Команда |
Турнир за 9-16 места | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2016 янв 05) | ||||
Атланта | Гренобль | 4 - 2 | - | |
Беркут | АСК-Огре | 4 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Сокол | 3 - 4 | - | |
Айлендерс | Брест | 4 - 5 | - | |
2-й тур (2016 янв 08) | ||||
Атланта | Айлендерс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Гренобль | Беркут | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
АСК-Огре | Ганновер | 5 - 7 | - | |
Сокол | Брест | 6 - 4 | - | |
3-й тур (2016 янв 10) | ||||
Айлендерс | Сокол | 2 - 5 | - | |
Беркут | Атланта | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Ганновер | Гренобль | 1 - 5 | - | |
Брест | АСК-Огре | 3 - 0 | - | |
4-й тур (2016 янв 13) | ||||
Беркут | Айлендерс | 5 - 6 | - | |
Атланта | Ганновер | 7 - 1 | - | |
Гренобль | Брест | 4 - 9 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Сокол | 6 - 2 | - | |
5-й тур (2016 янв 14) | ||||
Айлендерс | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Беркут | 4 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Атланта | 7 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Гренобль | 6 - 3 | - | |
6-й тур (2016 янв 16) | ||||
Ганновер | Айлендерс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Беркут | Брест | 3 - 9 | - | |
Атланта | Сокол | 3 - 7 | - | |
Гренобль | АСК-Огре | 9 - 3 | - | |
7-й тур (2016 янв 19) | ||||
Айлендерс | Гренобль | 4 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Ганновер | 8 - 5 | - | |
Сокол | Беркут | 8 - 4 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Атланта | 9 - 2 | - | |
8-й тур (2016 янв 25) | ||||
Гренобль | Атланта | 3 - 4 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Беркут | 7 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Ганновер | 8 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Айлендерс | 7 - 3 | - | |
9-й тур (2016 янв 28) | ||||
Айлендерс | Атланта | 3 - 6 | - | |
Беркут | Гренобль | 2 - 8 | - | |
Ганновер | АСК-Огре | 4 - 6 | - | |
Брест | Сокол | 3 - 2 | - | |
10-й тур (2016 фев 01) | ||||
Атланта | Беркут | 5 - 3 | - | |
Гренобль | Ганновер | 6 - 2 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Брест | 2 - 0 | - | |
Сокол | Айлендерс | 7 - 5 | - | |
11-й тур (2016 фев 04) | ||||
Айлендерс | Беркут | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Ганновер | Атланта | 3 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Гренобль | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Сокол | АСК-Огре | 5 - 7 | - | |
12-й тур (2016 фев 09) | ||||
Беркут | Ганновер | 3 - 4 | - | |
Атланта | Брест | 2 - 7 | - | |
Гренобль | Сокол | 3 - 5 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Айлендерс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
13-й тур (2016 фев 12) | ||||
Айлендерс | Ганновер | 6 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Беркут | 7 - 5 | - | |
Сокол | Атланта | 5 - 6 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Гренобль | 3 - 5 | - | |
14-й тур (2016 фев 16) | ||||
Ганновер | Брест | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Беркут | Сокол | 4 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | - | |
Гренобль | Айлендерс | 6 - 4 | - | |
15-й тур (2016 фев 22) | ||||
Атланта | Гренобль | 6 - 0 | - | |
Беркут | АСК-Огре | 8 - 2 | - | |
Ганновер | Сокол | 1 - 4 | - | |
Айлендерс | Брест | 2 - 10 | - | |
16-й тур (2016 фев 27) | ||||
Атланта | Айлендерс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Гренобль | Беркут | 4 - 2 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Ганновер | 4 - 6 | - | |
Сокол | Брест | 6 - 5 | - | |
17-й тур (2016 март 07) | ||||
Беркут | Атланта | 2 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Гренобль | 6 - 0 | - | |
Брест | АСК-Огре | 5 - 7 | - | |
Айлендерс | Сокол | 7 - 3 | - | |
18-й тур (2016 март 12) | ||||
Беркут | Айлендерс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | Ганновер | 4 - 6 | - | |
Гренобль | Брест | 7 - 5 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Сокол | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
19-й тур (2016 март 23) | ||||
Ганновер | Беркут | 6 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Атланта | 9 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Гренобль | 7 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | АСК-Огре | 7 - 3 | - | |
20-й тур (2016 март 27) | ||||
Ганновер | Айлендерс | 8 - 5 | - | |
Беркут | Брест | 3 - 8 | - | |
Атланта | Сокол | 2 - 8 | - | |
Гренобль | АСК-Огре | 3 - 5 | - | |
21-й тур (2016 апр 09) | ||||
Брест | Ганновер | 7 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Беркут | 6 - 3 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Атланта | 6 - 1 | - | |
Айлендерс | Гренобль | 5 - 3 | - |