|
Команда | |
Регулярный чемпионат | 1-й тур (2010 сен 08) | Динамо Мн | ХВ-71 | 3 - 4 | | - | Брест | Витебск | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - | Шинник | Лукко | 4 - 1 | | - | Металлург Жл | Химик-СКА | 3 - 5 | | - | ХК Гомель | Ганновер | 1 - 3 | | - | Барс | Айлендерс | 5 - 2 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Уния | 5 - 8 | | - | Латгале | Неман | 3 - 5 | | - | 2-й тур (2010 сен 13) | Динамо Мн | Латгале | 7 - 2 | | - | ХВ-71 | Брест | 5 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Шинник | 7 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Химик-СКА | ХК Гомель | 3 - 5 | | - | Ганновер | Барс | 4 - 2 | | - | Айлендерс | Днепровские Волки | 6 - 1 | | - | Уния | Неман | 7 - 2 | | - | 3-й тур (2010 сен 17) | Латгале | Уния | 2 - 4 | | - | Брест | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | | - | Шинник | ХВ-71 | 1 - 4 | | - | Металлург Жл | Витебск | 5 - 6 | | - | ХК Гомель | Лукко | 3 - 1 | | - | Барс | Химик-СКА | 6 - 1 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Ганновер | 2 - 7 | | - | Неман | Айлендерс | 2 - 4 | | - | 4-й тур (2010 сен 21) | Брест | Латгале | 4 - 3 | | - | Динамо Мн | Шинник | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | ХВ-71 | Металлург Жл | 2 - 4 | | - | Витебск | ХК Гомель | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Лукко | Барс | 3 - 0 | | - | Химик-СКА | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 5 | | - | Ганновер | Неман | 5 - 3 | | - | Айлендерс | Уния | 3 - 5 | | - | 5-й тур (2010 сен 25) | Латгале | Айлендерс | 4 - 3 | | - | Шинник | Брест | 4 - 3 | | - | Металлург Жл | Динамо Мн | 1 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | ХВ-71 | 4 - 2 | | - | Барс | Витебск | 5 - 0 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Лукко | 4 - 5 | | - | Неман | Химик-СКА | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Уния | Ганновер | 0 - 1 | | отчет | 6-й тур (2010 сен 28) | Шинник | Латгале | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Брест | Металлург Жл | 4 - 1 | | - | Динамо Мн | ХК Гомель | 5 - 2 | | - | ХВ-71 | Барс | 5 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Днепровские Волки | 6 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Неман | 2 - 5 | | - | Химик-СКА | Уния | 2 - 4 | | - | Ганновер | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | | - | 7-й тур (2010 окт 02) | Латгале | Ганновер | 7 - 2 | | - | Металлург Жл | Шинник | 6 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Брест | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Барс | Динамо Мн | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Днепровские Волки | ХВ-71 | 4 - 5 | | - | Неман | Витебск | 7 - 3 | | - | Уния | Лукко | 2 - 6 | | - | Айлендерс | Химик-СКА | 3 - 5 | | - | 8-й тур (2010 окт 05) | Металлург Жл | Латгале | 6 - 3 | | - | Шинник | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | | - | Брест | Барс | 2 - 1 | | - | Динамо Мн | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | ХВ-71 | Неман | 4 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Уния | 2 - 3 | | - | Лукко | Айлендерс | 2 - 6 | | - | Химик-СКА | Ганновер | 2 - 4 | | - | 9-й тур (2010 окт 12) | Латгале | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | | - | ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 5 - 4 | | - | Барс | Шинник | 3 - 4 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Брест | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Неман | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | | - | Уния | ХВ-71 | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Айлендерс | Витебск | 4 - 3 | | - | Ганновер | Лукко | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | 10-й тур (2010 окт 15) | ХК Гомель | Латгале | 0 - 9 | | - | Металлург Жл | Барс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Шинник | Днепровские Волки | 5 - 4 | | - | Брест | Неман | 4 - 5 | | - | Динамо Мн | Уния | 4 - 1 | | - | ХВ-71 | Айлендерс | 6 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Ганновер | 3 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | 11-й тур (2010 окт 19) | Латгале | Лукко | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Барс | ХК Гомель | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Днепровские Волки | Металлург Жл | 4 - 5 | | - | Неман | Шинник | 1 - 5 | | - | Уния | Брест | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Айлендерс | Динамо Мн | 6 - 0 | | - | Ганновер | ХВ-71 | 5 - 1 | | - | Химик-СКА | Витебск | 5 - 2 | | - | 12-й тур (2010 окт 22) | Барс | Латгале | 4 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Днепровские Волки | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - | Металлург Жл | Неман | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Шинник | Уния | 4 - 6 | | - | Брест | Айлендерс | 2 - 8 | | - | Динамо Мн | Ганновер | 1 - 9 | | - | ХВ-71 | Химик-СКА | 5 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Лукко | 7 - 3 | | - | 13-й тур (2010 окт 25) | Латгале | Витебск | 6 - 6 | ОТ | - | Днепровские Волки | Барс | 3 - 5 | | - | Неман | ХК Гомель | 3 - 2 | | - | Уния | Металлург Жл | 5 - 4 | | - | Айлендерс | Шинник | 4 - 3 | | - | Ганновер | Брест | 5 - 2 | | - | Химик-СКА | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | | - | Лукко | ХВ-71 | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | 14-й тур (2010 окт 29) | Днепровские Волки | Латгале | 4 - 1 | | - | Барс | Неман | 3 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Уния | 5 - 6 | | - | Металлург Жл | Айлендерс | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Шинник | Ганновер | 1 - 6 | | - | Брест | Химик-СКА | 2 - 6 | | - | Динамо Мн | Лукко | 1 - 5 | | - | ХВ-71 | Витебск | 4 - 2 | | - | 15-й тур (2010 ноя 06) | Латгале | ХВ-71 | 1 - 3 | | - | Неман | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 7 | | - | Уния | Барс | 0 - 2 | | - | Айлендерс | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | | - | Ганновер | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | | - | Химик-СКА | Шинник | 2 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Брест | 1 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Динамо Мн | 2 - 1 | | - | 16-й тур (2010 ноя 09) | ХВ-71 | Динамо Мн | 4 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Брест | 6 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Шинник | 4 - 5 | | - | Химик-СКА | Металлург Жл | 6 - 1 | | - | Ганновер | ХК Гомель | 3 - 5 | | - | Айлендерс | Барс | 3 - 1 | | - | Уния | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 3 | | - | Неман | Латгале | 4 - 1 | | - | 17-й тур (2010 ноя 13) | Латгале | Динамо Мн | 2 - 4 | | - | Брест | ХВ-71 | 3 - 2 | | - | Шинник | Витебск | 3 - 2 | | - | Металлург Жл | Лукко | 1 - 6 | | - | ХК Гомель | Химик-СКА | 2 - 3 | | - | Барс | Ганновер | 2 - 0 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Айлендерс | 1 - 5 | | - | Неман | Уния | 3 - 0 | | - | 18-й тур (2010 ноя 16) | Динамо Мн | Брест | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | ХВ-71 | Шинник | 5 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Металлург Жл | 1 - 4 | | - | Лукко | ХК Гомель | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - | Химик-СКА | Барс | 5 - 1 | | - | Ганновер | Днепровские Волки | 3 - 4 | | - | Айлендерс | Неман | 4 - 5 | | - | Уния | Латгале | 6 - 2 | | - | 19-й тур (2010 ноя 20) | Латгале | Брест | 2 - 1 | | - | Шинник | Динамо Мн | 2 - 1 | | - | Металлург Жл | ХВ-71 | 1 - 6 | | - | ХК Гомель | Витебск | 4 - 2 | | - | Барс | Лукко | 1 - 2 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Химик-СКА | 2 - 3 | | - | Неман | Ганновер | 4 - 3 | | - | Уния | Айлендерс | 4 - 2 | | - | 20-й тур (2010 ноя 26) | Брест | Шинник | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Динамо Мн | Металлург Жл | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - | ХВ-71 | ХК Гомель | 5 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Барс | 4 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Днепровские Волки | 6 - 0 | | - | Химик-СКА | Неман | 7 - 3 | | - | Ганновер | Уния | 2 - 0 | | - | Айлендерс | Латгале | 4 - 3 | | - | 21-й тур (2010 ноя 30) | Латгале | Шинник | 2 - 5 | | - | Металлург Жл | Брест | 3 - 4 | | - | ХК Гомель | Динамо Мн | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Барс | ХВ-71 | 2 - 1 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Витебск | 5 - 4 | | - | Неман | Лукко | 5 - 1 | | - | Уния | Химик-СКА | 3 - 5 | | - | Айлендерс | Ганновер | 3 - 6 | | - | 22-й тур (2010 дек 03) | Шинник | Металлург Жл | 2 - 5 | | - | Брест | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Динамо Мн | Барс | 2 - 3 | | - | ХВ-71 | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Неман | 1 - 3 | | - | Лукко | Уния | 1 - 0 | | - | Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 5 - 2 | | - | Ганновер | Латгале | 3 - 1 | | - | 23-й тур (2010 дек 07) | Латгале | Металлург Жл | 5 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Шинник | 5 - 0 | | - | Барс | Брест | 4 - 2 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Динамо Мн | 4 - 5 | | - | Неман | ХВ-71 | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Уния | Витебск | 2 - 0 | | - | Айлендерс | Лукко | 6 - 2 | | - | Ганновер | Химик-СКА | 3 - 0 | | - | 24-й тур (2010 дек 14) | Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Шинник | Барс | 3 - 4 | | - | Брест | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Динамо Мн | Неман | 5 - 1 | | - | ХВ-71 | Уния | 4 - 3 | | - | Витебск | Айлендерс | 1 - 5 | | - | Лукко | Ганновер | 5 - 4 | | - | Химик-СКА | Латгале | 5 - 3 | | - | 25-й тур (2010 дек 21) | Латгале | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | | - | Барс | Металлург Жл | 3 - 0 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Шинник | 1 - 3 | | - | Неман | Брест | 4 - 0 | | - | Уния | Динамо Мн | 0 - 1 | | - | Айлендерс | ХВ-71 | 3 - 1 | | - | Ганновер | Витебск | 4 - 3 | | - | Химик-СКА | Лукко | 5 - 1 | | - | 26-й тур (2010 дек 27) | ХК Гомель | Барс | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Металлург Жл | Днепровские Волки | 5 - 2 | | - | Шинник | Неман | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Брест | Уния | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Динамо Мн | Айлендерс | 2 - 3 | | - | ХВ-71 | Ганновер | 7 - 0 | | - | Витебск | Химик-СКА | 3 - 5 | | - | Лукко | Латгале | 7 - 4 | | - | 27-й тур (2011 янв 04) | Латгале | Барс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Днепровские Волки | ХК Гомель | 5 - 2 | | - | Неман | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | | - | Уния | Шинник | 3 - 2 | | - | Айлендерс | Брест | 7 - 1 | | - | Ганновер | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | | - | Химик-СКА | ХВ-71 | 2 - 3 | | - | Лукко | Витебск | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | 28-й тур (2011 янв 11) | Барс | Днепровские Волки | 5 - 4 | | - | ХК Гомель | Неман | 2 - 1 | | - | Металлург Жл | Уния | 3 - 1 | | - | Шинник | Айлендерс | 3 - 5 | | - | Брест | Ганновер | 6 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | Химик-СКА | 3 - 1 | | - | ХВ-71 | Лукко | 1 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Латгале | 5 - 3 | | - | 29-й тур (2011 янв 18) | Латгале | Днепровские Волки | 6 - 3 | | - | Неман | Барс | 2 - 1 | | - | Уния | ХК Гомель | 9 - 4 | | - | Айлендерс | Металлург Жл | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Ганновер | Шинник | 5 - 3 | | - | Химик-СКА | Брест | 5 - 0 | | - | Лукко | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | | - | Витебск | ХВ-71 | 2 - 4 | | - | 30-й тур (2011 янв 20) | Днепровские Волки | Неман | 3 - 4 | | - | Барс | Уния | 1 - 4 | | - | ХК Гомель | Айлендерс | 1 - 8 | | - | Металлург Жл | Ганновер | 5 - 1 | | - | Шинник | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Брест | Лукко | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Динамо Мн | Витебск | 4 - 3 | | - | ХВ-71 | Латгале | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
|
| |
11011.12111.11111.-.1 2024 март 28, 21:08 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
4-й матч
|
# 293 |
итог |
Сарыарка |
6 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
4-й матч
|
# 286 |
Бул. |
Вашингтон |
4 |
Сан-Хосе |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 20-й тур
|
# 443 |
итог |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
Горняк |
4 |
|
|
# 442 |
итог |
СКА |
6 |
Нью Джерси |
2 |
|
|
# 441 |
итог |
Динабург |
6 |
Торонто |
4 |
|
|
# 440 |
итог |
Крефельд |
4 |
Ак Барс |
6 |
|
|
# 439 |
итог |
Алтай |
3 |
Мора |
7 |
|
|
# 438 |
итог |
Давос |
7 |
Питтсбург |
3 |
|
|
# 437 |
Бул. |
Атлант |
5 |
ХК Харьков |
4 |
|
|
# 436 |
итог |
МоДо |
6 |
Дизель |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 22-й тур
|
# 853 |
итог |
Авангард |
5 |
Сент-Луис |
3 |
|
|
# 852 |
итог |
ХК Дмитров |
2 |
Оттава |
7 |
|
|
# 851 |
Бул. |
Барыс |
6 |
Адмирал |
5 |
|
|
# 850 |
итог |
Автомобилист |
8 |
Прогресс |
3 |
|
|
# 849 |
итог |
Детройт |
6 |
Лос-Анджелес |
1 |
|
|
# 848 |
итог |
Амур |
7 |
Ермак |
3 |
|
|
# 847 |
итог |
ХК Кедр |
3 |
Даллас |
10 |
|
|
# 846 |
Бул. |
Донбасс |
4 |
Баффало |
5 |
|
|
# 845 |
итог |
Югра |
6 |
ЦСК ВВС |
5 |
|
|
# 844 |
итог |
Рейнджерс |
6 |
ХК Белгород |
3 |
|
|
# 843 |
итог |
Спарта |
2 |
ХК Сочи |
5 |
|
|
# 842 |
итог |
Торпедо НН |
4 |
Металлург НК |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 22-й тур
|
# 853 |
итог |
Йокерит |
5 |
Славия |
2 |
|
|
# 852 |
итог |
Спартак |
7 |
Локомотив |
2 |
|
|
# 851 |
итог |
Миннесота |
8 |
Кладно |
3 |
|
|
# 850 |
итог |
Метро Старс |
6 |
Салават Юлаев |
5 |
|
|
# 849 |
Бул. |
Куньлунь |
7 |
Металлург МГ |
6 |
|
|
# 848 |
итог |
Флорида |
2 |
Рубин |
10 |
|
|
# 847 |
итог |
ТХК |
8 |
Крылья Советов |
3 |
|
|
# 846 |
итог |
Кэрпэт |
7 |
Казахмыс |
4 |
|
|
# 845 |
итог |
Спутник |
11 |
Финикс |
0 |
|
|
# 844 |
итог |
Нэшвил |
8 |
Северсталь |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |