|
Команда | |
Плей-офф | 1/4 финала (1-8) (2015 янв 15) | Сан-Хосе | Бостон | 5 - 4 | | | Сан-Хосе | Бостон | 4 - 1 | | - | Бостон | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 4 | | | Бостон | Сан-Хосе | 6 - 1 | | | Сан-Хосе | Бостон | 2 - 3 | | | Бостон | Сан-Хосе | 1 - 4 | | | 1/4 финала (2-7) (2015 янв 15) | ХК Кедр | МоДо | 4 - 2 | | | ХК Кедр | МоДо | 6 - 2 | | - | МоДо | ХК Кедр | 4 - 2 | | - | МоДо | ХК Кедр | 1 - 2 | | | ХК Кедр | МоДо | 2 - 5 | | | МоДо | ХК Кедр | 3 - 6 | | | 1/4 финала (3-6) (2015 янв 15) | Энергия | Торпедо НН | 5 - 3 | | - | Энергия | Торпедо НН | 3 - 4 | ОТ (1) | - | Торпедо НН | Энергия | 2 - 6 | | - | Торпедо НН | Энергия | 6 - 4 | | - | Энергия | Торпедо НН | 3 - 4 | | - | Торпедо НН | Энергия | 7 - 4 | | | 1/4 финала (4-5) (2015 янв 15) | Филадельфия | Юргорден | 5 - 3 | | | Филадельфия | Юргорден | 4 - 2 | | - | Юргорден | Филадельфия | 2 - 4 | | - | Юргорден | Филадельфия | 4 - 5 | ОТ (2) | | 1/2 финала (1-6) (2015 фев 15) | Сан-Хосе | Торпедо НН | 5 - 2 | | | Сан-Хосе | Торпедо НН | 4 - 2 | | - | Торпедо НН | Сан-Хосе | 7 - 3 | | | Торпедо НН | Сан-Хосе | 5 - 2 | | | Сан-Хосе | Торпедо НН | 3 - 2 | | | Торпедо НН | Сан-Хосе | 1 - 3 | | | 1/2 финала (2-4) (2015 фев 15) | ХК Кедр | Филадельфия | 4 - 1 | | - | ХК Кедр | Филадельфия | 3 - 5 | | | Филадельфия | ХК Кедр | 7 - 1 | | - | Филадельфия | ХК Кедр | 2 - 4 | | | ХК Кедр | Филадельфия | 6 - 4 | | | Филадельфия | ХК Кедр | 6 - 1 | | - | ХК Кедр | Филадельфия | 4 - 5 | ОТ (1) | | Матч за 3 место (2-6) (2015 март 14) | ХК Кедр | Торпедо НН | 4 - 5 | | - | ХК Кедр | Торпедо НН | 2 - 4 | | - | Торпедо НН | ХК Кедр | 4 - 6 | | | Торпедо НН | ХК Кедр | 2 - 4 | | | ХК Кедр | Торпедо НН | 8 - 2 | | | Торпедо НН | ХК Кедр | 4 - 2 | | | ХК Кедр | Торпедо НН | 1 - 2 | ОТ (2) | | Финал (1-4) (2015 март 14) | Сан-Хосе | Филадельфия | 4 - 2 | | | Сан-Хосе | Филадельфия | 9 - 1 | | | Филадельфия | Сан-Хосе | 5 - 4 | ОТ (1) | | Филадельфия | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 2 | | | Сан-Хосе | Филадельфия | 5 - 4 | ОТ | | Филадельфия | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 5 | | |
|
| |
11011.12111.11111.-.1 2024 март 28, 21:08 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
4-й матч
|
# 293 |
итог |
Сарыарка |
6 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
4-й матч
|
# 286 |
Бул. |
Вашингтон |
4 |
Сан-Хосе |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 20-й тур
|
# 443 |
итог |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
Горняк |
4 |
|
|
# 442 |
итог |
СКА |
6 |
Нью Джерси |
2 |
|
|
# 441 |
итог |
Динабург |
6 |
Торонто |
4 |
|
|
# 440 |
итог |
Крефельд |
4 |
Ак Барс |
6 |
|
|
# 439 |
итог |
Алтай |
3 |
Мора |
7 |
|
|
# 438 |
итог |
Давос |
7 |
Питтсбург |
3 |
|
|
# 437 |
Бул. |
Атлант |
5 |
ХК Харьков |
4 |
|
|
# 436 |
итог |
МоДо |
6 |
Дизель |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 22-й тур
|
# 853 |
итог |
Авангард |
5 |
Сент-Луис |
3 |
|
|
# 852 |
итог |
ХК Дмитров |
2 |
Оттава |
7 |
|
|
# 851 |
Бул. |
Барыс |
6 |
Адмирал |
5 |
|
|
# 850 |
итог |
Автомобилист |
8 |
Прогресс |
3 |
|
|
# 849 |
итог |
Детройт |
6 |
Лос-Анджелес |
1 |
|
|
# 848 |
итог |
Амур |
7 |
Ермак |
3 |
|
|
# 847 |
итог |
ХК Кедр |
3 |
Даллас |
10 |
|
|
# 846 |
Бул. |
Донбасс |
4 |
Баффало |
5 |
|
|
# 845 |
итог |
Югра |
6 |
ЦСК ВВС |
5 |
|
|
# 844 |
итог |
Рейнджерс |
6 |
ХК Белгород |
3 |
|
|
# 843 |
итог |
Спарта |
2 |
ХК Сочи |
5 |
|
|
# 842 |
итог |
Торпедо НН |
4 |
Металлург НК |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 22-й тур
|
# 853 |
итог |
Йокерит |
5 |
Славия |
2 |
|
|
# 852 |
итог |
Спартак |
7 |
Локомотив |
2 |
|
|
# 851 |
итог |
Миннесота |
8 |
Кладно |
3 |
|
|
# 850 |
итог |
Метро Старс |
6 |
Салават Юлаев |
5 |
|
|
# 849 |
Бул. |
Куньлунь |
7 |
Металлург МГ |
6 |
|
|
# 848 |
итог |
Флорида |
2 |
Рубин |
10 |
|
|
# 847 |
итог |
ТХК |
8 |
Крылья Советов |
3 |
|
|
# 846 |
итог |
Кэрпэт |
7 |
Казахмыс |
4 |
|
|
# 845 |
итог |
Спутник |
11 |
Финикс |
0 |
|
|
# 844 |
итог |
Нэшвил |
8 |
Северсталь |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |