Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2006 сен 05) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Неман | 3 - 2 | отчет | |
Витебск | Брест | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Ганновер | Рига-2000 | - - - | переигровка | - |
Мальме | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | отчет | |
ХК Гомель | Керамин | 4 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Юность | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Металлург Жл | Чикаго | 6 - 3 | отчет | |
Металлургс | Химволокно | - - - | переигровка | - |
2-й тур (2006 сен 10) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Металлургс | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Неман | Витебск | 4 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Ганновер | 0 - 8 | отчет | |
Рига-2000 | Мальме | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Динамо Мн | ХК Гомель | 2 - 4 | отчет | |
Керамин | Сокол | 5 - 2 | отчет | |
Юность | Металлург Жл | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Чикаго | Химволокно | 3 - 6 | отчет | |
3-й тур (2006 сен 15) | ||||
Металлургс | Чикаго | 3 - 7 | - | |
Витебск | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | отчет | |
Ганновер | Неман | 2 - 3 | - | |
Мальме | Брест | 5 - 4 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Рига-2000 | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Сокол | Динамо Мн | 2 - 5 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Керамин | 1 - 1 | ОТ | - |
Химволокно | Юность | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
4-й тур (2006 сен 20) | ||||
Витебск | Металлургс | 7 - 5 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Ганновер | 3 - 5 | отчет | |
Неман | Мальме | 5 - 4 | отчет | |
Брест | ХК Гомель | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Рига-2000 | Сокол | - - - | переигровка | - |
Динамо Мн | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | - | |
Керамин | Химволокно | 3 - 4 | - | |
Юность | Чикаго | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
5-й тур (2006 сен 25) | ||||
Металлургс | Юность | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Ганновер | Витебск | 4 - 5 | - | |
Мальме | Химик-СКА | 6 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Неман | 3 - 5 | отчет | |
Сокол | Брест | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Металлург Жл | Рига-2000 | 7 - 3 | - | |
Химволокно | Динамо Мн | 2 - 3 | - | |
Чикаго | Керамин | 3 - 2 | - | |
6-й тур (2006 сен 30) | ||||
Ганновер | Металлургс | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Мальме | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Химик-СКА | ХК Гомель | 2 - 5 | - | |
Неман | Сокол | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Брест | Металлург Жл | 5 - 3 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Химволокно | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Динамо Мн | Чикаго | 4 - 3 | - | |
Керамин | Юность | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
7-й тур (2006 окт 05) | ||||
Металлургс | Керамин | 3 - 4 | - | |
Мальме | Ганновер | 2 - 7 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Витебск | 5 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Химик-СКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Неман | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - |
Химволокно | Брест | 5 - 4 | - | |
Чикаго | Рига-2000 | 2 - 4 | - | |
Юность | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | - | |
8-й тур (2006 окт 10) | ||||
Мальме | Металлургс | 4 - 0 | - | |
Ганновер | ХК Гомель | 6 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Сокол | 5 - 2 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Металлург Жл | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Неман | Химволокно | 4 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Чикаго | 4 - 1 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Юность | 3 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Керамин | 3 - 1 | - | |
9-й тур (2006 окт 15) | ||||
Металлургс | Динамо Мн | 2 - 5 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Мальме | 6 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Ганновер | 4 - 3 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Витебск | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Химволокно | Химик-СКА | 2 - 8 | - | |
Чикаго | Неман | 1 - 1 | ОТ | отчет |
Юность | Брест | 4 - 3 | - | |
Керамин | Рига-2000 | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
10-й тур (2006 окт 20) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Металлургс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Мальме | Сокол | 4 - 2 | - | |
Ганновер | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Химволокно | 2 - 5 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Чикаго | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Неман | Юность | 1 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Керамин | 5 - 0 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Динамо Мн | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
11-й тур (2006 окт 25) | ||||
Металлургс | Рига-2000 | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Сокол | ХК Гомель | 0 - 3 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Мальме | 4 - 1 | - | |
Химволокно | Ганновер | 5 - 3 | - | |
Чикаго | Витебск | 4 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Химик-СКА | 6 - 4 | - | |
Керамин | Неман | 5 - 1 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Брест | 6 - 1 | - | |
12-й тур (2006 окт 30) | ||||
Сокол | Металлургс | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 5 - 2 | - | |
Мальме | Химволокно | 3 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Чикаго | 4 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Юность | 4 - 5 | ОТ | отчет |
Химик-СКА | Керамин | 1 - 2 | отчет | |
Неман | Динамо Мн | 1 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Рига-2000 | 2 - 3 | - | |
13-й тур (2006 ноя 04) | ||||
Металлургс | Брест | 3 - 2 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Сокол | 7 - 3 | - | |
Химволокно | ХК Гомель | 8 - 3 | - | |
Чикаго | Мальме | 7 - 1 | - | |
Юность | Ганновер | 5 - 3 | - | |
Керамин | Витебск | 8 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Химик-СКА | 4 - 2 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Неман | 4 - 7 | - | |
14-й тур (2006 ноя 10) | ||||
Металлург Жл | Металлургс | 7 - 1 | - | |
Сокол | Химволокно | 3 - 4 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Чикаго | 1 - 3 | - | |
Мальме | Юность | 3 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | Керамин | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Витебск | Динамо Мн | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Химик-СКА | Рига-2000 | 6 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Брест | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
15-й тур (2006 ноя 14) | ||||
Металлургс | Неман | 1 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Металлург Жл | 1 - 5 | - | |
Чикаго | Сокол | 7 - 5 | - | |
Юность | ХК Гомель | 4 - 2 | - | |
Керамин | Мальме | 6 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Ганновер | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Рига-2000 | Витебск | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Брест | Химик-СКА | 5 - 3 | - | |
16-й тур (2006 ноя 21) | ||||
Неман | Химик-СКА | 5 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Витебск | 10 - 1 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Ганновер | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Динамо Мн | Мальме | 4 - 4 | ОТ | отчет |
Керамин | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | - | |
Юность | Сокол | 0 - 3 | - | |
Чикаго | Металлург Жл | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Химволокно | Металлургс | 5 - 2 | - | |
17-й тур (2006 ноя 25) | ||||
Металлургс | Химик-СКА | 5 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Неман | 6 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Ганновер | Брест | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Мальме | Рига-2000 | 6 - 5 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Динамо Мн | 4 - 2 | отчет | |
Сокол | Керамин | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Металлург Жл | Юность | 5 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Чикаго | 3 - 4 | - | |
18-й тур (2006 ноя 29) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Витебск | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Неман | Ганновер | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Брест | Мальме | 3 - 6 | - | |
Рига-2000 | ХК Гомель | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Сокол | 5 - 3 | - | |
Керамин | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Химволокно | 4 - 5 | - | |
Чикаго | Металлургс | 7 - 5 | - | |
Переигровка матча 1-го тура (2006 дек 02) | ||||
Металлургс | Химволокно | 5 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Рига-2000 | 3 - 2 | - | |
Переигровка матча 4-го тура (2006 дек 02) | ||||
Рига-2000 | Сокол | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
19-й тур (2006 дек 05) | ||||
Металлургс | Витебск | 5 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | Химик-СКА | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Мальме | Неман | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Брест | 3 - 0 | - | |
Сокол | Рига-2000 | 4 - 1 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Динамо Мн | 3 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Керамин | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Чикаго | Юность | 3 - 2 | - | |
20-й тур (2006 дек 09) | ||||
Витебск | Ганновер | - - - | переигровка | - |
Химик-СКА | Мальме | 4 - 5 | - | |
Неман | ХК Гомель | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Брест | Сокол | 3 - 4 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Металлург Жл | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Динамо Мн | Химволокно | 5 - 1 | отчет | |
Керамин | Чикаго | 6 - 1 | - | |
Юность | Металлургс | 4 - 2 | - | |
21-й тур (2006 дек 12) | ||||
Металлургс | Ганновер | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Мальме | Витебск | 9 - 1 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Химик-СКА | 4 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Неман | 3 - 4 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Брест | 5 - 3 | - | |
Химволокно | Рига-2000 | 7 - 4 | - | |
Чикаго | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | отчет | |
Юность | Керамин | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
22-й тур (2006 дек 14) | ||||
Ганновер | Мальме | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Витебск | ХК Гомель | 4 - 2 | - | |
Химик-СКА | Сокол | 5 - 2 | - | |
Неман | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | отчет | |
Брест | Химволокно | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Рига-2000 | Чикаго | 3 - 6 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Юность | 3 - 2 | ОТ | отчет |
Керамин | Металлургс | 5 - 3 | - | |
23-й тур (2006 дек 19) | ||||
Металлургс | Мальме | 3 - 6 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Ганновер | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Сокол | Витебск | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Металлург Жл | Химик-СКА | 6 - 1 | - | |
Химволокно | Неман | 4 - 4 | ОТ | отчет |
Чикаго | Брест | 3 - 6 | - | |
Юность | Рига-2000 | 7 - 2 | - | |
Керамин | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | отчет | |
24-й тур (2006 дек 22) | ||||
Мальме | ХК Гомель | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Ганновер | Сокол | 3 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Металлург Жл | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Химик-СКА | Химволокно | 7 - 0 | - | |
Неман | Чикаго | 0 - 5 | - | |
Брест | Юность | 4 - 2 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Керамин | 4 - 1 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Металлургс | 8 - 2 | отчет | |
25-й тур (2006 дек 26) | ||||
Металлургс | ХК Гомель | 3 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Мальме | 5 - 1 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Ганновер | 4 - 1 | - | |
Химволокно | Витебск | 0 - 3 | - | |
Чикаго | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Неман | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Керамин | Брест | 1 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Рига-2000 | 4 - 1 | - | |
26-й тур (2006 дек 29) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Сокол | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Мальме | Металлург Жл | 1 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Химволокно | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Чикаго | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Химик-СКА | Юность | 6 - 0 | - | |
Неман | Керамин | 3 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Динамо Мн | 1 - 2 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Металлургс | 4 - 2 | - | |
27-й тур (2007 янв 05) | ||||
Металлургс | Сокол | 4 - 3 | - | |
Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 7 - 1 | - | |
Химволокно | Мальме | 2 - 7 | - | |
Чикаго | Ганновер | 4 - 5 | - | |
Юность | Витебск | 7 - 2 | - | |
Керамин | Химик-СКА | 7 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Неман | 3 - 4 | - | |
Рига-2000 | Брест | 6 - 4 | - | |
Переигровка матча 20-го тура (2007 янв 11) | ||||
Витебск | Ганновер | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
28-й тур (2007 янв 15) | ||||
Сокол | Металлург Жл | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Химволокно | 3 - 2 | - | |
Мальме | Чикаго | 2 - 6 | - | |
Ганновер | Юность | 6 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Керамин | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Химик-СКА | Динамо Мн | 1 - 0 | ОТ | - |
Неман | Рига-2000 | 3 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Металлургс | 0 - 0 | ОТ | - |
29-й тур (2007 янв 18) | ||||
Металлургс | Металлург Жл | 4 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Сокол | 3 - 5 | - | |
Чикаго | ХК Гомель | 4 - 1 | - | |
Юность | Мальме | 4 - 7 | - | |
Керамин | Ганновер | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Витебск | 5 - 0 | ТП | - |
Рига-2000 | Химик-СКА | 4 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Неман | 2 - 6 | - | |
30-й тур (2007 янв 20) | ||||
Металлург Жл | Химволокно | 1 - 5 | - | |
Сокол | Чикаго | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Юность | 1 - 5 | - | |
Мальме | Керамин | 4 - 6 | - | |
Ганновер | Динамо Мн | 3 - 0 | - | |
Витебск | Рига-2000 | 0 - 5 | ТП | - |
Химик-СКА | Брест | 1 - 7 | - | |
Неман | Металлургс | 3 - 5 | - |