керамин | Гренобль | 10 - 4 | - | |
Виру Спутник | АСК-Огре | 7 - 3 | - | |
Южный Урал | Атланта | 4 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Неман | Сокол | 3 - 10 | - | |
Брест | Сённерйюск | 2 - 11 | - | |
16-й тур (2017 окт 28) | ||||
Юность | Сённерйюск | 3 - 1 | ||
Брест | Сокол | 5 - 7 | - | |
Неман | Айлендерс | 5 - 8 | - | |
Витебск | Атланта | 3 - 4 | ОТ | |
Южный Урал | АСК-Огре | 8 - 2 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Гренобль | 6 - 2 | - | |
Керамин | Ганновер | 8 - 4 | - | |
Ветра | Беркут | 6 - 2 | - | |
17-й тур (2017 ноя 02) | ||||
Беркут | Сённерйюск | 2 - 10 | - | |
Сокол | Юность | 1 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Брест | 8 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | Неман | 7 - 3 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Витебск | 6 - 8 | - | |
Гренобль | Южный Урал | 4 - 8 | - | |
Ганновер | Виру Спутник | 1 - 6 | - | |
Ветра | Керамин | 3 - 8 | - | |
18-й тур (2017 ноя 04) | ||||
Сённерйюск | Сокол | 5 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Айлендерс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Атланта | 4 - 5 | - | |
Неман | АСК-Огре | 5 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Гренобль | 6 - 3 | - | |
Южный Урал | Ганновер | 6 - 3 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Ветра | 7 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Беркут | 7 - 3 | - | |
19-й тур (2017 ноя 14) | ||||
Беркут | Сокол | 5 - 6 | - | |
Айлендерс | Сённерйюск | 1 - 3 | ||
Атланта | Юность | 5 - 1 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Брест | 5 - 7 | - | |
Гренобль | Неман | 8 - 2 | - | |
Ганновер | Витебск | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Ветра | Южный Урал | 3 - 6 | - | |
Керамин | Виру Спутник | 5 - 4 | - | |
20-й тур (2017 ноя 18) | ||||
Сокол | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Атланта | 7 - 3 | - | |
Юность | АСК-Огре | 10 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Гренобль | 3 - 5 | - | |
Неман | Ганновер | 3 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Ветра | 7 - 4 | - | |
Южный Урал | Керамин | 2 - 1 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Беркут | 4 - 8 | - | |
21-й тур (2017 ноя 22) | ||||
Беркут | Айлендерс | 1 - 12 | - | |
Атланта | Сокол | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
АСК-Огре | Сённерйюск | 1 - 12 | - | |
Гренобль | Юность | 1 - 12 | - | |
Ганновер | Брест | 4 - 3 | - | |
Ветра | Неман | 3 - 6 | - | |
Керамин | Витебск | 3 - 4 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Южный Урал | 1 - 13 | - | |
22-й тур (2017 ноя 25) | ||||
Айлендерс | Атланта | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Сокол | АСК-Огре | 9 - 4 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Гренобль | 8 - 0 | - | |
Юность | Ганновер | 10 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Ветра | 5 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Керамин | 2 - 10 | - | |
Витебск | Виру Спутник | 9 - 4 | - | |
Южный Урал | Беркут | 10 - 4 | - | |
23-й тур (2017 дек 06) | ||||
Беркут | Атланта | 1 - 8 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Айлендерс | 3 - 9 | - | |
Гренобль | Сокол | 3 - 10 | - | |
Ганновер | Сённерйюск | 1 - 8 | - | |
Ветра | Юность | 2 - 7 | - | |
Керамин | Брест | 7 - 3 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Неман | 7 - 2 | - | |
Южный Урал | Витебск | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
24-й тур (2017 дек 09) | ||||
Атланта | АСК-Огре | 6 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Гренобль | 7 - 5 | - | |
Сокол | Ганновер | 8 - 4 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Ветра | 8 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Керамин | 4 - 5 | - | |
Брест | Виру Спутник | 6 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Южный Урал | 7 - 8 | - | |
Витебск | Беркут | 6 - 5 | - | |
25-й тур (2017 дек 11) | ||||
Беркут | АСК-Огре | 6 - 1 | - | |
Гренобль | Атланта | 4 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Айлендерс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Ветра | Сокол | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Керамин | Сённерйюск | 1 - 4 | ||
Виру Спутник | Юность | 5 - 6 | - | |
Южный Урал | Брест | 5 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Неман | 6 - 3 | - | |
26-й тур (2017 дек 12) | ||||
АСК-Огре | Гренобль | 5 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | Ганновер | 8 - 0 | - | |
Айлендерс | Ветра | 8 - 1 | - | |
Сокол | Керамин | 2 - 5 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Виру Спутник | 9 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Южный Урал | 2 - 6 | - | |
Брест | Витебск | 6 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Беркут | 7 - 1 | - | |
27-й тур (2017 дек 18) | ||||
Беркут | Гренобль | 5 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | АСК-Огре | 6 - 3 | - | |
Ветра | Атланта | 4 - 6 | - | |
Керамин | Айлендерс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Сокол | 1 - 10 | - | |
Южный Урал | Сённерйюск | 5 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Юность | 1 - 5 | ||
Неман | Брест | 3 - 4 | - | |
28-й тур (2017 дек 20) | ||||
Гренобль | Ганновер | 4 - 2 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Ветра | 5 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | Керамин | 4 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Виру Спутник | 4 - 5 | - | |
Сокол | Южный Урал | 3 - 0 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Витебск | 2 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Неман | 6 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Беркут | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
29-й тур (2017 дек 23) | ||||
Беркут | Ганновер | 6 - 3 | - | |
Ветра | Гренобль | 5 - 4 | - | |
Керамин | АСК-Огре | 6 - 3 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Атланта | 6 - 2 | - | |
Южный Урал | Айлендерс | 4 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Сокол | 6 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Сённерйюск | 3 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Юность | 5 - 3 | - | |
30-й тур (2017 дек 28) | ||||
Ганновер | Ветра | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Гренобль | Керамин | 2 - 3 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Виру Спутник | 2 - 6 | - | |
Атланта | Южный Урал | 5 - 1 | - | |
Айлендерс | Витебск | 4 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Неман | 3 - 5 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Брест | 5 - 6 | - | |
Юность | Беркут | 4 - 6 | - |