|
Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2013 сен 04) | ||||
Витебск | Шахтёр | 2 - 5 | - | |
Краковия | Мальме | 6 - 4 | - | |
Виру Спутник | АСК-Огре | 4 - 1 | - | |
Динамо Р | Лукко | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Сокол | ХК Гомель | 1 - 4 | - | |
Латгале | Чикаго | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Атланта | Неман | 2 - 4 | - | |
Юность | Шинник | 7 - 3 | - | |
2-й тур (2013 сен 08) | ||||
Витебск | Юность | 5 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр | Краковия | 2 - 3 | - | |
Мальме | Виру Спутник | 0 - 9 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Динамо Р | 2 - 4 | - | |
Лукко | Сокол | 8 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Латгале | 3 - 1 | - | |
Чикаго | Атланта | 8 - 0 | - | |
Неман | Шинник | 12 - 0 | - | |
3-й тур (2013 сен 10) | ||||
Юность | Неман | 5 - 4 | - | |
Краковия | Витебск | 4 - 2 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Шахтёр | 5 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Р | Мальме | 4 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | АСК-Огре | 4 - 7 | - | |
Латгале | Лукко | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Атланта | ХК Гомель | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Шинник | Чикаго | 5 - 7 | - | |
4-й тур (2013 сен 13) | ||||
Краковия | Юность | 2 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Виру Спутник | 2 - 0 | - | |
Шахтёр | Динамо Р | 1 - 2 | - | |
Мальме | Сокол | 4 - 2 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Латгале | 3 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Атланта | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
ХК Гомель | Шинник | 9 - 2 | - | |
Чикаго | Неман | 3 - 1 | - | |
5-й тур (2013 сен 16) | ||||
Юность | Чикаго | 6 - 2 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Краковия | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Р | Витебск | 3 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Шахтёр | 3 - 7 | - | |
Латгале | Мальме | 6 - 1 | - | |
Атланта | АСК-Огре | 4 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | Лукко | 3 - 10 | - | |
Неман | ХК Гомель | 6 - 2 | - | |
6-й тур (2013 сен 21) | ||||
Виру Спутник | Юность | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Краковия | Динамо Р | 2 - 6 | - | |
Витебск | Сокол | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Шахтёр | Латгале | 3 - 1 | - | |
Мальме | Атланта | 5 - 6 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Шинник | 5 - 4 | - | |
Лукко | Неман | 1 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Чикаго | 5 - 3 | - | |
7-й тур (2013 сен 30) | ||||
Юность | ХК Гомель | 8 - 1 | - | |
Динамо Р | Виру Спутник | 4 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Краковия | 5 - 7 | - | |
Латгале | Витебск | 6 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | Шахтёр | 2 - 1 | - | |
Шинник | Мальме | 4 - 3 | - | |
Неман | АСК-Огре | 6 - 4 | - | |
Чикаго | Лукко | 3 - 6 | - | |
8-й тур (2013 окт 03) | ||||
Динамо Р | Юность | 9 - 0 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Сокол | 4 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Латгале | 5 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Атланта | 4 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр | Шинник | 7 - 5 | - | |
Мальме | Неман | 2 - 6 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Чикаго | 6 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | ХК Гомель | 9 - 1 | - | |
9-й тур (2013 окт 05) | ||||
Юность | Лукко | 5 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Динамо Р | 3 - 8 | - | |
Латгале | Виру Спутник | 2 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | Краковия | 7 - 3 | - | |
Шинник | Витебск | 2 - 10 | - | |
Неман | Шахтёр | 8 - 5 | - | |
Чикаго | Мальме | 9 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | АСК-Огре | 2 - 3 | - | |
10-й тур (2013 окт 08) | ||||
Сокол | Юность | 3 - 8 | - | |
Динамо Р | Латгале | 5 - 4 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Атланта | 3 - 4 | - | |
Краковия | Шинник | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Неман | 2 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр | Чикаго | 6 - 5 | - | |
Мальме | ХК Гомель | 4 - 8 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Лукко | 5 - 3 | - | |
11-й тур (2013 окт 15) | ||||
Юность | АСК-Огре | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Латгале | Сокол | 4 - 3 | - | |
Атланта | Динамо Р | 5 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | Виру Спутник | 3 - 10 | - | |
Неман | Краковия | 10 - 2 | - | |
Чикаго | Витебск | 4 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Шахтёр | 5 - 3 | - | |
Лукко | Мальме | 10 - 3 | - | |
12-й тур (2013 окт 18) | ||||
Латгале | Юность | 4 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Атланта | 4 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | Шинник | 5 - 2 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Неман | 2 - 4 | - | |
Краковия | Чикаго | 7 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | ХК Гомель | 4 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр | Лукко | 2 - 4 | - | |
Мальме | АСК-Огре | 3 - 6 | - | |
13-й тур (2013 окт 21) | ||||
Юность | Мальме | 8 - 4 | - | |
Атланта | Латгале | 4 - 1 | - | |
Шинник | Сокол | 1 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Динамо Р | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Чикаго | Виру Спутник | 2 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Краковия | 4 - 3 | - | |
Лукко | Витебск | 2 - 3 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Шахтёр | 4 - 2 | - | |
14-й тур (2013 окт 23) | ||||
Атланта | Юность | 4 - 1 | - | |
Латгале | Шинник | 8 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Неман | 2 - 7 | - | |
Динамо Р | Чикаго | 6 - 2 | - | |
Виру Спутник | ХК Гомель | 5 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Лукко | 2 - 1 | - | |
Витебск | АСК-Огре | 4 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр | Мальме | 4 - 1 | - | |
15-й тур (2013 окт 30) | ||||
Юность | Шахтёр | 3 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | Атланта | 2 - 6 | - | |
Неман | Латгале | 3 - 5 | - | |
Чикаго | Сокол | 7 - 5 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Динамо Р | 5 - 6 | - | |
Лукко | Виру Спутник | 3 - 2 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Краковия | 6 - 1 | - | |
Мальме | Витебск | 4 - 8 | - | |
16-й тур (2013 ноя 01) | ||||
Шахтёр | Витебск | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Мальме | Краковия | 1 - 5 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Виру Спутник | 4 - 5 | - | |
Лукко | Динамо Р | 5 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Сокол | 6 - 4 | - | |
Чикаго | Латгале | 9 - 1 | - | |
Неман | Атланта | 1 - 8 | - | |
Шинник | Юность | 3 - 8 | - | |
17-й тур (2013 ноя 05) | ||||
Юность | Витебск | 6 - 3 | - | |
Краковия | Шахтёр | 4 - 7 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Мальме | 8 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Р | АСК-Огре | 0 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Лукко | 3 - 6 | - | |
Латгале | ХК Гомель | 5 - 4 | - | |
Атланта | Чикаго | 4 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | Неман | 3 - 5 | - | |
18-й тур (2013 ноя 09) | ||||
Витебск | Краковия | 12 - 1 | - | |
Шахтёр | Виру Спутник | 6 - 2 | - | |
Мальме | Динамо Р | 3 - 7 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Сокол | 3 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Латгале | 2 - 1 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Атланта | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Чикаго | Шинник | 11 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Юность | 4 - 3 | - | |
19-й тур (2013 ноя 13) | ||||
Юность | Краковия | 5 - 4 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Витебск | 2 - 1 | - | |
Динамо Р | Шахтёр | 5 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Мальме | 5 - 3 | - | |
Латгале | АСК-Огре | 5 - 3 | - | |
Атланта | Лукко | 4 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | ХК Гомель | 7 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Чикаго | 5 - 2 | - | |
20-й тур (2013 ноя 15) | ||||
Краковия | Виру Спутник | 2 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Динамо Р | 8 - 1 | - | |
Шахтёр | Сокол | 4 - 5 | - | |
Мальме | Латгале | 3 - 8 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Атланта | 5 - 3 | - | |
Лукко | Шинник | 6 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Неман | 8 - 3 | - | |
Чикаго | Юность | 6 - 2 | - | |
21-й тур (2013 ноя 22) | ||||
Юность | Виру Спутник | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Динамо Р | Краковия | 7 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Витебск | 6 - 5 | - | |
Латгале | Шахтёр | 3 - 4 | - | |
Атланта | Мальме | 8 - 1 | - | |
Шинник | АСК-Огре | 1 - 6 | - | |
Неман | Лукко | 0 - 7 | - | |
Чикаго | ХК Гомель | 6 - 4 | - | |
22-й тур (2013 ноя 25) | ||||
Виру Спутник | Динамо Р | 6 - 3 | - | |
Краковия | Сокол | 3 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Латгале | 4 - 7 | - | |
Шахтёр | Атланта | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Мальме | Шинник | 2 - 5 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Неман | 2 - 5 | - | |
Лукко | Чикаго | 6 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Юность | 4 - 3 | - | |
23-й тур (2013 дек 01) | ||||
Юность | Динамо Р | 6 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Виру Спутник | 5 - 6 | - | |
Латгале | Краковия | 5 - 4 | - | |
Атланта | Витебск | 4 - 3 | - | |
Шинник | Шахтёр | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Неман | Мальме | 7 - 5 | - | |
Чикаго | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Лукко | 4 - 6 | - | |
24-й тур (2013 дек 08) | ||||
Динамо Р | Сокол | 5 - 6 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Латгале | 3 - 5 | - | |
Краковия | Атланта | 7 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Шинник | 6 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр | Неман | 3 - 5 | - | |
Мальме | Чикаго | 4 - 7 | - | |
АСК-Огре | ХК Гомель | 2 - 4 | - | |
Лукко | Юность | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
25-й тур (2013 дек 13) | ||||
Юность | Сокол | 7 - 3 | - | |
Латгале | Динамо Р | 2 - 3 | - | |
Атланта | Виру Спутник | 5 - 0 | - | |
Шинник | Краковия | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Неман | Витебск | 3 - 4 | - | |
Чикаго | Шахтёр | 6 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Мальме | 8 - 5 | - | |
Лукко | АСК-Огре | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
26-й тур (2013 дек 18) | ||||
Сокол | Латгале | 6 - 7 | - | |
Динамо Р | Атланта | 2 - 1 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Шинник | 4 - 5 | - | |
Краковия | Неман | 2 - 7 | - | |
Витебск | Чикаго | 3 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Мальме | Лукко | 5 - 8 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Юность | 3 - 4 | - | |
27-й тур (2013 дек 24) | ||||
Юность | Латгале | 3 - 5 | - | |
Атланта | Сокол | 10 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | Динамо Р | 0 - 10 | - | |
Неман | Виру Спутник | 3 - 1 | - | |
Чикаго | Краковия | 9 - 1 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Витебск | 2 - 5 | - | |
Лукко | Шахтёр | 6 - 4 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Мальме | 9 - 2 | - | |
28-й тур (2014 янв 04) | ||||
Латгале | Атланта | 5 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Шинник | 2 - 6 | - | |
Динамо Р | Неман | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Виру Спутник | Чикаго | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Краковия | ХК Гомель | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Лукко | 4 - 1 | - | |
Шахтёр | АСК-Огре | 6 - 3 | - | |
Мальме | Юность | 4 - 5 | - | |
29-й тур (2014 янв 09) | ||||
Юность | Атланта | 3 - 6 | - | |
Шинник | Латгале | 4 - 6 | - | |
Неман | Сокол | 8 - 1 | - | |
Чикаго | Динамо Р | 2 - 5 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Виру Спутник | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Лукко | Краковия | 7 - 4 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Витебск | 5 - 4 | - | |
Мальме | Шахтёр | 5 - 4 | - | |
30-й тур (2014 янв 10) | ||||
Атланта | Шинник | 4 - 2 | - | |
Латгале | Неман | 2 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Чикаго | 4 - 8 | - | |
Динамо Р | ХК Гомель | 2 - 5 | - | |
Виру Спутник | Лукко | 4 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | АСК-Огре | 4 - 7 | - | |
Витебск | Мальме | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Шахтёр | Юность | 0 - 4 | - |
См. также объединенный календарь ЛХП.